Registrations for Race: Dambuster Triathlon



Surname Name Gender Organisation / Club Residence/County
ADAMS WILL M
ADAMS STEVE M WELLINGBOROUGH AND DISTRICT AC
ADKINS RICHARD M RAF TRIATHLON GRANTHAM
AHMAD HASEEB M LEICESTER TRI CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
ALBA STEFANO M SURREY
ALDEN STEPHEN M LEICS
ALI ANSAR M BUNWELL
ALLAN WILLIAM M LINCOLN TRIATHLON CLUB
ALLCOCK MARK M SHEFFIELD
ALLEN LOUISE F GI TRI BOTTESFORD
ALLEN SIMON M ABSOLUTE ORIGINALS LEICESTERSHIRE
ALLEN LESTER M CAMBRIDGE
ALLSOP DAVID M PACTRAC
ALTON SARAH F SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
AMOS ROBERT M PETERBOROUGH
ANYON STEVEN M ONE TRIATHLON RDS PUTNEY, LONDON
APPLETON LUKE M RUTLAND
APPLETON LAURIE M RUTLAND
ARMITAGE CHRIS M HERTS
ARMSTRONG RACHEL F BRCC
ARNOLD MARTIN M MET POLICE TRI CLUB BERKHAMSTED
ASHTON RICHARD M TEAM MILTON KEYNES MILTON KEYNES
ATKINSON MARCUS M CHERWELL TRIATHLON CLUB BRACKLEY
ATTENBOROUGH DAVID M LONDON
AUBREY PAUL M LINCOLN TRI LINCS
AUBREY SADIE F LINCOLN TRI LINCOLNSHIRE
AUSTICK DAVID M RGACTIVE
AVERY MELANIE F THAMES TURBO MIDDLESEX
BACON JESSICA F FUNCTIONAL FITNESS
BAILEY ELIOT M NR CLITHEROE
BAILEY STEVE M 1485 TRI NEWBOLD VERDON
BAILEY TOM M SHREWSBURY
BAINGER GRAHAM M TRI-ANGLIA NOWICH
BAINGER JONATHAN M
BAKER SCOTT M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
BAKER ROBERT M GREENWICH TRITONS LONDON
BAKER EDWARD M
BAKER JOANNE F GLOSSOP TRI CLUB HIGH PEAK
BARLOW DEREK M TEWKESBURY TRIATHLON CLUB EVESHAM
BARNARD DATTIE M SUFFOLK
BARRILE DAVID M COVENTRY TRI
BARRON LOUISE F TAMWORTH
BARRON MICHAEL M LINCOLNSHIRE
BATEMAN ROBERT M TRI-FORCE HERTFORDSHIRE
BATEMAN ROBERT M PSOF LEVERTON
BATEY TREVOR M RAF TRI WILTSHIRE
BATTY JOE M
BAY MARTIN M EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES ESSEX
BAYLIS SAMANTHA F BEDFORD HARRIERS BEDFORD
BAYLY RYAN M CLAPHAM CHASERS
BEARE MARTIN M AMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS BEDS
BEATON KEVIN M NORTHANTS
BEAVIS JULIAN M SPALDING TRIATHLON CLUB SPALDING, LINCS
BECK CHRIS M TRI-ANGLIA NORWICH
BECK NICHOLAS M LINCOLN TRI
BECKWITH CLIVE M CABSC NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
BELL MICK M
BELL DAVID M TYNE TRI NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE
BENNETT CHRIS M ABSOLUTE COACHING RT NOTTINGHAM
BENNETT BARRY M
BENSKIN IAN M SHEPSHED LOUGHBOROUGH
BENT JOHN M LONDON
BERRY MELANIE F LES STABLES TRI CAMPS NOTTINHAM
BERTRAM ANNA F LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB
BESTWICK NICK M ABSOLUTE TRI
BEWELL RICHARD M WETHERBY RATS WETHERBY
BEXSON EMMA F STRATFORD UPON AVON TRI CLUB WARWICKSHIRE
BICKNELL SIMON M PETERBOROUGH
BIERE ANDRE M
BIRCH BRENDON M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON
BLACK RAY M SLEAFORD
BLACKBURN DAN M OXFORD TRI WITNEY
BLACKWELL ANNA F
BLAGG FIONA F CRAWLEY TRI CLUB
BLAKELY LINDA F TRI LONDON LONDON
BLOOM RAY M EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES ESSEX
BLOOM RAY M EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES ESSEX
BLOOMER ANNA F SERPENTINE GREENWICH
BLOUNT GREG M FREEDOM TRI HERTS
BLUCK MARTIN M ONE LIFE RACING - ONE LIFE KIDS CORBRIDGE, NORTHUMBERLAND
BLUNN ANDREW M LONDON
BODEN LAZLOE M WOOTTON TRI
BODENHAM GAVIN M EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES LOUGHTON
BOGG DYLAN M HALLATON, LEICESTERSHIRE
BOOTH LESLEY F
BORRELL RAFAEL M
BOURDILLON GERARD M BOURNE END, BUCKS
BOUVIER STEPHANE M
BOWN RACHEL F RGACTIVE RACE TEAM LONDON WILTS
BOYD PHILIP M
BOYDELL GARY M TFN
BRAMLEY CHRIS M NOTTINGHAM
BRAMMER MARK M
BRAND JUDITH F GI TRI LINCOLN
BRAYER DAVID M MVH TRI STAFFS
BREEZE PAUL M RAF TRIATHLON
BRIDGEWOOD OLIVER M UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM DONCASTER
BRIGGS JON M
BRIGHT JONTY M STIF CYCLES N YORKS
BRIGHTWELL SIMON M
BRINDLEY SIMON M LONDON
BRITTON TOBY M NOTTINGHAM
BROCKLEHURST ANNA F BARROW RUNNERS LOUGHBOROUGH
BRODIE PETER M RIPON RIPON
BROOKE RICHARD M FARNHAM TRI HANTS
BROOKES ROBIN M PACTRAC
BROOKS TERRY M DERBY TRI CLUB DERBY
BROWN CHRIS M CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB CAMBRIDGE
BROWN LIZZIE F HERTS
BROWN SHAUN M EAST LONDON TRIATHLON
BROWN PHILIP M STRATFORD SHARKS HENLEY IN ARDEN
BROWN STEPHEN M SERPENTINE LONDON
BROWNLEE JAMES M NOTTINGHAM
BUCKLAND GAVIN M SURREY
BUCKLEY ROBIN M
BUCKLEY PETER M RMCC TRI TAMWORTH, STAFFS
BUDINGER ALAN M ESSEX
BUDWORTH JOHN M LONG EATON TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
BURDEN PAUL M LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTER
BURDIS IAN M MANSFIELD TRI CLUB CHESTERFIELD
BURLEY BEN M LONDON
BURMAN IAN M
BURNETT TIM M WRECSAM TRI ROSSETT
BURNETT ANDREW M BICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB
BURNS PETER M WALDEN TRI ESSEX
BURRELL SIMON M RGACTIVE RACE TEAM SURREY
BURT MARK M LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS LEICESTERSHIRE
BUTCHER OLIVER M THORNEY
BUTLER CHRISTIAN M TEAM OUTRAGEOUS KENT
BUTLER GEORGE M KETTERING
BUXTON SARAH F
CAHILL LIAM M
CAHUSAC NIC F ONE TRIATHLON RDS LONDON
CAMDEN SHAUN M WILTSHIRE
CAMPBELL COLIN M ABSOLUTE COACHING RT
CANNING STEVE M SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
CANNON GARY M SOMERSET
CAPPERAULD KRIS M YORK TRIATHLON CLUB NORTH YORKSHIRE
CARMICHAEL PAUL M CHESHIRE
CARSON SAM M
CARTER PAUL M PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES PORTSMOUTH
CASSELS PAUL M RAF TRI NORWICH
CASSIDY ANDREW M EAST YORKSHIRE
CAVE ADRIAN M DESFORD STRIDERS LEICESTER
CAWDRON ROBERT M SOUTHWELL RUNNING CLUB/TFN TRI CLUB SOUTHWELL
CELER JOANNA F LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTER
CHALMERS ANDREW M ESSEX
CHAMBERS ADRIAN M PACTRAC NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
CHANDLER KARL M FARNHAM TRI CLUB ELSTEAD, SURREY
CHANIDES MIKE M TEAM CHERWELL NR BANBURY
CHAPMAN GRAHAM M ELY TRI CLUB ELY
CHAPMAN PETER M TRI-ANGLIA NORWICH
CHAPMAN ALFRED M EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB NORWICH
CHAPMAN TIM M CAMBRIDGE TRI CLUB CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CHAUHAN JASON M LEICESTER
CHIDOTHE FUNGAYI M N/A BRENTFORD
CHURCH-HOULT ALEX M MAIDSTONE
CLARK SUSANNAH F SERPENTINE
CLARK STUART M TEAN OUTRAGEOUS KENT
CLARK ANDREW M TRI3 SLEAFORD TRIATHLON CLUB LINCS
CLARK RICHARD M BUCKS
CLARK KIERAN M 4 LIFE LOUGHBOROUGH
CLARKE BRETT M NOTTINGHAM
CLARKE DEBBIE F SERPENTINE LONDON
CLARKE PAUL M ABSOLUTE TRI RACE TEAM HENSALL
CLARKE HEATHER F WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
CLAYTON STEVE M TRENT PARK RUNNERS LONDON
CLAYTON STEWART M TRENT PARK LONDON
CLEGG LIZ F TRI TEAM GLOS
CLEMENTS JOHN M CHELSHAM
CLIFFORD-BROWN RUPERT M CHICHESTER
COARD DAVE M BOXFIT
COATES ANDREW M JETSTREAM KINGSBURY
COLES DEBI F TEAM CHERWELL BANBURY
COLLINS JONATHAN M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB
COLLYER ALAN M
CONNELLEY MATT M MIDDLESEX
COOK KATIE F ABSOLUTE TRI NOTTINGHAM
COOPER GILES M PACTRAC RUTLAND
COOPER ED M OXON
COOPER ALISON F BEDFORD HARRIERS AC HERTS
COOPER GEOFF M BEDFORD HARRIRS HERTS
COPIE CLEMENCE F HERTFORDSHIRE
CORCORAN BRIAN M WELLAND VALLEY TRI CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
CORLETT JAMES M ICARUS NOTTS
CORNTHWAITE ANDY M RAF TRI CAMBS
CORNTHWAITE PETER M SHIPSTON ON STOUR
CORNTHWAITE PAULINE F SHIPSTON ON STOUR
CORNTHWAITE MADELINE F ELY TRI CLUB
COUCH PHIL M MID SUSSEX TRIATHLON CLUB W SUSSEX
COULTER PAUL M WARRINGTON TRI CLUB CHESHIRE
COWARD STEVE M PACTRAC PETERBOROUGH
COWLING THOMAS M RUTLAND
COX JONATHAN M PACTRAC
COYLE DEBORAH F GREENWICH TRITONS LONDON
COYNE DEREK M NOTTINGHAM
CRANFIELD JULIAN M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB
CRAY EMILY F CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB CAMBRIDGE
CRESSWELL JIM M HUUB TFN RT DERBY
CRIBBIN MICHAEL M BAGILLT
CRIPPS BEN M GREAT EASTON
CRIPPS TOBY M RUTLAND
CROFT JAMES M LES-STABLES.COM HERTS
CROFT JO F ANIMAL NANNY HERTS
CROSSLEY DAVID M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
CROWTHER ELIZABETH F
CROXSON LOUISE F BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD WINDSOR
CUBITT ROB M
CUMMINGS CHANTAL F TRI TRAINING HARDER OXON
CUNLIFFE ROBERT M STAFFORD TRI STAFFORDSHIRE
CURLING RICHARD M FUL-ON TRI CLUB LONDON
CURRY EDDIE M NOTTINGHAM
DALE DONNA F WALDENTRI ESSEX
DALE JOSEPH M RAF TRIATHLON
DALLY RACHEL F METROPOLITAN POLICE TRI CLUB IPSWICH
DALY MICHAEL M MET POLICE TRI
DANIELS TONY M PACTRAC PETERBOROUGH
DARBY SAMANTHA F LEICESTER TRI LEICESTER
DARLINGTON SIMON M MANCHESTER
DARRINGTON BRIAN M BOSTON, LINCS
DARTON BRUCE M COVENTRY
DAVIDSON IAN M CHESTERFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB DERBYSHIRE
DAVIES NICK M RAF TRI SLEAFORD
DAVIES SIMON M WARWICK
DAVIES THOMAS M LINCSQUAD GOOLE
DAVIES FIONA F RHONDDA TRIATHLON CLUB PORTH
DAVIES HELEN F RAF TRIATHLON SWANSEA
DAVIS JOHN M TRI-FORCE HERTFORDSHIRE
DAWKINS MAGGIE F LEICESTER
DAWSON DAVID M TRI-FORCE
DAWSON HAYLEY F WITRI NORWICH
DE WIT ANDRI F MEDWAYTRI
DEACON JAMES M STRATFORD AC WARWICKSHIRE
DEAN KEVIN M TRI-FORCE HERTS HERTS
DEEGAN JUSTIN M PSOF
DEMONTI SARA F SERPENTINE
DENNYSON JANE F LONDON FIELDS TRI CLUB LONDON
DIAS NICK M N/A
DIEBEL MICHAEL M EAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB WEST SUSSEX
DILLEY BRIAN M TRENT PARK R.C. BARNET
DOLBY STEVEN M LINCSQUAD LINCOLNSHIRE
DONALDSON TONY M WINDRUSH TRI
DOOLE TIM M OXFORD TRI
DOWLING PETE M OXFORD
DOWNEY MATT M TFN TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DOWSETT GAVIN M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLNSHIRE
DOWSETT NEIL M BELVOIR TRIATHLON CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
DOYLE TIM M TFN TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
DOYLE MARK M TFN TRI CLUB DERBYSHIRE
DRANSFIELD STACEY F NORTHANTS TRIATHLON NORTHAMPTON
DRANSFIELD STEPHEN M NORTHANTS TRI NORTHAMPTON
DRAYTON STEVE M TRITALK.CO.UK WORCS
DRAYTON RICHARD M SANDHURST
DREJA ZYGMUNT M LONDON
DREW TOM M SPALDING TRI CLUB LINCS
DUDEY STEVEN M NOTTINGHAM
DUGUID PETRA F MARKET RASEN
DUMPHY NEIL M BRAT WEST MIDLANDS
DUNBABIN RICHARD M OXFORD TRI OXFORD
DUNCAN PAUL M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLNSHIRE
DUNCAN HESTER F ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTINGHAM
DUNHAM CHRIS M STORTFORD TRI
DUNLEA MARK M SURREY
DUNN ANTHONY M LONDON
DUNSMUIR FRANK M HALLATON
DURRANT RIC M STAMFORDTRICLUB LINCS
EDMONDS VICTORIA F SERPENTINE SURREY
EDWARDS TED M RAF TRI THIRSK
EDWARDS DAVID M
EDWARDS PENNY F TRI-ANGLIA
EDWARDS JOANNE F THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES (TVT) TADLEY HAMPSHIRE
EDYE SIMON M TRI-AGLIA
EL-HAGE MARSHA F RG ACTIVE RACE TEAM
ELLERTON KIERAN M WALTON-ON-THAMES
ELLIOT JAMIE M RAF TRI BRECON
ELLIS IAN M NOTTS
ELLISON SIAN F NORTHUMBERLAND
ELSON NIGEL M STAFFS
EMERTON REBECCA F BELPER 10:20 DERBYSHIRE
EMSDEN NEIL M COVENTRY TIATHLETES WARWICKSHIRE
ESCRITT NICK M BADTRI BRISTOL
ETCHELLS ALASTAIR M PACTRAC PETERBOROUGH
EVANS PETER M STRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC WARWICKSHIRE
EVANS JANET F NOTTS
EVANS DAVID M RAF TRI HOOK
EVERS DEBORAH F BRIGHTON PHOENIX EAST SUSSEX
EVERSON-CRANE JAMES M CHARNWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB GROBY
FAHY BRENDAN M RG ACTIVE LONDAN
FAIRBAIRN MICHAEL M LINCOLNSHIRE
FARMER MATTHEW M MILTON KEYNES
FARROW MIKE M WELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC CLUB CHELVESTON NORTHANTS
FAULKNER GARY M LEICESTER
FAULKNER RICHARD M LEICESTERSHIRE
FEATHER PAUL M WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB
FELLOWS CHRIS M
FENN CATH F WARWICK UNI TRIATHLON & ROAD CYCLING CLUB
FENTON-SMITH ADAM M CHARNWOOD TRI NOTTS
FERRAR HOLLY F PLYMOUTH
FIDLER LAURA F PREMIER TRI PUTNEY, LONDON
FISHER MATT M MAD TRI
FITTON JONATHAN M MEYNELL VALLEY TRI CLUB DERBY
FITZJOHN DANIEL M PACTRAC PETERBOROUGH
FITZPATRICK MICHAEL M GREAT CASTERTON
FLEUTY LIZ F LINCOLN TRI
FOREMAN TERRY M ASHFORD TRI CLUB KENT
FOSTER STEVEN M MET POLICE FLEET
FOULDS MIKE M TAPLOW
FOULGER RICHARD M WALDENTRI
FOULSTON KEVIN M GRIMSBY TRIATHLON CLUB
FOWELL MARK M DERBY
FOWLIE CRAIG M BRAINTREE
FOXLEY RICHARD M EDINBURGH TRIATHLETES
FRANCE COLIN M LEICESTER TRI CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
FRANCIS CHARLOTTE F WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS LONDON
FRARY JONATHAN M GI-TRI DONCASTER
FRENCH HELEN F TEAM CHERWELL NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
FRIDMAN ORIT F
FRITH CHARLOTTE F SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB LONDON
FRYER SIMON M LEICESTER
FULLWOOD LESLEY F WEST MIDLANDS
FURBER BEE F LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTER
FYTCHE PAUL M LINCSQUAD LINCOLNSHIRE
GALLIMORE NICK M NORTHANTS TRI NORTHAMPTON
GAUTIER MICHELLE F OXFORD TRI FOREST HILL, OXFORD
GAYLER NAOMI F CLAPHAM CHASERS LONDON
GIBSON PETER M EAST SUSEX
GIDDINGS JEFF M PETERBOROUGH
GILES TIM M BRAT SOLIHULL
GILES NEIL M MID SUSSEX TRIATHLETES
GILES RICHARD M SERPENTINE RC
GILHAM IAN M ETON TRI BUCKS
GILLESPIE WILLIAM M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
GIMBLETT WAYNE M BRJ RUN & TRI CAMBRIDGESHIRE
GLOVER MATT M TFN TRI CLUB
GOBLE SALLY F HASLEMERE BORDER ATHLETICS CLUB HANTS
GODDARD TOM M SUSSEX TRISEXUALS WEST SUSSEX
GODDARD MIKE M LANARK TRI CLUB
GODDARD PAUL M OXFORD TRI OXFORDSHIRE
GOLDING JOHN M LEICESTER TC
GOLDSMITH TIM M WATFORD
GORDON ANDREW M ABSOLUTE TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM NOTTINGHAM
GORDON ANDREW C M LONDON
GOWER STEPHEN M BUCKS
GRAHAM JAMES M SPALDING TRI LINCS
GRAY JOHN M DARWEN
GRAY JOANNE F CWTC
GRAYSON PENNY F RAF TRIATHLON IPSWICH
GREEN TIFFANY F LEICESTERSHIRE
GREENE STEPHEN M DERBYSHIRE
GRIFFIN JOHN M TRI LONDON
GRIFFIN PETER M LEICESTER
GRIGORJEV ROMAN M GREENWICH TRITONS LONDON
GRINSTED TIM M MET POLICE KENT
GROCOCK STEVE M LINCSQUAD
GUETERBOCK EMMA F CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRI CLUB PORTSMOUTH
GULL SIMON M NORTHANTS
GUNTHER STEVEN M ESSEX
GUSTAVSSON PATRIK M NA
GUTIERREZ PETER M B2P WARGRAVE, BERKS
GUY ROSIE F VO2 MAXIMUM RACING TEAM KENNINGTON
GWYNNE SAMANTHA F SERPENTINE
GWYTHER JAMES M SERPENTINE RC LONDON
HAIGH JAMES M NA EXETER
HALE STEPHEN M SWANSEA
HALE KATHERINE F SWANSEA
HALE ADAM M RAF TRI
HALFORD PAUL M BOXFIT TRI BEDS
HALL KERRY F MARLBOROUGH TRI CLUB WILTSHIRE
HALL JONATHAN M LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB WEST SUSSEX
HALL PHIL M MEYNELL VALLEY HUNTERS DERBYSHIRE
HALL CHRISTOPHER M CRYSTAL PALACE TRI KENT
HALL MATT M
HAMILL ESTHER F MET POLICE TRI CLUB HERTS
HAMILL DAVID M MET POLICE TRI CLUB HERTS
HAMMERTON WILLIAM M TELFORD HARRIERS SHROPSHIRE
HAMNETT EWAN M BRAT BIRMINGHAM
HANCOCK PAUL M WARWICK
HANDFORD AMY F MOWSLEY
HANSOM JANE F UK
HARDWICK MARY F RUTLAND RUNNING CLUB RUTLAND
HARDY JONATHON M ROYAL NAVY TRIATHLON CAMBS
HARGREAVES SARAH F LONDON
HARLEY STEVE M TRI-FORCE
HARRIS TRACY M BRIGHTON
HARRISON TIM M MVH NOTTINGHAM
HARRISON BERNARDINE F STAMFORD TRI CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
HARRISON PHILLIP M MEYNELL VALLEY HUNTERS DERBY
HARRISON JULIE F BOTT CYCLE TEAM WIGAN
HARRISON PAUL M TRI-FORCE, ST. ALBANS HERTFORDSHIRE
HART MARK M HENLEY ON THAMES
HART RYAN M DURHAM UNIVERSITY SPALDING
HARTFIEL JOSEPHINE F N/A LONDON
HATCHER HELEN F TEENAGE CANCER TRUST/CAMBRIDGE TRI CAMBRIDGE
HAUNCH OLLIE M SERPENTINE LONDON
HAWORTH ROBERT M GRANTHAM TRI
HAYDEN DEREK M TFN NOTTINGHAM
HAYES MIKE M TEAM MONKEYFACE
HAYMAN LEIGH M
HAYWOOD LINDA F LEICESTER TRI CLUB LEICESTER
HEAP RICHARD M CLAPHAM CHASERS
HENDERSON LYNSEY F SHETLAND TRIATHLON CLUB SHETLAND
HERNON ANTHONY M SLEAFORD
HESTER DARREN M DERBYSHIRE
HEWERTSON DAVID M LICHFIELD
HEWITT BARBRA F LEICESTER TRI CLUB LEICESTER
HICKINBOTHAM RACHEL F LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB
HICKSON ALEX M TRI SURREY BEDFORDSHIRE
HIGGINS GRAEME M UNATTACHED CUMBRIA
HIGH SIMON M TRI TEAM GLOS
HII MINNA F SERPENTINE LONDON
HILL GREG M MARK WHITE COACHING RT
HILLIER KIRSTY F CHARNWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTER
HILTON PAUL M RAF TRIATHLON WOODHALL SPA
HINCH DAVID S. M LINCSQUAD NR GAINSBOROUGH
HINNE JANE F GREENWICH TRITONS
HIRST SUE F TEAM CHERWELL OXON
HIRST MICHAEL M TEAM CHERWELL BANBURY
HOCKEN BEN M LOUGHBOROUGH, LEICS
HODGKINSON LEE M GREENLIGHTPT MILTON KEYNES
HOLMES CHRIS M F2KDIDBURY GLASGOW
HOPE STEVE M PACTRAC CAMBS
HOPE STUART M BORN2TRI RAYNE, ESSEX
HOPPE SIMON M TRI UK CAMBRIDGESHIRE
HORNER GYLES M TEAM CHERWELL OXFORDSHIRE
HORTON RICHARD M 13 BISHOP ROAD, WINTON
HOUGH DUNCAN M BRAT CLUB
HOURIGAN BERNADETTE F SHAFTESBURY
HOVENDEN CHRISTOPHER M LES STABLES TRI CAMPS
HOWARD GERALDINE F TRISPORTEPPING ESSEX
HOWE JULIAN M MONMOUTHSHIRE
HOWELL JOSEPHINE F
HOWES CHRISTOPHER M COVENTRY TRIATHLETES
HUCKER JULIAN M
HUDSON LEE M MELTON MOWBRAY
HUGHES LLYR M MAN TRI MANCHESTER
HUGHES RICHARD M TEAM CHERWELL OXON
HUGHES GARETH M RAF TRI NORTHALLERTON
HUGHES SALLY F MANSFIELD TRI NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
HUGHES PETE M TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB HERTS
HUNT PETER M STAMFORD TRIATHLON CLUB STAMFORD, LINCS
HUNTER JULIA F SERPENTINE
HUNTLEY NICK M RAF TRI
HUNTLEY BETHAN F RAF TRI BIRMINGHAM
HUNTLEY BENJAMIN M SURREY
HUTCHINS TIM M
HUTCHINSON DON M CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB CAMBRIDGE
HYDE GERRY M GRANTHAM AC GRANTHAM, LINCS
HYNES ANDREW M
HYNES JONATHAN M CAMBS
I'ANSON WILL M NYP TRI NEWTON LE WILLOWS
IJIOMA SAM M STAMFORD TRI CLUB LINCS
INGOLD JOANNA F BUCKS
INSALL NICK M
INSALL ALASTAIR M LONDON
JACKMAN ANDREW M
JACKSON CATHERINE F WORCESTER AC WORCESTER
JAGGARD SHARKIE M THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES (TVT) READING
JAGGER PAUL M CLAPHAM CHASERS
JARDINE SANDIE F ELY TRI CLUB ELY, CAMBS
JEFFS PETER M TELFORD
JEGGO RICHARD M LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTER
JEPHCOTT PAUL M PACTRAC PETERBOROUGH
JEPSON MARK M
JESSON MAREE F NORTHANTS
JOHNSON CHRIS M SPEEDO DERBY
JOHNSTON SIMON M TFN TRI CLUB
JONES HAYDN M FARNHAM TRI CLUB SURREY
JONES WILL M SERPENTINE
JONES LYNN F CRAWLEY TRIATHLON CLUB SURREY
JORDAN CHRIS M PACTRAC CAMBS
JORDAN MIKE M KETTON PANTHERS
JUBB MIKE M TRIFORCE
KARPETA GLENN M 7OAKS TRI OXTED
KARUNARATNE ROSH M SERPENTINE
KAYE WILL M YORK TRIATHLON
KEARNS MICHAEL M USA
KEETLEY ANDREW M TRI CAMP RT BRAMCOTE
KEIL TOM M DERBY
KENDALL MICHAEL M WOOTTON TRI NORTHAMPTON
KENDALL GARRY M LEICESTER
KENNEDY STEWART M MET POLICE ESSEX
KENT STEPHEN M CAMBRIDGE
KENT ROSS M CHELTENHAM
KERSEY JIM M CHARNWOOD LEICESTER
KESTERTON TONY M SALISBURY TRI WILTS
KEYS EMMA F OXFORD TRI BUCKS
KILLICK LUCY F HYDE PARK HARRIERS
KILLICK JONATHAN M
KING SIMON M LEICESTER
KINGSLEY PAUL M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON
KIRKHAM TARA F BOXFIT TRI
KIRKLAND JIM M GREENWICH TRITONS
KNIGHTS ALAN M NOTTINGHAM
KNOTT PHILIPPA F SERPENTINE LONDON
KNOTT ALEX M STAMFORD TRI CLUB OAKHAM RUTLAND
KNOWLES PAUL M FULONTRI
KNUTH HELEN F MET POLICE TRI CLUB BIRCHINGTON, KENT
KOLTAI BERNADETTE F CLAPHAM CHASERS
LACEY JAMES M 4LIFE TRI CLUB EAST LEAKE
LAKELAND ANDY M RACING TNT
LAMBERT ADAM M LEICS
LAPISH JAMES M LINCOLN TRI NEWARK
LATHAM JENNY F REDVENOM.CO.UK WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LAWRENCE DAVID M MET POLICE TRI CLUB LONDON
LEA MICHAEL M KENT
LEE RICKY M TRI SPORT EPPING
LEE RICHARD M DENBIGHSHIRE
LEE-SMITH MADELAINE F
LEWIS BENJAMIN M LFB TRI CLUB
LEWIS ROWAN M
LEWIS KIRSTEN F SERPENTINE
LIAW SHELLY F SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
LIBBY ROBERT M EXETER TRIATHLON CLUB
LIDDELL DARREN M RACE HUB TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
LIDSTONE PATRICK M GRANTHAM
LINCOLN BEN M LEICS
LINDSAY STEVE M DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
LINEHAN KEVIN M TRI-LONDON
LINES ANDY M COVENTRY TRI DERBY
LINFORD PAUL M SPALDING TRI PERTERBOROUGH
LITCHFIELD JOHN M STAFFORD
LIVESEY JANET F THAMES TURBO
LIVIABELLA DORTHY F GLOUCESTERSHIRE
LIVIABELLA ANTHONY M STROUD
LIVINGSTONE STEPHEN M TRI-FORCE HERTS HERTS
LLOYD JEREMY M PACTRAC
LONGCAKE RIC M LINCSQUAD NORTH LINCS
LONGMUIR JOHN M TRI TEAM GLOS
LORD CRAIG M NOTTINGHAM
LOTA SEVERINE F CLAPHAM CHASERS
LOVE JO F NORTHANTS TRI NORTHAMPTON
LOVE FIONA F CLAPHAM CHASERS LONDON
LOVELOCK DARREN M HERTS
LOWE MARK M BEDFORD HARRIERS AC BEDFORDSHIRE
LOWE KATE F TEAM CHERWELL BUCKS
LUFF RICHARD M KINGS CLIFFE
LUKE MARTIN M BELTON IRON RUTLAND
LUNN PAUL M ZWIFT ACADEMY TRI TEAM / PACTRAC PETERBOROUGH
LUTY SHAUN M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB WAKEFIELD
LYNESS MATT M STRRATFORD UPON AVON ATHLETICS STRATFORD UPON AVON
LYON MALCOLM M
MACDONALD THOMAS M WE LOVE MOUNTAINS RACING TEAM
MACDUFF MARTIN M TDC BARROWDEN, RUTLAND
MACKERNESS IAN M TEAM TRISPORT
MACLACHLAN JASON M
MADDAMS BRYONY F WARE
MAHONY KATE F TRILONDON
MAILE STEVE M
MALCOLM DOUGLAS M RAF TRI LINCOLN
MAMOS KAROL M LEICESTER TRI LEICS
MANCEY NEIL M HERTS
MANIFOLD DAVID M BARTON & DISTRICT AC NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE
MANINGTON PAUL M ICARUS NOTTS
MANNING DAVID M RAF TRIATHLON CIRENCESTER. GLOS
MANNING-OHREN DAVID M 4LIFE TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
MANSELL PAUL M CHICHESTER TRIATHLON NUTBOURNE
MARLEY RICHARD M CAMBS
MARSH STUART M OXFORD TRI OXFORD
MARSHALL-ANDREW ANGUS M LONDON
MARSHALLSAY KEVIN M RAF TRIATHLON LINCOLNSHIRE
MARTIN ROSS M CHARNWOOD AC LEICESTERSHIRE
MARTIN GARY M NA LINCOLNSHIRE
MARZEC ALEXANDRA F LONDON
MASON DAN M ANDOVER TRIATHLON CLUB HAMPSHIRE
MATHEWS LUKE M OFFTHATCOUCHFITNESS.CO.UK RACE TEAM LINCSQUAD
MATTHEWS ANDREW M CHICHESTER TRI CLUB WEST SUSSEX
MC DERMOTT PETER M JETSTREAM TRI CLUB HERTS
MCCARTHY SIMON JOHN M ABSOLUTE COACHING RT NOTTINGHAM
MCCARTNEY TRACY F PAC TRAC PETERBOROUGH
MCCONNELL ROSS M SOUTH BANK TRI CLUB SHIRLEY
MCCRAE RICHARD M ABSOLUTE COACHING RT
MCCREERY GEOFFREY M TFN HERTS
MCDERMOTT SEAN M YORK TRIATHLON MALTON
MCDONNELL DANIEL M NORTHANTS TRI BOUGHTON
MCEWAN DAVID M RACING TNT
MCGLADDERY LISEN F LONDON
MCGLEW BRUCE M RAYNES PARK
MCGREEVY JOE M LONDON
MCKENZIE ANDY M BALANCED PERFORMANCE NOTTINGHAM
MCLAREN STUART M RAF TRIATHLON SLEAFORD
MCLEAVERY MARK M MET TRI CLUB SURREY
MCLEOD DANIEL M ESSEX
MCNEILL KATE F
MCQUE CHRIS M FREEDOMTRI HERTS
MEADE SIMON M LINCOLN
MELHUISH BRETT M ABINGDON & VALE OXFORD
MERRITT SIMON M
MERRITT JAMES M BALANCED PERFORMANCE NOTTINGHAM
MICKLEBURGH SARA F N/A ASLACKBY
MIDDLETON JULIAN M ILLSTON ON THE HILL
MIDDLETON CRAIG M MET POLICE TRI
MIKKELSEN KENNETH M WDAC
MILBURN ROB M TRI SPORT EPPING
MILES ANDREW M COVENTRY TRIATHLETES COVENTRY
MILES ANDREW M MID SUSSEX TRIATHLON CLUB WEST SUSSEX
MILES VERITY F LONG EATON TRIATHLON CLUB
MILLER DAVID M LINCOLN TRI NR GRANTHAM
MILLER PAUL M LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB LONDON
MILLER PAUL M SERPENTINE LONDON
MILLER JEN F SQUARE MILETRIATHLON
MILLINGTON ELEANOR F CHELTENHAM TRI GLOUCESTER
MILLS STUART M BORN 2 TRI ESSEX
MINSHALL TIM M
MINTON ROSS M TFN TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
MOFFATT GRAHAM M 4LIFE TRI CLUB NOTTS
MOLL DANIEL M ONE TRIATHLON RDS PUTNEY
MONAGHAN GORDON M TFN TRI CLUB DERBYSHIRE
MONK ROBERT M CITY OF CHESTER TRI CHESTER
MOODY MARK M NORTHANTS
MOORE SIMON M BRJ HUNTINGDON
MOORHEAD PHILIPPA F SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB SHEFFIELD
MORAN TONY M WEST YORKSHIRE
MORGAN LARA F SALISBURY TRI BARFORD ST MARTIN
MORRIS ANDREW M CARDIFF
MORRIS LAUREN F LONDON
MORRIS JOHN M PETERBOROUGH
MORRIS KATE F RACING TNT
MORTON STUART M
MOSELING JONATHAN M FUL-ON TRI
MOSS SIMON M SLEAFORD, LINCS
MULLEN STEPHEN M
MUNDAY JON M MEDWAYTRI KENT
MURCHIE LEWIS M FLEET FEET/TOTAL ENDURANCE ABERDEENSHIRE
MURPHY CLARE F BOXFIT TRIATHLON LUTON
MURPHY HELEN F COLT CARNFORTH, LANCASHIRE
MURPHY JOHN M GRANTHAM
MURPHY RICHARD M HANTS
MURRAY JOHN M PACTRAC MIDLOTHIAN
MURRISON GAVIN M SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB LONDON
MUSSON DAVID M AUCKLAND
MYERS LEE-ANNE F BYFLEET
MYERS JOE M BYFLEET
NEAL STUART M NONE PETERBOROUGH
NEEDHAM ANDREW M DERBYSHIRE
NEEDHAM-BENNETT HUMPHREY M LONDON
NEL JENNIFER F SERPENTINE LONDON
NESBITT LYNN F MEYNELL VALLEY HUNTERS
NEWING JOHN M SLH TRI CLUB SURREY
NEWTON GORDON M TEAM SNAFU HEMPTON
NEWTON DARREN M LEICESTERSHIRE
NICHOLLS RICHARD M LONDON
NISBETT MICHAEL M
NIVEN ANDY M RAF TRI NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE
NIXON RICHARD M PACTRAC/STAMFORD TRI STAMFORD
NORMAN ALEXANDER M THAMES TURBO ST MARGARETS
NORRIS COLIN M
NORSWORTHY MARK M FARNHAM TRI
O'DRISCOLL SARAH F OXFORD TRI
O'MEARA GLENN M LINCOLNSHIRE
O'NEIL KELVIN M SPALDING TRI PETERBOROUGH
O'NEILL DERRY M TORKSEY, LINCOLN
O'TOOLE MICK M NOTTINGHAM
OELOFSEN BARRY M WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS LONDON
OGLEBY CATHERINE F WATFORD
OLDACRE SIMON M MARK WHITE COACHING RT DERBY
OLLIVERE BEN M NOTTINGHAM
ORMISTON CRAIG M VO2 MAXIMUM RACING TEAM WEST MALLING
ORMISTON VANESSA F VO2 MAXIMUM RACING TEAM WEST MALLING
ORNSBY STEVE M LINCSQUAD GRIMSBY
ORNSBY KEVIN M LINCSQUAD
OSBORNE JONH M LINCS
OSBORNE MATTHEW M SERPENTINE HERTS
OSBORNE-SMITH ANDREW M WISBECH
OSGATHORPE JULIAN M
OWEN LUKE M HINCKLEY
OWEN KARL M STAMFORD TRI CLUB
OWENS CHRIS M OPTIMA RACING TEAM SURREY
PACE STEVE M
PAGAN AILSA F SHEFFIELD
PAGE JEREMY M NUNEATON TRI CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
PAGE GRAHAM M THAMES TURBO LONDON
PAILING TOM M LONDON
PARKER THOMAS M STAMFORD TRI CLUB
PARKES KEVIN M RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
PARKHOLM CLARE F SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
PARKINSON MATT M KETTON PANTHERS! KETTON
PARKINSON MICHAEL M STAMFORD
PARPERIS DIANE F STAMFORD LINCS
PARR-BURMAN MATTHEW M EAST RUDHAM, NORFOLK
PARRIS HELEN F EVO TRI CLUB
PARRY SION M LONDON
PARTRIDGE BEX F MANCHESTER TRI MANCHESTER
PASK NATHAN M
PAUFFLEY SIMON M PACTRAC CAMBS
PAUFFLEY MEL F BRJ TRI HUNTINGDON
PAVITT SIMON M LONDON
PAYNE JEFF M PRIMERA-TBC UK HAMPSHIRE
PEARCE MALC M GRIMSBY TRIATHLON CLUB
PEARCE ANN F LEICESTER TRI CLUB LEICESTER
PEARCE MARC M MILTON KEYNES
PEARCE-MCNEILL MARTIN M LONG EATON TRI CLUB DERBYSHIRE
PEARSON WILLIAM M ATHERSTONE
PEARSON VICKY F OXFORD TRI
PEASGOOD DAVID M WALDEN TRI SAFFRON WALDEN
PENDRED ANN F SURREY
PERRIN SIMON M
PETERS ISABEL F PETERSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB HINDHEAD
PETTINGELL ROBERT M OXFORDTRI BUCKS
PETTIT PAUL M LEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB KEIGHLEY
PHILBIN ANTHONY M LINCSQUAD NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE
PHILLIPS RICHARD M THORNBURY RC BRISTOL
PHILLIPS GAIL F SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB MOSBOROUGH
PINCHARD OLIVIER M FUL-ON TRI
PLACE VALERIE F 7OAKSTRI CLUB KENT
PLEASANCE STEVE M CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB GREAT GRANSDEN
PLEWS ANDREW M TRIATHLON CLUB BREMEN
PLUME MARCUS M LINCSQUAD CAISTOR, MARKET RASEN, LINCS
POCOCK TIM M THE TRIATHLON SHOP - BRISTOL
POGGI ALESSANDRO M SERPENTINE RC UK
POLSON PEDRO M CAMBS
PORTELLI VAUGHAN M MID SUSSEX TRI CLUB TADWORTH SURREY
PORTER NIGEL M RAF TRI HUNTINGDON
POWERS SEAN M RAF TRI LINCOLN
POWNALL ANDREW M SERPENTINE LONDON
PRATT ROGER M WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS LONDON
PREECE MARC M RAF TRI FIFE
PRICE KEVIN M LONDON
PROFFITT ANDY M TFN TRI NOTTINGHAM
PROTHERO KARL M WIRRAL
PRYKE ANDREW M TEAM MK BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
PUGH SUSAN F RAF TRI BOSTON, LINCS
PYMAN MARK M 7OAKS TRI CLUB SEVENOAKS
QUIRKE SHEEHAN M LINCSQUAD NORTH LINCS
RALPHS GILLIAN F CHILTERN TRI
RATCLIFFE DEAN M KENT
RAVICHANDRAN REKHA F RACING TNT
READING CLIVE M KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB MACCLESFIELD
REDWOOD MARK M TFN
REGLER DAVID M GRIMSBY TRI CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
RICE STEVE M BEDFORD HARRIERS PAVENHAM
RICE ALEX M CWTC WEST SUSSEX
RICHARDS NICK M PACTRAC PETERBOROUGH
RICHARDS JAMES M LANCASHIRE
RICHARDS GAVIN M LANCS
RICHARDS DANIEL M LANCASHIRE
RICHARDS SUZIE F LEEDS AND BRADFORD LEEDS
RICHARDSON ANDREW M
RICHARDSON MARCUS M CELTIC TRI 56 HIGHMEAD AVENUE, NEWTON
RICHER JOE M NEWMARKET CYCLING & TRIATHLON CLUB
RICHMOND SARAH F SOUTH BANK TRIATHLON CLUB AUSTRALIA
RIDDLE STUART M SURREY QUAYS
RIEKIE ROB M TEAM MK
RIGGOTT STEPHEN M ABSOLUTE TRIATHALON NOTTINGHAMSHIRE.
RIGGS NICHOLAS M ONE TRIATHLON LONDON
ROBERTSON IAIN M TORQ NORWICH
ROBERTSON ANDREW M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
ROBINETT ANDREA F BRJ RUN AND TRI
ROBINSON JAMES M STAMFORD TRI
ROBINSON ANDY M BORN2TRI ESSEX
ROBINSON MAXWELL M OXFORD TRI
RODDA JOANNE F EAST LONDON TIRATHLETES ESSEX
RODEA JAMES M TRI FORCE HERTS
ROGERS SIMON M RAF TRI / BRJ
ROGERS-DIXON POLLY F RGACTIVE LONDON
ROLFE LOUISE F WALDEN TRI ESSEX
ROLLINS KATIE F NOTTINGHAM
ROLLINS OLIVIA F RUTLAND
ROSS KRISS M FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES / TOTAL ENDURANCE ABERDEENSHIRE
ROSSITER JAMIE M TVT WOKINGHAM
ROSSITER KATHRYN F TVT WOKINGHAM
ROUGH KERRY F STAMFORD TRI CLUB RUTLAND
ROUND SHAUN M LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB LONDON
ROUND DAVID M
ROUND ADAM M LINCOLNTRI LINCOLN
ROWE LYNDA F CHARNWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
RUNCHMAN JAMES M HEREFORDSHIRE
RUSHMAN DEBORAH F WALDEN TRI HERTS
RUSSELL PETE M CAMBRIDGE TRI CLUB / ARMY TRI ASSOC
RUSSELL DANNY M TRILONDON
RUTHERFOORD PAULA F WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS LONDON
SACKS TIM M RUTLAND
SALAZAR GABRIELA F UK
SALINGER MARK M
SANDERSON DOMINIC M RAF TRI DEVON
SANGER JOANNE F LONDON
SAVAGE TIM M TEAM GENESIS
SAXBY RUSSELL M E1038804 YORK
SAXBY PHILIP M WADAC WELLINGBOROUGH
SCIBILIA PAUL M TRI-ANGLIA
SCOTT JANE F ABSOLUTE TRI COACHING NOTTINGHAM
SCOTT ALAN M CLAPHAM CHASERS LONDON
SCOTT JOHN M SERPENTINE
SCOTT GRAEME M TFN TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
SCOTT SUE F EXETER TRI CLUB EXETER
SCOTTER KATE F TRI-ANGLIA
SEDDON AMANDA F RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
SEDGWICK ROB M FREEDOM TI RUSHDEN , HERTFORDSHIRE
SELLORS RICHARD M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON DERBYSHIRE
SELLORS KEVIN M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON
SETFORD JOHN M DARTFORD & WHITEOAK TRI KENT
SEXTON KEVIN M RUGBY TRIATHLON CLUB RUGBY
SHAFIER LAWRENCE M EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES ESSEX
SHARP ANDREW M EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES LONDON
SHARPE DARREN M RAF TRIATHLON LINCOLNSHIRE
SHARROCK DAN M CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB
SHAW JOHN M TEAM CHERWELL BANBURY
SHAW KIM F TEAM CHERWELL BANBURY OXON
SHAW BRENT M
SHAW CARL M TRI CAMP TFN RT LEICESTERSHIRE
SHEA-SIMONDS CLAIRE F APEX RT
SHEA-SIMONDS DUNCAN M APEX RT LEICESTER
SHEPHARD RICHARD M STRATFORD UPON AVON AC
SHEPHERD BEN M RAF TRI KINGS LYNN
SHERWOOD JANE F LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTER
SHIELDS KELLY F SPALDING TRI CLUB LINCS.
SHINGLER DREW M SOLIHULL
SHIPLEY PAUL M SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB DRONFIELD
SHOUKSMITH CHRISTINE F
SHUTTLEWORTH PETE M DERBYSHIRE
SILCOCK WILLIAM M KENT POLICE TRI CLUB CANTERBURY, KENT
SILKE KATIE F CELTIC TRI / WARWICK UNI TRI CLUB
SIMPSON PASCOE F TRI AND FUEL TAPLOW
SIMPSON CALLUM M TRI-ANGLIA NORFOLK
SIMPSON MATTHEW M PETERBOROUGH
SKELHON STEVE M PACTRAC CAMBS
SKIVINGTON MICHAEL M MVH TRI CLUB STAFFS
SMEETH MAX M MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB DIDSBURY
SMITH GRAHAM M DERBY TRI CLUB DERBY
SMITH TIM PETER M LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB LONDON
SMITH STEVEN M NOTTINGHAM
SMITH DARREN M PETERBOROUGH
SMITH SALLYANN F SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB SHEFFIELD
SMITH IAN M HUUB TFN RACE TEAM LEICS
SMITHSON SAMANTHA F RAF TRI LANCASHIRE
SMYTH ROB M SWIM BIKE RUN TRI SOMERSET
SOLOMON JOHN M BLUE 7 TRIATHLON HANTS
SPAVIN CHRIS M LINCSQUAD
SPENCER DAVID M NORTH DEVON TRIATHLETES BARNSTAPLE
SPENCER GARY M NORTH DEVON TRIATHLETES SHORTLANDS
STANDEN ANDREW M FARNHAM TRI HANTS
STANHOPE RICHARD M THAMES TURBO MIDDX
STANLEY TERENCE M SHEFFIELD
STANLEY GINA F RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
STAPLEY LEON M SURREY
STEELE DAVID M COVENTRY TRIATHLETES SOLIHULL
STEPHENSON CHRIS M BARTON UNDER NEEDWOOD
STETZEL DARREN M EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES ESSEX
STEWART ROSS M GLASGOW
STEWART CALUM M 1. TRI-CLUB PADERBORN GERMANY
STILLING CHRIS M CUMBRIA
STOCK NIGEL M BRACKNELL
STOCKER AIMEE F SPALDING TRI CLUB LINCS
STOUT HELEN F TFN NOTTINGHAM
STREETING BARNEY M ABSOLUTE TRI NOTTINGHAM
STUCHFIELD RICHARD M TEAM CHERWELL
SULLIVAN MALC M TFN NOTTINGHAM
SWAINE SUZANNE F HERNE HILL HARRIERS
SWEENEY DANA F CLAPHAM CHASERS UK
SWINDON JASON M SUFFOLK
SYKES MARK M WWW.LINEBREAK.CO.UK WARWICKSHIRE
TAKACS ZITA F CLAPHAM CHASERS
TALBOT HELEN F 1485TRI
TAPLEY JULIE F CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB CAMBRIDGE
TAYLOR SIMON M PACTRAC LINCS
TAYLOR HELEN F RAF TRI WORCESTER
TAYLOR MICHAEL M RAF TRI / LINCOLN TRI
TAYLOR EVE F CHESHIRE
TAYLOR GRAHAM M
TAYLOR JONATHAN M OAKHAM
THACKER CHRISTOPHER M TFN TI CLUB
THOMAS SOPHIE F SERPENTINE LONDON
THOMAS DAVID M CHELTENHAM TRIATHLON CLUB GLOS
THOMAS STEPHEN M DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB DURHAM
THOMAS SPENCER M LEICESTER TRIATHLON LEICESTERSHIRE
THOMAS VERNON M LONDON
THOMPSON DANIEL M
THOMPSON PETER M WARKS
THOMPSON DAVID M PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES HAMBLEDON
THOMPSON RUTH F
THOMPSON STEVEN M SPALDING TRI CLUB LINCS
THORLEY CLIVE M TRIKS KIDDERMINSTER WORCS
TIETZE SUSANNE F SHEFFIELD
TILBURY EMMA F LEICESTER TRI CLUB LEICESTER
TILEY LEANNE F DB MAX WILTS
TIPPER NICHOLAS M TRIBE RACING TEAM BIRMINGHAM
TITHECOTT MATTHEW M OCEAN LAKE TRIATHLON
TORRY JENNIFER F SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
TREACHER CHRIS M TEAM KENNET BERKSHIRE
TRZCINSKI CHRIS M CHARNWOOD TRI CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
TUCKER NICOLA F IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
TUOHY BRIAN M MELBOURNE
TURLEY JOHN M LINCS
TURLEY JAMES M LONDON
TURNER TIM M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
TURNER LEE M DERBY
TWYNHAM MATTHEW M ASHBY PARVA, LEICESTERSHIRE
TYNDALL JON M LBT WEST YORKSHIRE
UZZELL MATTHEW M RUGBY TRIATHLON COVENTRY
VAUGHAN CHRISTIAN M LONDON
VEITCH ANDREW M LINCSQUAD NORTH LINCS
VENABLES JEMMA F
VERMEULEN INGE F
VICARS LEO M CLAPHAM CHASERS ENGLAND
VICE JEREMY M
VOGT BEATE F SERPENTINE
WAGSTAFF DAVID M PACTRAC PETERBOROUGH
WALFORD SIMON M COLCHESTER
WALFORD JONATHAN M TEAM CHERWELLL BANBURY, OXON
WALKEDEN CLARE F COVENTRY TRIATHLETES WARWICK
WALKER MARION F TRI ANGLIA SNAPE, SUFFOLK
WALKER KEN M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
WALKER KEITH M TRI SPORT EPPING BILLERICAY
WALKLEY JASON M RAF TRIATHLON SHROPSHIRE
WALSH ALLAN M COVENTRY TRIATHLETES COVENTRY
WALSTER JEANETTE F BOXFIT TRI CLUB BEDS
WARBURTON CHRIS M LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB
WARD SOPHIE F WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS PUTNEY
WARD SHARON F RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
WARHURST MATTHEW M SUTTON COLDFIELD
WARNER GAIL F RUTLAND RUNNING & TRIATHLON CLUB
WARRINGTON JOHN M
WATFORD ADAM M NR MELTON MOWBRAY
WATKINS JASON M NOTTINGHAM
WATKINSON LEE M GI TRI DONCASTER
WATSON CLAIRE F GI TRI DONCASTER
WATSON KEVIN M FLEET-FEET TRIATHLETES / TOTAL ENDURANCE ANGUS
WATSON MATTHEW M LIGHTCLIFFE, HALIFAX
WATSON ANDREW M BINGHAM TRI NOTTINGHAM
WATT TOM M CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB CAMBRIDGE
WATTAM JOHN M
WATTS JONATHAN M SERPENTINE
WATTS HEATHER F NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
WEALL KELLY F TFN NOTTINGHAM
WEBB JULIA F LONDON
WEBB PAUL M NORTHAMPTON TRI NORTHAMPTON
WEBB ANDY M NOTTINGHAM
WEBB LAWRENCE M RUGBY TRIATHLON
WEBBER SANDRA F THORNBURY RC BRISTOL
WEBSTER JON M MID SUSSEX TRI CLUB WEST SUSSEX
WEIR KAREN F THAMES TURBO RICHMOND
WEIR ANDREW M
WELLS MATT M SERPENTINE LONDON
WETHERELL ED M CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB CAMBRIDGESHIRE
WHALE JAMES M WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS LONDON
WHALEN THOMAS M SCT SLEAFORD
WHALEY JULIE F ABSOLUTE TRI COACHING NOTTINGHAM NOTTS
WHATSON SIMON M COLD ASH
WHITAKER ALAN M LINCSQUAD UNITED KINGDOM
WHITAKER ROBBIE M OFFTHATCOUCHFITNESS.CO.UK RACE TEAM LANCASTER
WHITE IAN M WOODLAND TRUST A TEAM WIGAN
WHITE KEVIN M BEDFORD HARRIERS
WHITEHEAD PHIL M WYMESWOLD
WHITMAN SIMON M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTINGHAM
WHITNEY PAUL M STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE
WHITTINGHAM ELLIOT M RYHALL, RUTLAND
WHYMAN MARK M TEWKESBURY TRIATHLON CLUB FIDDINGTON
WIDDOWS JULIAN M B.R.A.T.S. SUTTON COLDFIELD
WIDDOWSON MIKE M NOTTINGHAM
WILBERFORCE GARY M ELY TRI CLUB CAMBS
WILCOX WENDY NATALIE F OXFORD TRI
WILDEN JONATHAN M TRI SURREY
WILDERSPIN JOHN M CAMBRIDGE TRI CAMBRIDGE
WILDGOOSE JAMES M DURHAM UNI TRIATHLON CLUB SURREY
WILE CHRIS M NOTTINGHAM
WILKINS DAMIAN M RUTLAND RUNNING & TRIATHLON CLUB RUTLAND
WILKINSON SHAUN M GI TRI ROTHERHAM
WILKS MICHAEL M SPA STRIDERS
WILLIAMS ANDY M FOOTPRINTS
WILLIAMS MORGAN M THE BLUE LAGOONERS DONCASTER
WILLIAMS JULIE F MID SUSSEX TRICLUB CUCKFIELD
WILLIAMSON JOHN M TEAM TIMMY / LINCOLN TRI MARKET RASEN
WILLIS JAMES M BRISTOL
WILLIS DAVID M
WILLIS ROBERT M FREEDOM TRI HERTFORDSHIRE
WILMER AMANDA F LONDON FIELDS TRI CLUB
WILSON MARK M BELVOIR TRIATHLON CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
WILSON JOE M ROLLINGSTOCKCYCLES.CO.UK
WIMPENNY IAN M HERTS
WINTERHALDER NICK M TRENT PARK RC
WISE LAURA F NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB NEWCASTLE-UNDER-LYME
WITHERS BRIAN M BRAT CLUB BIRMINGHAM
WOOD CHRIS M RUGBY TRI CLUB ULLESTHORPE
WOOD ROBERT M LINCSQUAD N LINCS
WOODBRIDGE NIC M NEWMARKET
WOODCOCK ALAN M LINCSQUAD MARKET RASEN
WOODFIELD EMILY F
WOODRUFF STUART M OLNEY MULTISPORT BUCKS
WOODWARD ANDREW M BISPHAM, BLACKPOOL
WOODWARD BRADLEY M ARMY TRIATHLON LEICESTERSHIRE
WOOLDRIDGE MARK M WOMBOURNE
WOOLLAS ADRAIN M LINCOLN
WOOLLATT JOHN M CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON
WOOLLETT DOUGLAS M OXFORD TRI
WORSDALL DAVE M LINCOLN
WRIGHT KATE F STRATFORD TRI CLUB WARWICKSHIRE
WRIGHT CATHERINE F BARNACK
WRIGHT MICHELLE F STAMFORD TRI CLUB
WRIGHT ANDY M NORTHANTS TRI AD ENTRY
WYNNE ANTHONY M WHOLE HEALTH TRI NOTTINGHAM
WYNNE CAT F ICARUS NOTTINGHAM
YATES SYLVIA F SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB SHEFFIELD
YERBY MARK M MET POLICE ESSEX
YOUNG BEN M TEAM CHERWELL SOUTHAM
YOUNG STEVE M ROYAL NAVY LINCS
YOUNG DANNY M NORTHANTS
YOUNG MALCOLM M WINDRUSH LONDON
YOUNG GEORGINA F GRIMSBY TRIATHLON CLUB N.E LINCS
ZOU XI F LONDON