Registrations for Race: Dambuster Duathlon



Surname Name Gender Organisation / Club Residence/County
ABRAMS DAVID M STUBBINGTON GREEN FAREHAM HANTS
ABRAMS SANDRA F STUBBINGTON GREEN FAREHAM
ABSON IAN M LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
ACKLAND LINDSEY F
ADAMS PAUL M TRI FORCE HERTS
ADAMSON DOUGLAS M MONIFIETH TRIATHLON CLUB DUNDEE
AHMAD HASEEB M LEICESTER TRI CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
ALLAWAY PADDY M BRAT CLUB
ALLEN ROB M NOTTINGHAM
ALSOS BJORN M WALDEN TRIATHLETES SAFFRON WALDEN
ANDERSON KIRSTY F TEAM DILLON
ANDERSON RICHARD M STAMFORD
ANDERSON SAMANTHA F TRIKS / MI RACING
ANDERTON TOM M BRAT BIRMINGHAM
ANDERTON DANIEL M BRAT BIRMINGHAM
ANGLIM MICK M TEAM FEAT SOUTHAMPTON
ANGLIM BRENDAN M HARDLEY RUNNERS YORK
ANSLOW MIKE M BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHELTES WEST MIDLANDS
ANTONIS TONYA F VELOVELOCITY.CO.UK SUFFOLK
ANYON STEVEN M ONE TRIATHLON RDS PUTNEY, LONDON
APLIN SAMANTHA F HAMPSHIRE
ARLIDGE NIGEL M WBC/NP AEROSPACE WEST MIDLANDS
ARMSTRONG KATE F PACTRAC KETTERING
ARMSTRONG RACHEL F BRCC
ARMSTRONG VINCENT M LEICESTER
ASHTON RICHARD M TEAM MILTON KEYNES MILTON KEYNES
ATTHOWE ANDREW M NORFOLK
ATTIWELL GLYNN M BELVOIR TRI CLUB GRANTHAM
AUSTICK DAVID M RGACTIVE
AUSTIN-MAY SAMANTHA F CAMBRIDGE
BACON CHRIS M STRATFORD UPON AVON
BAGGE DAVID M TUNBRIDGE WELLS TRI CLUB KENT
BAGNALL ALISON F ECHELON/ROTOR WARKS
BAILEY TOM M SHREWSBURY
BAILEY ALEX M WINDRUSH
BAINGER JONATHAN M
BALDACCI MATTHEW M FARROW TRI
BALDELLI BENVENUTO M CAMBRIDGE
BAMFORD RACHEAL F DIRTWHEELS CYCLES / LBT LEEDS
BARNES IAN M STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB STAFFORDSHIRE
BARRACLOUGH EMMA F BARRACUDA TRI HULL
BARRETT STEPHEN M
BARRETT NICK M SLINN ALLSTARS NORWICH
BARRON OWEN M DOVERIDGE
BASQUILL VICTORIA F SERPENTINE LONDON
BATE KEITH M BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES WOLVERHAMPTON
BATEMAN ROBERT M PSOF LEVERTON
BATEMAN ROBERT M TRI-FORCE HERTFORDSHIRE
BATES DOUGLAS M TRI FORCE
BAXTER BRENDAN M COLCHESTER
BAYLIS ROBERT M BERKS
BAYLIS LAURA F RAF TRI BERKS
BEALES NICK M HARWICH RUNNERS CLACTON-ON-SEA
BELL KAREN F CHARNWOOD TRI CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
BELTON CHRIS M THAMES VALLEY TRI READING
BENBOW ALASTAIR M ENGLEFIELD GREEN
BENNETT BARRY M
BENT JOHN M LONDON
BERTRAND PATRICE OLIVIER M ASHFORD TRI CLUB FOLKESTONE, KENT
BEST JONATHAN M LONDON
BETTON ANDREW M
BEXSON EMMA F STRATFORD UPON AVON TRI CLUB WARWICKSHIRE
BIRD MARK M PLYMOUTH
BISHOP DAWN F RAF TRI EDGBASTON
BLACKWELL ANNA F
BLAGG FIONA F CRAWLEY TRI CLUB
BLAKELY LINDA F TRI LONDON LONDON
BLAND SARAH F STRATFORD-UPON-AVON
BLAND JON M OAKHAM, LEICESTERSHIRE
BOGG DYLAN M HALLATON, LEICESTERSHIRE
BOLE RUPERT M SURREY
BOOKER NATHANAEL M CRAWLEY TRI/DMVAC
BOOTH HEATHER F PLYMOUTH TRI CLUB PLYMOUTH
BOOTY DAVID M STAMFORD TRI CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
BOSWELL SAMANTHA F BROMSGROVE
BOULDING ROBERT M LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB LONDON
BOWKETT DAVID M TEAM TREDZ TRIATHLON SWANSEA
BOYD STUART M STAMFORD TRI CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
BRAMLEY CHRIS M NOTTINGHAM
BRAUND STEVE M BARRACUDA TRI EAST YORKSHIRE
BREEZE PAUL M RAF TRIATHLON
BREWSTER PAUL M STAMFORD TRI CLUB BOURNE
BRIGHT ELLIS M EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES
BRINDLEY SIMON M LONDON
BROCKLEHURST ANNA F BARROW RUNNERS LOUGHBOROUGH
BROOK PETER M SIXTY NINE CYCLES CHESTER
BROOKES ROBIN M PACTRAC
BROOKES DAVID M CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB CAMBRIDGESHIRE
BROWN SUSAN F CAMBRIDGE TRI CLUB CAMBRIDGE
BRYANT MARK M
BUCHANAN JASON M SADDINGTON
BUCKINGHAM PETE M CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB CAMBRIDGE
BUCKLE RICHARD M LEEDS & BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
BUDINGER ALAN M ESSEX
BUNGAY FRAN F TRIPURBECK / DRIVENTOTRI WAREHAM
BURKINSHAW TOM M SERPENTINE RC
BURNISH WILL M BRIDGTOWN CONA TESTA TRIATHLON TEAM SWADLNECOTE
BURNS GARY M BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES SHROPSHIRE
BUSCH HARTWIG M SPA STRIDERS WARWICKSHIRE
BUTCHER NEIL M SPA STRIDERS WARWICKSHIRE
BUTLER CHRISTIAN M TEAM OUTRAGEOUS KENT
CAIRNS GRAEME M
CAMPBELL COLIN M ABSOLUTE COACHING RT
CARBUTT ANTHONY M BEESTON CC / NOTTS AC
CARBUTT DAVID M
CARDY IAN M D B MAX TRI DORSET
CARROLL PAUL M OLYMPIAN TRIATHLON CLUB BALLYNAHINCH
CARTWRIGHT HELEN F HAMPSHIRE
CARWARDINE PETER M HEREFORDTRIATHLON
CASE MICK M BEDS ROAD CC
CASSELS PAUL M RAF TRI NORWICH
CAVE SIMON M NYP TRI HARROGATE
CAVILL LES M ALNWICK TRI MORPETH
CHASE LYNDA F TRI FORCE
CLARK SUSANNAH F SERPENTINE
CLARK DAWN F SPA STRIDERS WARWICKSHIRE
CLARKE WAYNE M LINCOLN TRI WILLINGHAM BY STOW
CLARKE ROSS M DERBYSHIRE
CLARKE FRASER M DERBY
COARD DAVE M BOXFIT
COCKBURN BEN M DARTFORD & WHITE OAK TRI KENT
COLE FELICITY F ONETRIATHLONRDS LONDON
COLE TOM M
COLEGATE CHRIS M
COLEGATE DANIEL M DURHAM UNIVERSITY
COLEMAN MARK M NR OAKHAM
COLLINS PHIL M 07428964
COLTON TOM M
COMPTON BEN M
COOK MARTIN M TRI2O READING
COOK KATIE F ABSOLUTE TRI NOTTINGHAM
COOPER ED M OXON
COPLEY PHILIP M EAST YORKS
COPPINGER ED M BURNTWOOD TRI CLUB
CORFIELD MARK M NOTTINGHAM
CORLETT JAMES M ICARUS NOTTS
COSTIFF CHRISTINE F SLH TRI CLUB SURREY
COSTIFF NIGEL M SLH TRI CLUB SURREY
COUPLAND MICK M STAFFORD TRI THREEWAYS COTTAGE,, NEWPORT ROAD, WOODSEAVES
COWAN GRAHAM M GRIMSBY TRIATHLON CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
COWELL JON M LEIGHTON BUZZARD TRI/BIKE + RUN BEDS
CREEDEN ANDY M COVENTRY TRIATHLETES
CRENNELL GILL F MANX TRI CLUB ISLE OF MAN
CRESSWELL JIM M HUUB TFN RT DERBY
CRIBBIN MICHAEL M BAGILLT
CRIPPS BEN M GREAT EASTON
CROCKER STEVE M MID SUSSEX TRI CLUB CUCKFIELD
CROUCH PHILLIP M HIGH WYCOMBE CC HIGH WYCOMBE
CROUCH THOMAS M ST. ALBANS
CUMMINGS CHANTAL F TRI TRAINING HARDER OXON
CUNNELL ANDREW M BRAT BROMSGROVE
CURLING RICHARD M FUL-ON TRI CLUB LONDON
CUSICK PETER M CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS
CUSTANCE LUCIE F CLAPHAM CHASERS LONDON
DALE DONNA F WALDENTRI ESSEX
DANN DEBBIE F WARWICKSHIRE
DARLINGTON SIMON M MANCHESTER
DAVIES NICK M RAF TRI SLEAFORD
DAVIES PHILLIP M SCOTLAND
DAVIES FIONA F RHONDDA TRIATHLON CLUB PORTH
DAVIS NICKI F WALDENTRI SUFFOLK
DAWSON KEVIN M GI TRI DONCASTER
DEAR ROSIE F IVANHOE RUNNERS
DELICATA PAUL M SYDENHAM WHEELERS CC KENT
DEMONTI SARA F SERPENTINE
DETTMAR CHRISTOPHER M LONDON
DIAS NICK M N/A
DIXON MARK M BATH AMPHIBIANS
DOCHERTY JAMIE M RUGBY TRIATHLON CLUB WARWICKSHIRE
DOE HOWARD M NEW FOREST RUNNERS DORSET
DOEL PHIL M WALDEN TRI HADSTOCK, CAMBRIDGE
DOLBY STEVEN M LINCSQUAD LINCOLNSHIRE
DONEY ALAN M WINCHESTER AND DISTRICT AC TRIATHLETES
DONOVAN MICHAEL M
DORRIAN MATTHEW M GUERNSEY TRIATHLON CLUB
DOW ANDREW M MAN TRI
DOWLING PETE M OXFORD
DOWNES JULIA F STEYNING AC
DOWSWELL ROBIN M TEAMMK
DREW TOM M SPALDING TRI CLUB LINCS
DUDEY STEVEN M NOTTINGHAM
DUDLEY-TOOLE GRANT M BLACK COUNTRY STOURTON
DUFFIELD-MOORE JOHN M
DURRANT JON M OXFORD TRI OXON
DYCE CRAIG M WALDEN TRI SAFFRON WALDEN, ESSEX
DYSON PETE M RT SWIM, EL VELO & VP HARRIERS LONDON
EAGER DAVID M LINCS
EAGLE KATE F BRAT
EAVES PHILIP M LONDON
EKE DOUGLAS M ROYAL NAVY TRIATHLON WOODHALL SPA
ELLIOTT ROBERT M
ELLIS MIKE M BRAT COVENTRY
ELSON NIGEL M STAFFS
EMMETT LYNN F TRI-ANGLIA
EVERARD CHARLOTTE F SPA STRIDERS KINETON
EVERSON-CRANE JAMES M CHARNWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB GROBY
FAGAN DAVID M MIDLAND TRI CLUB (IRL) WESTMEATH, IRELAND
FAIRBRASS CHRIS M DEAL TRI KENT
FAIRCLOUGH MARC M CHARNWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
FARMER DAVE M
FENTON-SMITH ADAM M CHARNWOOD TRI NOTTS
FENWICK JOHN M HARROGATE TRIATHLON CLUB HARROGATE
FERRAR HOLLY F PLYMOUTH
FERREIRA ANDRE M HERTFORDSHIRE
FERRI CARL M CADENCE PERFORMANCE LONDON
FIFE ALEX M PLYMOUTH
FINDLAY TOM M NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE
FINN ANDREW M LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB LONDON
FLAHERTY MICHAEL M NATIONAL FIRE SERVICE WEST YORKSHIRE
FLANNERY MARK M RICHMOND TRI KUDU NORTH/YORKSHIRE
FLOOK BRETT M DB MAX TRIATHLON CLUB WILTSHIRE
FLOWER JACK M MONMOUTHSHIRE
FOLLAND MIKE M NEWARK LINCS
FOLLETT KYLE M TEAM DILLON COACHING SOMERSET
FORD RICHARD M WESTON AC
FORDE CHRIS M ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB OLDHAM
FOREMAN-PECK ANNA F GODALMING
FORSHAW AMY F TRI LONDON
FOSTER ALEX M ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY
FOULKES CARL M STAFFORD TRI STAFFS
FOX LOUISE F THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES READING
FRANCIS GAVIN M OPTIMA RACING TEAM
FRANKLIN COLLIN M DERBYSHIRE
FULLALOVE PAUL M NONE HUNTINGDON
FULLEN GILL F BEDFORD HARRIERS BEDS
GACEK GREG M CAMBRIDGE
GALPIN PETER M TRI BRJ CAMBS
GARDIAS JOE M BLUE LOTUS PILATES
GARNER DAVID M CHESTER TRI
GARRITY TERRY M BECCLES TRIATHLON CLUB
GARTON OSCAR M LANCASHIRE
GATES DAVE M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
GEORGE LOUISE F ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTINGHAM
GEORGE TIM M
GEORGE IAN M EAST ESSEX TRIATHLON CLUB ESSEX
GETHING JULIAN M
GILBERT TONY M SPALDING
GILBERT DAVID M TRI ANGLIA NORWICH
GILES TIM M BRAT SOLIHULL
GILES SALLY F BRAT
GILES NEIL M MID SUSSEX TRIATHLETES
GILL MICHAEL M LEEDS & BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
GILL VICTORIA F SWIMFORTRI
GILLAM IAIN M DORCHESTER
GIMBLETT WAYNE M BRJ RUN & TRI CAMBRIDGESHIRE
GLEW CHRIS F KINGFISHER
GLOVER BECKY F SERPENTINE
GLOVER MATT M TFN TRI CLUB
GOODCHILD ANDREW M TRI-ANGLIA NORWICH
GOODING WENDY F MULTIPERFROMANCE OUNDLE
GOODING-MATTHEWS SAM M HARWICH RUNNERS ESSEX
GORDON ANDREW M ABSOLUTE TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM NOTTINGHAM
GORDON ANDREW M BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
GORNALL ROB M GLOS
GOSLING DES M DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB MELBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE
GOULT STEVE M SPA STRIDERS LEAMINGTON SPA
GOWERS TOBI M SALISBURY TRI CLUB
GRAHAM JAMES M MID SUSSEX TRI CLUB
GRANSDEN NICK M WALDEN TRI ESSEX
GRATZE ROBERT M LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB BOW
GRAVESTON JAMES M OXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB
GRAY JOHN M NA LANCASHIRE
GREEN ANTONY M TEAM FEAT
GREEN PAUL M SLEAFORD TOWN RUNNERS BURTON PEDWARDINE
GREEN CHRISTOPHER M ASHURST BIKE CLUB MERSEYSIDE
GRENFELL-SHAW LUKE M
GRIERSON BRIAN M SOUTHAMPTON TRI CLUB SOUTHAMPTON
GRIME IAN M NEWHAM AND ESSEX BEAGLES GREATER MANCHESTER
GROOM NICOLA F LARKFIELD AC AYLESFORD
GROUT STEVE M SURREY
GUEST LUCY F TRING
GURNEY ANDREW M SPALDING CYCLING CLUB DEEPING ST NICHOLAS
GUY ROSIE F VO2 MAXIMUM RACING TEAM KENNINGTON
GWYNN BETHAN F TEAM BEAUTY & THE GEEKS LEAMINGTON SPA
HACKETT PAT F BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES
HACKING STEVEN M DBMAX TRI HERTS
HALFORD PAUL M BOXFIT TRI BEDS
HALL CHRISTOPHER M CRYSTAL PALACE TRI KENT
HALL AILSA F EAST FIFE TRI FIFE
HALL STUART M FIRE SERVICE
HALL CHRIS M BUNGAY BLACK DOG RUNNING CLUB SUFFOLK
HALL GRAEME M PACTRAC CORBY
HALLETT DEBBIE F PORTSMOUTH TRI CLUB HAMPSHIRE
HAMILL DAVID M MET POLICE TRI CLUB HERTS
HAMILL ESTHER F MET POLICE TRI CLUB HERTS
HAMILTON CHRISTINE F SURREY
HAMMON CHARLES M OPTIMA RACING TEAM HERTFORD
HANNAY MIKE M BODYWORKS XTC
HANSOM JANE F UK
HANSON STEPHEN M CRAVEN ENERGY
HARDIE DEAN M CELTIC TRI LLANELLI
HARPER AILANORE F LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB
HARPER LEE M OXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB OXFORD
HARPER ANTHONY M TRI CAMP TFN RT STAFFORDSHIRE
HARRIS ROBIN M LONDON
HARRIS MIKE M
HARRIS LOUISE F NORTH DEVON TRIATHLETES BIDEFORD
HARRIS MARK M TEAM TRISPORTS
HARRIS RICHARD M WARWICKSHIRE
HARRIS TRACY M BRIGHTON
HARRISON BERNARDINE F STAMFORD TRI CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
HARRISON SIMON M OLNEY MULTISPORT NORTHANTS
HARROD MARK M HAVERFORDWEST
HARSANT ALASTAIR M WOKINGHAM
HART RYAN M DURHAM UNIVERSITY SPALDING
HART TOM M CHESTERFIELD
HAWKINGS PETER M LES STABLES - ZEROD ESSEX
HAWORTH NICHOLAS M MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB MANCHESTER
HAXELL PAUL M BORN 2 TRI
HAYDEN DEREK M TFN NOTTINGHAM
HAYWARD MARTYN M OUNDLE, PETERBOROUGH
HEANEY JON M
HEATH CLAIRE F ELTON
HEDDERMAN BOB M MET POLICE TRI CLUB KENT
HELPS ALEX M SOUTH PETHERTON
HEMSLEY MATTHEW M TFN TRI CLUB NOTTS
HENDERSON KATHERINE F BARNET & DISTRICT AC LONDON
HERRING ROBERT M ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION
HESTER DARREN M DERBYSHIRE
HETTLE LIZ F STOURBRIDGE
HILL STUART M STAMFORD STRIDERS LINCOLNSHIRE
HILL RICHARD M WWW.HCTRI.COM DERBYSHIRE
HINDS MATT M SURREY
HOAR RICHARD M BOXFIT TRI HERTS
HODGE NIGEL M TRI ANGLIA NORWICH
HODGKISS KATE F HARWICH RUNNERS LITTLE BROMLEY, MANNINGTREE, ESSEX
HODGSON GRAHAM M COLT
HOLLAMBY MARGARET F HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS WEST SUSSEX
HOLLAND NEIL M TRI-ANGLIA NORFOLK
HOLLAND PHIL M TEAM CORLEY CYCLES- BLUE BUCKS
HOLLINGWORTH LIAM M RUTLAND VELO / RUTLAND CYCLING RUTLAND
HOLLINS PETER M B2P BERKS
HOLSGROVE GARETH M BRJ TRI HUNTINGDON
HOPE STEVE M PACTRAC CAMBS
HOPKINS STUART M RUGBY TRIATHLON COVENTRY
HOPTON SAM M EXETER TRI
HORE JOHN M CARLISLE TRI
HORN ALEC M SHEFFIELD TRI HOPE VALLEY
HOSKINGS PAUL M WEST SUSSEX
HOWARD SAMANTHA F MERSEY TRIATHLON LIVERPOOL
HOWARD CHRISTINE F POLICE SPORT UK DERBYSHIRE
HOWARD GERALDINE F TRISPORTEPPING ESSEX
HOWE CHRIS M SHEFFIELD
HRABE MICK M DARTFORD & WHITE OAK TRI
HUGHES SALLY F MANSFIELD TRI NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
HUMPHERSON JON M
HUMPHRIES PETER M OLNEY MULTISPORT BUCKS
HUTCHINSON DON M CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB CAMBRIDGE
HUTCHINSON TIM M LEEDS & BRADFORD TRIATHLON
HUTTON BARBARA F DEAL TRI
HYDE GERRY M GRANTHAM AC GRANTHAM, LINCS
IBBERSON JILL F SPA STRIDERS
ILLINGWORTH RICHARD M THORNBURY RC THORNBURY
IMESON IAN M ASHBOURNE
INGRAM MARK M PACTRAC CAMBRIDGESHIRE
IRELAND DAVID M TEAM WHEEL GURU OLDHAM
JACKSON SIMON M FREEDOM TRI
JACKSON CLAIRE F ONE LIFE RACING HEXHAM
JACKSON BRENDON M ONE LIFE RACING HEXHAM
JAQUES DAVID M TRENT PARK RC
JARDINE SANDIE F ELY TRI CLUB ELY, CAMBS
JARVIS CHRIS M HULL
JEFFERY KEN M BELPER TEN TWENTY DERBYSHIRE
JEFFREY JAMES M WAKEFIELD TRI ABERFORD LEEDS
JENNINGS HAYLEY F WEST MIDLANDS
JEPSON MARK M
JESSON MAREE F NORTHANTS
JOBE BRIAN M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
JOHNSON CATHY F BEDS ROAD
JONES CHRIS M RUTLAND RUNNING AND TRIATHLON CLUB RUTLAND
JONES WILL M SERPENTINE
JONES PETER M MANCHESTER
JONES DAN M N YORKS
JORDAN CHRIS M 1485 TRI CLUB WARKS
KAFONEK LUKAS M BELVEDERE
KEARNEY JAMES M CHELTENHAM TRIATHLON CLUB CHELTENHAM ,
KEENAN NOEL M BOXFIT BEDFORDSHIRE
KELLY DARREN M PETERBOROUGH
KENNARD ROBERT M BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES
KENNEDY JOHN M LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB LONDON
KENNY RACHEL F BARROW RUNNERS LEICESTERSHIRE
KENNY STEVEN M BARROW RUNNERS LOUGHBROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
KENT STEPHEN M CAMBRIDGE
KENT ROSS M CHELTENHAM
KERR ALASTAIR M MET POLICE TRI CLUB BARNET
KNOTT ELSPETH F HARWICH RUNNERS MANNINGTREE
KUDIBAL RADEK M LONDON
LABRAM ANTHONY M ARRAGONS CUMBRIAN TRI CLUB
LAMBERT ANDREW M BRAT YORK
LAMBERT ADAM M LEICS
LAMBOURNE JULIE F TFN TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
LANGELAND LINN F TFN TRI CLUB DERBY
LANGMAN SIMON M WALDEN TRI
LAW BARBARA F GT BENTLEY RC/CCSUDBURY COLCHESTER
LAWRENCE STUART M BRAT BIRMINGHAM
LAWTON DYLAN M NOTTINGHAM
LAWTON IAN M
LAYBOURNE GARY M SLH SURREY
LAYCOCK PHIL M NICE TRI BUCKDEN
LE PAGE STEVE M BEDFORDSHIRE ROAD CYCLING CLUB BEDFORD
LEE RICKY M TRI SPORT EPPING
LEES PATRICK M CARDIFF TRI CARDIFF
LETT CLIVE M TUFF FITTY TRI CLUB WEST SUSSEX
LEVICK JOHN M HUDDERSFIELD
LEWIN COLIN M CHELMSFORD ESSEX
LEWIS KIERON M TEAM MK BEDS
LEWIS JUSTIN M SHEFFIELD
LEWIS OWEN M ELTON
LEWIS RHYS M ELSTREE
LIDSTONE PATRICK M GRANTHAM
LIGHTFOOT ALAN M THAMES TURBO SURREY
LINDSAY STEVE M DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
LINGS JULIAN M UNATTACHED
LITTLEMORE DAVE M TYNE TRI GATESHEAD
LLOYD PETER M SURREY
LLOYD-JONES JENNY F LONDON DYNAMO MIDDLESEX
LOCKHEAD GRANT M PACTRAC RAMSEY HEIGHTS
LOMAS RICHARD M BRAT BROMSGROVE
LOVATT DAVID M ASHURST BIKE CLUB
LOWE KEITH M RACETIME TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTS
LUCK BOB M EAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB HEATHFIELD
LUNN PAUL M ZWIFT ACADEMY TRI TEAM / PACTRAC PETERBOROUGH
LUNN MATTHEW M
LUNN JOSHUA M NENE VALLEY HARRIERS
LUTY SHAUN M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB WAKEFIELD
LYNCH GARETH M INDIVIDUAL ENTRY. CARDIFF
MACDONALD THOMAS M WE LOVE MOUNTAINS RACING TEAM
MACDONALD ROSS M TEAM NECTARFUEL.COM BARNSTAPLE
MACKENZIE HUGH M IMPERIAL COLLEGE TRIATHLON CLUB LONODN
MACKNESS SARAH F SH
MACLAEN ANDREW M CARDIFF TRIATHLETES PENARTH
MAHON KEITH M ZOOM TRI CLUB DORSET
MANSELL PAUL M CHICHESTER TRIATHLON NUTBOURNE
MANSFIELD JON M TEWKESBURY AC GLOUCESTERSHIRE
MARKS STEVEN M LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB
MARLAND PHILIP M ARMY TRI CIRENCESTER
MARSHALL RICHARD M NOTTINGHAM
MARSHALL DEAN M NENE VALLY
MARSON ANDREW M EAST YORKSHIRE
MARSON PETER M N/A EAST YORKSHIRE
MARTIN ERICA F BRIGHTON PHOENIX TRIATHLON CLUB EAST SUSSEX
MARZEC ALEXANDRA F LONDON
MATHIE RICHARD M SERPENTINE LONDON
MATTIOLI IAN M MATTIOLI WOODS PLC LOUGHBOROUGH
MCCARTHY CHRIS M PIMLICO
MCCARTHY DAN M HUUB TFN
MCCLARY SAMANTHA F ONETRIATHLONRDS LONDON
MCCORMICK CHRIS M LONDON
MCDERMOTT SEAN M YORK TRIATHLON MALTON
MCDONOGH ALAN M WOOTTON TRI NORTHAMPTON
MCGOWAN STUART M BIKE AND RUN/HILLINGDON TRI HATCH END
MCKEAN ALISTAIR M ROYAL NAVY TRIATHLON
MCKEOWN STEVE M NORTH HERTS ROAD RUNNERS HITCHIN, HERTS
MCKINNON JASON M
MCLEOD STUART M THE TRILIFE.COM
MCNESTRY ANNA F LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB LONDON
MEE ADRIAN M MATTIOLI WOODS PLC
MEEK RICHARD M LEICESTER
MELDRUM JULIAN M LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
MELLING PHIL M HUUB TFN RT NORTHAMPTON
MELVERN RICHARD M HERTS
MERCER ANDREW M THAMES TURBO KENT
MERRELL RICHARD M SPA STRIDERS LEAMINGTON SPA
MERRITT SIMON M
MEYNELL STEPHEN M STAMFORD TRICLUB
MIKKELSEN KENNETH M WDAC
MILES VERITY F LONG EATON TRIATHLON CLUB
MILLER DAVID M LINCOLN TRI NR GRANTHAM
MILLER PAUL M INVERNESS HARRIERS ROSS-SHIRE
MILLS DAVID M ESSEX
MILLWARD NEIL M BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES WOLVERHAMPTON
MINTER JULIETTE F OLNEY MULTISPORT BUCKS
MINTON ROB M STRATFORD AC STRATFORD-UPON-AVON
MITCALF JOHN M AMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS BEDFORD
MITCHELL IAIN M
MOFFETT EDD M CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB
MOLL DANIEL M ONE TRIATHLON RDS PUTNEY
MONTAGUE FRANK M CLEVELAND WHEELERS CARLTON IN CLEVELAND
MOORE SIMON M BRJ HUNTINGDON
MOORE JASON M BEDS ROAD CYCLING CLUB BEDFORD
MOREIRA LUIZ M SERPENTINE
MORETON LEE M BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES DUDLEY
MORGAN TREFOR M SHAFTESBURY BARNET HARRIERS LONDON
MORGAN MARK M M2COACHING.CO.UK DERBY
MORRIS CHRIS M LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB SURREY
MORRISON KIRSTIE F BATH AMPHIBIANS BATH
MOSLEY PHIL M TRIATHLON PLUS
MOUNTAIN JASON M WRENINGHAM
NEAL PETER M ROTHERHAM HARRIERS ROTHERHAM
NEEDHAM JOHN M HERTS
NEEDOFF MAURICE M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB EDINGLEY, NOTTS
NEILL ANDY M
NELSON CHLOE F NOTTINGHAM
NICHOLLS CHRIS M FREESPEED SKECHERS PERFORMANCE HERTFORD
NICOLL CHRIS M DERBY TRI CLUB MATLCOK
NIXON RICHARD M PACTRAC/STAMFORD TRI STAMFORD
NOBBS MARTIN M PORTSMOUTH TRI CLUB HAMPSHIRE
NOEL DEBORAH F TRI FORCE ST ALBANS
NORFOLK KARL M
NORMAN PETER M WRECSAM TRI WREXHAM B.C.
NORRIS COLIN M
O'BRIEN WAYNE M ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION DEVIZES
O'BRIEN ALEX F ATA CAMBERLY
O'BRIEN SIMON M
O'CALLAGHAN TYLER M DELOITTE SPORT LONDON
O'NEILL DERRY M TORKSEY, LINCOLN
O'NEILL SAM M TRIIC GAINSBOROUGH
OLDFIELD MARK M DONCASTER
OLIVANT CATHERINE F POWYS
OLIVER SIMON M CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB CHESTER
ORME PETER M BALANCED PERFORMANCE LINBY N OTTS
OSBORNE SIMON M PENCOED TRI VALE OF GLAMORGAN
OWEN JANE F LEICESTERSHIRE
OWENS CHRIS M OPTIMA RACING TEAM SURREY
OXLEY ROBERT M WINDLESHAM
PAGANUZZI MARCO M TRI FORCE HERTS
PAGE MICHAEL M CROWBOROUGH
PAILING TOM M LONDON
PALMER GILLIAN F SANDY WALLACE CYCLES EDINBURGH
PALMER MARK M BURNTWOOD TRI RUGELEY
PARMEE ANDY M LEICESTER TRI CLUB
PARROTT MADDIE F THORNBURY RC SOUTH GLOS
PARRY-WILLIAMS JESSICA F CARDIFF TRI CARDIFF
PASCOE NEIL M HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB HEREFORD
PASK NATHAN M
PATTERSON ALEC M OLNEY MULTISPORT
PATTERSON NICOLE F TUFF FITTY TRI CLUB WEST SUSSEX
PAUL ERIC M CASTLE@EIGHT ESSEX
PAULS JEREMY M MARKET HARBOROUGH
PEARSON ROB M SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
PEARSON SIMON M LONG EATON
PEARSON VICKY F OXFORD TRI
PEARSONS PHIL M BRJ RRC HUNTINGDON
PEASGOOD TERESA F WALDEN TRI SAFFRON WALDEN
PEASGOOD JACK M UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM / NEWDALES CYCLES SAFFRON WALDEN
PECK GILLIAN F TRI BRJ CAMBS
PEDLEY CHRISTOPHER M BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES
PERRIN DAN M
PERRY JACKIE F TEAM TRISPORTS HERTS
PERRY JOSEPHINE F
PERRY PAUL M THAMES TURBO LONDON
PERRY MATTHEW M LEAMINGTON SPA
PERRY DAVID M BRAT CLUB SUTTON COLDFIELD
PHILLIPS RICHARD M THORNBURY RC BRISTOL
PHILLIPS EMMA F LINCSQUAD NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE
PHILLIPS JACQUI F TRIKS WORCESTERSHIRE
PHILLIPS LEE M THE SAXONS SUFFOLK
PHILLIPS HELEN F TORO CSC ULCEBY
PIERCY LEE M THE BIG ADVENTURE STORE
PIGOTT TIM M RYTON TRIATHLON CLUB TYNE AND WEAR
PIRON RICHARD M BEDFORD HARRIERS AC BEDFORD
PITCAIRN RICHARD M FREEDOM TRI
PITMAN NATASHA F FREEDOM TRI HERTS
PLUME MARCUS M LINCSQUAD CAISTOR, MARKET RASEN, LINCS
POLLARD ALF M DEAL-TRI CANTERBURY
POTTER SIMON M HAMPSHIRE
POUS KRISTEL F LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB
POWNALL ANDREW M SERPENTINE LONDON
PRESTON-JONES JEZ M CHELTENHAM TRI ANDOVERSFORD
PRICE BEN M WWW.KINETIC-ONE.CO.UK CHELTENHAM
PRICE DAVID M LFTC LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB
PRODRICK GEORGE M PAC TRAC PETERBOROUGH
PRYOR STUART M BIRMINGHAM
PUERTAS CHRIS M PACKET OF THREE TRI CLUB PLYMOUTH
PUGH SUSAN F RAF TRI BOSTON, LINCS
PULLAN STEVE M BEESTON CC NOTTINGHAM
PURDY GRAEME M FUL-ON-TRI PUTNEY
PYMAN MARK M 7OAKS TRI CLUB SEVENOAKS
QUANTRELL ROBERT M TRI CAMP RACE TEAM
RAMSDALE JOHN M BARRACUDA TRI CLUB EAST YORKSHIRE
RAMSEY MICHAEL M
RAND EMMA F PSOF YORK
RANKIN LAUREY F TRENT PARK RC
READE ALAN M BORN2TRI ESSEX
READING CLIVE M KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB MACCLESFIELD
REED WILLIAM M TRI TEAM WESSEX
RENSHAW ARTHUR M THORNBURY RC SOUTH GLOS
RICE STEVE M OLNEY MULTISPORT
RICHARDS SUZIE F LEEDS AND BRADFORD LEEDS
RICHARDSON ANDREW M
RICHARDSON CARL M BIRMINGHAM
RIDOUT DARREN M DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB DERBY
RIEKIE ROB M TEAM MK
RIGBY SAM F MET POLICE TRI CLUB HERTFORDSHIRE
RIGGOTT STEPHEN M ABSOLUTE TRIATHALON NOTTINGHAMSHIRE.
RIGGS NICHOLAS M ONE TRIATHLON LONDON
ROBERTS IAN M TORQ LANCASHIRE
ROBERTS LIAM M BIRMINGHAM UNIVERSITY AC DEVON
ROBINSON JAMES M STAMFORD TRI
ROBINSON DAVID M SERPENTINE
ROBINSON KEVIN M UK TRIATHLON/DUATHLON LEAGUE CAMBRIDGE.
ROBSON KEITH M MANCHESTER TRI WIGAN
RODRIGUEZ ESTHER F CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB CAMBRIDGESHIRE
ROGERS MARTIN M SOMERSET
ROGERS JON M SHROPSHIRE
ROGERS PAUL M BLACKCOUNTRY TRIATHLON CLUB WOLVERHAMPTON
ROGERS PAUL M
ROGERS CLAIRE F
ROPER RICHARD M TFN NOTTS
ROSE JAMIE M RAF TRIATHLON LINCOLNSHIRE
ROSS HILARY F DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB NORTHUMBERLAND
ROSS-TATAM HANNAH F LONDON
ROUSAY WILEY ESTHER F SOUTHAMPTON
ROXBURGH CHRIS M TOTAL FITNESS BATH / O2 CREATION UK TROWBRIDGE
RUHIER MARK M LOUTH TRI LINCS
RUSHBROOK MAT M KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB
RUSHMAN DEBORAH F WALDEN TRI HERTS
RUSSELL PETE M CAMBRIDGE TRI CLUB / ARMY TRI ASSOC
RUSSELL GEOFF M FREEDOM TRI HERTS
RUTLEDGE DAVINA F CAMBRIDGESHIRE
RUTLEDGE ALAN M RAF TRI BRISTOL
RYLATT MATT M YORK TRIATHLON YORK
SACKS TIM M RUTLAND
SALAZAR GABRIELA F UK
SAMPSON JAMES M
SARDO CHRISTOPHER M ASHFORD TRI CLUB ASHFORD
SARGENT ANDREW M BRAT CLUB BIRMINGHAM
SARKIS LAURA F TOTAL-ENDURANCE.CO.UK UK
SAUNDERS CHARLOTTE F PURE MOTION CYCLES WALTON ON THAMES
SAUNDERS STEVE M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
SAVAGE TIM M TEAM GENESIS
SAXBY PHILIP M WADAC WELLINGBOROUGH
SCAGELL JERRY M HERTFORDSHIRE
SCOTT JONATHAN M HERTFORDSHIRE
SCRIVEN MARK M WORCESTER TRI CLUB
SCRIVENER TIM M ROYAL NAVY TRIATHLON DEVON
SHAKYA CHRIS M EXETER WHEELERS EXETER
SHANNON NIGEL M CITY OF CHESTER TRI CLUB ISLE OF MULL
SHARPE DARREN M RAF TRIATHLON LINCOLNSHIRE
SHASHA NICK M LONDON
SHAW ROLAND M TRI- ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB HARLESTON
SHAW ALEXIE F DULWICH RUNNERS
SHAW MATTHEW M BLYTH, WORKSOP
SHEEHAN JONATHAN M STAMFORD TRI CLUB BRACEBOROUGH, LINCS
SHELDRAKE RICHARD M LINCOLN TRI CLUB NEWARK, NOTTS
SHEPHARD RICHARD M STRATFORD UPON AVON AC
SHERIDAN SAYA F OAKHAM
SHERRY KARL M TRI-ANGLIA NORWICH NORFOLK
SHILLABEER MATT M ASHURST BIKE CLUB WARRINGTON
SHIRLEY JOHN M TRI-FORCE HERTS
SHONE BILL M STOCKPORT HARRIERS & A.C. STOCKPORT
SILK JAMES M HAMPSHIRE
SIMS DANIEL M CENTAUR COMMUTE/DANSIMSTRAINING/THEVELOHOUSE/BONK KENT
SIWICKI ROB M CAMBS
SKELCHER MARY F TRI ANGLIA SUFFOLK
SKINNER CHRIS M LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB
SKIVINGTON MICHAEL M MVH TRI CLUB STAFFS
SLAVIN JOE M SERPENTINE
SLOYAN AMANDA F
SMALES ELLIOT M SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB ROTHERHAM
SMART DAVID M LEEDS & BRADFORD TRIATHLON SILSDEN
SMITH DERRICK M IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB SUFFOLK
SMYLLIE MARTIN M SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB SHEFFIELD
SOLOMON JOHN M BLUE 7 TRIATHLON HANTS
SPAIN PAUL M PACTRAC PETERBOROUGH
SPEED DANIEL M BIKE SCIENCE - BOARDMAN ELITE NOTTINGHAM
SPENCER IMOGEN F BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES STOURBRIDGE
SPENCER ROGER M DERBY TRI CLUB STANTON-BY-BRIDGE
SPENCER CLARE F NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRIATHLON CLUB STOKE-ON-TRENT
STAINER PETER M NATIONAL FIRE SERVICE HERTS
STAPLEY LEON M SURREY
STEKLY VICTOR M
STEVENS NIGEL M DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC SURREY
STEWART DAVID M MONIFIETH TC DUNDEE
STEWART DANIELLE F TORQ FITNESS COVENTRY
STOCK NIGEL M BRACKNELL
STOCK PETE M SCARAB
STOCKDALE KEITH M BEDFORDSHIRE
STOKER PAUL M STAMFORD TRI CLUB
STOLLERY MICHAEL M TRI ANGLIA PEASENHALL
STOUT HELEN F TFN NOTTINGHAM
STYLIANOU ANDREW M SERPENTINE LONDON
SWALLOW TOM M LEICESTERSHIRE
SWANSTON JAMIE M GS HENLEY HENLEY ON THAMES
SWINDON JASON M SUFFOLK
SWINHOE CRIS M TEAM MANVERS TRI S YORKS
SWITZER MATTHEW M WALDEN TRI SAFFRON WALDEN, ESSEX
SWITZER SARAH F WALDEN TRI ESSEX
SYKES RICH M SPA STRIDERS LEAMINGTON SPA
TALBOT STUART M STAFFORDSHIRE
TANDY POLLY F DEESIDE THISTLE CYCLING CLUB ABOYNE
TANDY MARK M DEESIDE THISTLE CYCLING CLUB ABSYNE
TAPLEY JULIE F CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB CAMBRIDGE
TASKER ADAM M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
TATAM JOHN M SHENE SHUFFLERS
TAYLOR IAN M TEAM DILLON
TAYLOR JENNY F
TEDDER MIRIAM F BOXFIT TRI BEDFORDSHIRE
TEMPLETON EMMA F ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION
THOMAS MICHAEL M SEVENOAKS KENT
THOMAS DONNA F BOXFIT LUTON
THOMAS GARETH M SAN DOMENICO VALE OF GLAMORGAN
THOMAS VERNON M LONDON
THOMAS DAVID M YORK TRIATHLON YORK
THOMAS SOPHIE F SERPENTINE LONDON
THOMPSON CHRIS M GI TRI NOTTS
THOMPSON PETER M WALDENTRI ESSEX
THOMPSON KATIE F JERSEY TRIATHLON CLUB JERSEY
THOMPSON ALAN M JERSEY TRIATHLON CLUB
THORNTON ANDY M DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB BURTON ON TRENT
THORPE MARK M DERBYSHIRE
TIMMIS ADRIAN M
TOLLEY MARTIN M STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB STAFFORD
TOMLINSON JEREMY M FIFE AC FIFE
TOOTELL SIMON M WOOTTON TRI
TOPE MATT M RAF TRI BUCKS
TOWNSEND MICHAEL M STUBBINGTON RUNNERS FAREHAM
TROMANS GREG M
TRZCINSKI CHRIS M CHARNWOOD TRI CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
TUCKER RAY M WILLESDEN CC MIDDLESEX
TUNE JONATHAN M BRAT CLUB BIRMINGHAM
TUOHY BRIAN M MELBOURNE
TURNER TIM M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
TURNER BEN M BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES NR WOLVERHAMPTON
TURNER PAUL M CHELTENHAM TRIATHLON CLUB GLOUCESTER
TURNER IAN M GREENLIGHTPT CAMBRIDGE
TURTON MARK M LEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON LEEDS
TURVEY ANNA F START CYCLES NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
TWITCHETT MARY F CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB CAMBS
VAN PRAAGH RUSSELL M ONE TRIATHLON RDS LONDON
VERMEULEN INGE F
VICK SARAH F THE SAXONS WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK
VILLAGE SAM M ONE TRIATHLON RDS LONDON
VIVIAN MICHAEL M
VIVIAN DAN M WELLAND VALLEY TRI CLUB MARKET HARBOROUGH
WADDINGTON ANDREW M BRIDGTOWN CONA TESTA TRIATHLON TEAM BASINGSTOKE, HANTS
WADDINGTON ANDREW M
WADE VICKI F MANCHESTER TRI CHESHIRE
WADSWORTH ADRIAN M AMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS BEDFORDSHIRE
WAHLERS LUCINDA F NEWCASTLE UNI FARNSFIELD, NOTTS
WALKER MARION F TRI ANGLIA SNAPE, SUFFOLK
WALKER JAMES M MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB MANCHESTER
WALKER HARRY M NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
WALKER KEITH M TRI SPORT EPPING BILLERICAY
WALLACE ANDY M 4 LIFE TRI ASLOCKTON
WALLIS JONATHAN M WARWICK
WALLIS PHIL M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE POLICE NOTTINGHAM
WALMSLEY RACHEL F RYTON TRI TYNE AND WEAR
WALSH STEVEN M ATA EAST YOUKHSIRE
WALSH MARK M BEVERLEY AC HULL
WARD GREGORY M MATTIOLI WOODS PLC LEICESTER
WARD RACHEL F WORCESTER TRIATHLON CLUB WORCESTERSHIRE
WARD TONY M TEAM TRISPORTS HITCHIN
WARD AARON M TEAM BOTTRILL RUGELEY
WARHURST MATTHEW M SUTTON COLDFIELD
WARNER MICHAEL M STRATFORD UPON AVON AC SOUTHAM
WARNER PAULINE F EXETER TRI CLUB WINKLEIGH
WARREN RUPERT M
WARRINGTON JOHN M
WATERMAN SALLY F
WATERS PAUL M EVOLUTION TRIATHLON BERKSHIRE
WATTS HEATHER F NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
WEBB ANDY M NOTTINGHAM
WEBBER SANDRA F THORNBURY RC BRISTOL
WEEKS CHRIS M DORSET
WEIR ANDREW M
WELLER COLIN M CAMBRIDGE
WELLS DAVID M OXFORDTRI CHINNOR
WELSH MARY F CHELTENHAM TRIATHLON CLUB CHELTENHAM
WELSH MATT M ONE TRIATHLON RDS LONDON
WHEDDON PETER M BAD TRI BRISTOL
WHITE ALI F PLYMOUTH SALTASH
WHITE DANIEL M HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES
WHITTAKER CAROLINE F TEN POINT ROUGHACRE, CHALFONT LANE
WHITTLE MARK M RAF TRIATHLON VALE OF GLAMORGAN
WHITWORTH JOHN M HERTFORDSHIRE
WICKLOW TANIA F CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON SUFFOLK
WICKS NEIL M WORCESTER TRI CLUB PERSHORE
WILDER RICHARD M WILDERFITNESS.CO.UK
WILKINSON DAVID M
WILKINSON VICTORIA F TRI TEAM GLOS CHELTENHAM
WILLIAMS BARRY M KINGSTON
WILLIAMS LIZ F WINDRUSH
WILLIAMS GLYN M BORN2TRI ESSEX
WILLIAMS STEPHEN M BRATS BROMSGROVE
WILLIAMS FRASER M RAF TRIATHLON
WILLIAMSON MICK M BRAT BIRMINGHAM
WILLIS RICHARD M BERKSHIRE
WILMER AMANDA F LONDON FIELDS TRI CLUB
WILSON JIM M TRITALK.CO.UK
WINCHESTER RICHARD M IMPERIAL COLLEGE BOAT CLUB LONDON
WINTER PAUL M ESPORTA BRIGHTON BRIGHTON
WOERLE ROLAND M SERPENTINE LONDON
WOLSTENCROFT GARY M MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB MANCHESTER
WOOD CHRISTOPHER M BLACK COUNTRY TRI SHROPSHIRE
WOOD JON M CHOBHAM SURREY
WOODCOCK ALAN M LINCSQUAD MARKET RASEN
WOOLF RYAN M TRI BRJ CAMBS
WORSDALL DAVE M LINCOLN
WREN JACKIE F TRI BRJ HUNTINGDON
WRIGHT KATE F STRATFORD TRI CLUB WARWICKSHIRE
WRIGHT JOHN M TRIBRJ CAMBS
WYER DANNY M NORTH NORFOLK TRI CLUB NORFOLK
YARWORTH NICK M TEAM ECHELON WORCS
YEATES JONATHAN M DURHAM UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB RUTLAND
YEATS ANTHONY M LINCSQUAD SCUNTHORPE
YORK MARK M LINCSQUAD SCUNTHORPE
YOUNG GEORGINA F GRIMSBY TRIATHLON CLUB N.E LINCS
YOUNG STEVE M ROYAL NAVY LINCS
YOUNG MAURICE M BORN2TRI ESSEX
YOUNG MALCOLM M WINDRUSH LONDON