Registrations for Race: The Vitruvian



Surname Name Gender Organisation / Club Residence/County
ABSON IAN M LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
ADDIS LAURA F WINDRUSH TRIATHLON LONDON
ADLER BEN M
AFFUSO MARK M VEGETARIAN CYCLING AND ATHLETIC CLUB NORTHANTS
ALDER TRACI F EVESHAM VALE TRIATHLETES ALCESTER, WARKS
ALDOUS SIMON M KINGFISHER TRIATHLETES
ALLEN CYMON M FREEDOMTRI-CROWBOROUGH ROTHERFIELD
ALLEN STEVEN M ADWICK TRI DONCASTER
ALTON SARAH F SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
AMBLER DAVE M TEME VALLEY TRI SHROPSHIRE
AMOS MICHAEL M
ANDERSON MICK M LEICESTERSHIRE
ANDERTON TOM M BRAT BIRMINGHAM
ANGYAL ADRIENN F GI TRI
ANSLOW MIKE M BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHELTES WEST MIDLANDS
ARDRON STEVEN M LEICESTERSHIRE
ARDRON SHEM M LEICESTERSHIRE
ARGLES ROBERT M FUL-ON TRI LONDON
ARNOLD MARTIN M MET POLICE TRI CLUB BERKHAMSTED
ARTHUR SCOTT M ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION
ASHFORD LOUIS M SHEFFIELD TRI SHEFFIELD
AUBREY PAUL M LINCOLN TRI LINCS
AUSTIN JAMES M
BACON JOHN M 7OAKS TRIATHLON CLUB TONBRIDGE KENT
BAGGOTT STEVEN M IVANHOE RUNNERS/COALVILLE WHEELERS LEICESTERSHIRE
BAILEY HELEN F LONDON
BAILEY BILL M LONDON
BAKER GLYN M LEICESTERSHIRE
BAKER RICHARD M TEAM CHERWELL NORTHANTS
BALDWIN JON M MUMBLING TRIATHLON CLUB CARDIFF
BALLARD WILL M
BALLARD NICK M BIRMINGHAM RUNNING & TRIATHLON CLUB (BRAT) WILTSHIRE
BARGE LISA F STAFFS
BARLEY SCOTT M GI TRI EAST YORKSHIRE
BARNES IAN M STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB STAFFORDSHIRE
BARRAND WILLIAM M LONDON
BARRAND NICK M CAMBRIDGE
BARTLETT JAMES M BUCKS
BATEMAN ROBERT M TRI-FORCE HERTFORDSHIRE
BATEMAN ROBERT M PSOF LEVERTON
BATES DAVID M
BATEY TREVOR M RAF TRI WILTSHIRE
BATKIN MARTINE F NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
BATTYE DUFF M TRI2O READING
BAUGH RICHARD M NOTTINGHAM
BAXTER SAM M
BAY MARTIN M EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES ESSEX
BEALE MICHAEL M TEAM SNAFU OXON
BEIGHTON MARK M DERBY TRI CLUB DERBYSHIRE
BELFIELD HARRISON M CARDIFF TRI NEWCASTLE-UNDER-LYEM
BENGE SARAH F N/A WOKING
BENSON KATIE F WARRINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB CHESHIRE
BENTLEY ROY M EAST LONDON TRIATHELETS
BEST JONATHAN M LONDON
BETTIS LEE M GALLERY RUN AND TRI CLUB ESSEX
BETTON ANDREW M
BEXSON EMMA F STRATFORD UPON AVON TRI CLUB WARWICKSHIRE
BICHARD LEIGH M TEWKESBURY TRIATHLON CLUB CORSE LAWN
BIDDULPH CHRIS M ARMY TRI DORSET
BINNS MATTHEW M ONE LIFE RACING ONE LIFE KIDS NORTHUMBERLAND
BISHOP TIM M OPTIMA RACING TEAM
BLACK ADRIAN M BREASTON MASSIVE NOTTINGHAM
BLACKLOCK STUART M NOTTINGHAM
BLACKWELL ANNA F
BLAIR JAMES M GREAT NOTLEY
BLAIR MICHAEL M ESSEX
BLAIR ROB M THAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB LONDON
BLAIR KIERAN M THE TRIATHLON SHOP, BRISTOL BRISTOL
BLAND JON M OAKHAM, LEICESTERSHIRE
BLENKINSOP SANDRA F KINGFISHER TRIATHLETES SURREY
BLEWITT-JENKINS JULIA F IVANHOE RUNNERS
BLOOM RAY M EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES ESSEX
BLOOMFIELD DOMINIC M LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON LONDON
BLOW ANDREW M TEAM MANVERS BARNSLEY
BLOW ANITA F
BLUETT CRAIG M EAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB EAST GRINSTEAD
BODENHAM GAVIN M EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES LOUGHTON
BOGG DYLAN M HALLATON, LEICESTERSHIRE
BOND GEMMA F STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB STAFFORDSHIRE
BOTT SEAN M SNAFU
BOTTOM HELEN F WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB HOLMFIRTH
BOUET CHRISTIAN M
BOURKE J D M STRATEGIC LIONS
BOWEN SARAH F RGACTIVE RACE TEAM SURREY
BOWERS DEBBIE F TRI-ANGLIA NORWICH
BOWLES JANE F CORLEY AC AND TRI LANCASHIRE
BOWMAN NICKY F STAFFS
BOWYER PAUL M
BOYD GRAHAM M CHARNWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB LEICS
BOYD DAVE M RUTLAND
BRASIER KATHERINE F LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON
BRETT BRIAN M SURREY
BRETT MATTHEW M WILTSHIRE
BREWSTER PAUL M STAMFORD TRI CLUB BOURNE
BREWSTER MADELEINE F SKY VELO
BROADBENT MARK M SCARAB TRIATHLON CLUB STOCKPORT
BROADBENT KAREN F HERTFORDSHIRE
BROADBENT PETER M
BROCKLEHURST CHRISTOPHER M LONDON
BROCKWELL TREVOR M DUNMOW
BROOK TIM M WORCESTER
BROOKES ROBIN M PACTRAC
BROOKS MICHAEL M ABSOLUTE TRI WORCS WORCESTER
BROWN CHRIS M CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB CAMBRIDGE
BROWN SHELDON M OXFORD TRI
BROWN STEPHAN M RAWDON LEEDS
BROWN JONATHAN M CARLISLE TRI CLUB CARLISLE
BROWN CHRIS M BARROW RUNNERS
BROXTON MARK M
BRUCE RICHARD M CHARNWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB LOUGHBOROUGH
BRUCE-GREEN SARAH F BCTTT
BRUNSBERG RAY M TRILONDON
BRYCE GRAEME M RNTA
BUCHANAN SAMANTHA F CAMBRIDGE
BUCKINGHAM PETE M CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB CAMBRIDGE
BUCKLEY PAUL M TRI-ARDER
BUCKNALL PAUL M RAF TRI BUCKS
BUDINGER ALAN M ESSEX
BUDWORTH JOHN M LONG EATON TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
BUNTING TIM M TRI FORCE LAGER NUTRITION RACE TEAM (UK) NORTHAMPTON
BURDEN JOHN M WARWICK
BURGESS MICHAEL M WIGAN
BURKE ADAM M THAMES TURBO TRIATHLON SURREY
BURNISH WILL M BRIDGTOWN CONA TESTA TRIATHLON TEAM SWADLNECOTE
BURROWS ANDY M
BURT MARK M LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS LEICESTERSHIRE
BUXTON SARAH F
CAIRNS IAN M
CAMPBELL KIERAN M
CAMPBELL COLIN M ABSOLUTE COACHING RT
CANHAM ROGER M PACTRTAC NORTH LUFFENHAM
CAPPERAULD KRIS M YORK TRIATHLON CLUB NORTH YORKSHIRE
CARR INES F DURHAM
CARR PETE M DURHAM
CARRIER ANDREW M DOWNHAM MARKET
CARROLL JOE M BAD TRI WILTS
CASSELS PAUL M RAF TRI NORWICH
CASSIDY ANDREW M EAST YORKSHIRE
CASTLEDINE GARETH M ABSOLUTE COACHING RT NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
CHADWICK EDWARD M KINGS TRI HERTS
CHALMERS ANDREW M ESSEX
CHAMBERS ADRIAN M PACTRAC NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
CHAMBERS NIGEL M NORTH YORKSHIRE
CHAPMAN CLAIRE F TRI CONDOR LONDON
CHAPMAN ANDREW M BCTTT EAST KILBRIDE
CHAPMAN TIM M CAMBRIDGE TRI CLUB CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CHARLTON KATE F ONE LIFE RACING HEXHAM
CHARLTON KEITH M ONE LIFE RACING HEXHAM
CHELIUS CHRIS M LONDON
CHENERY CHRISTOPHER M N/ A LONDON
CHESSHIRE HEATHER F DERBY
CHESTERS DANIEL M WARRINGTON TRI CLUB WARRINGTON
CHIDOTHE FUNGAYI M N/A BRENTFORD
CHRISTIE LAUREN F LONDON
CILIA ANNE F BLACKHEATH AND BROMLEY TRI CLUB KENT
CLARK STUART M TEAN OUTRAGEOUS KENT
CLARKE HEATHER F WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
CLARKE PAUL M BREASTON MASSIVE LONG EATON
CLARKE WAYNE M LINCOLN TRI WILLINGHAM BY STOW
CLARKE AMANDA F YORK TRI
CLERKIN DUNCAN M WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS WIMBLEDON VILLAGE
CLINTON ANTHONY M LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS LEICESTERSHIRE
CLOUGH SARAH F WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB SHEFFIELD
COIA BELL ANJ F HERTS
COLDWELL ANDREW M TEAM MANVERS
COLE DAN M DORKING
COLLINS WILL M SERPENTINE LONDON
COLLINS ANDY M RUN4FITNESS WILTSHIRE
COLLINS LOU F TFN TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
COMINACINI NICCOLO M LONDON
COOK JEREMY M ONE LIFE RACING ONE LIFE KIDS NORTHUMBERLAND
COOPER STEVE M 3XTRI HULL
COOPER GILES M PACTRAC RUTLAND
COOTES ALAN M TRISPORTEPPING ESSEX
COSGROVE LLOYD M MIDDLESEX
COTTINGTON PETER M MIDDLESEX
COULING NEIL M SWINDON TRI CLUB SWINDON
COULSON JONATHAN M CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB ELY
COUZENS MATTHEW M LEIGH ON SEA, ESSEX
COY GAENOR F LEEDS AND BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB WEST YORKSHIRE
COYLE DEBBIE F GREENWICH TRITONS LONDON
CRANE STEPHEN M BEDFORD HARRIERS AC BEDFORD
CRIPPS ANDREW M BASINGSTOKE
CRONIN ALAN M CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB GUILDEN SUTTON
CROOKES DARRON M SHEFFIELD
CROOKES DARREN M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
CROSSLEY DAVID M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
CROWDER JOHN M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
CROWLE MARK M ST AUSTELL TRIATHLETES CORNWALL
CRUMP ROBERT M EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES LONDON
CUBBERLEY RACHAEL F CAMBRIDGE
CUBITT ROB M
CUMMINGS ALVIN M
CURRY EDDIE M NOTTINGHAM
CUTHBERT LISA F LINCOLN TRI
DAIGNEAULT MARC M SHEFFIELD
DALTON JAMES M KINGS LANGLEY
DARK JASON M LINCOLN
DAVIDSON IAN M CHESTERFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB DERBYSHIRE
DAVIES NICK M RAF TRI SLEAFORD
DAVIES MICHAEL M ABSOLUTE TRI NOTTINGHAM
DAVIS PAUL M 1485 TRI CLUB
DAVIS ROBERT M HAMPSHIRE
DAVIS HOWARD M TRI-FORCE HITCHIN
DAVISON NICK M SHEFFIELD
DAWSON HAYLEY F WITRI NORWICH
DAWSON KEVIN M GI TRI DONCASTER
DAWSON LYNTON M NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS NORTHAMPTON
DAY SIMON M TEAM SNAFU CHIPPING NORTON
DAY SIMON M ROYAL NAVY TRIATHLON ESSEX
DEAR ROSIE F IVANHOE RUNNERS
DEBONO JASON M LONDON
DEEGAN JUSTIN M PSOF
DENNIS CHRIS M MUMBLING TRIATHLON CLUB
DESFORGES PAUL M WALDEN TRI GREAT CHESTERFORD
DOBROWOLSKI STEFAN M H.MIDDLETON CC LANCS
DOBSON JON M
DOCHERTY JAMIE M RUGBY TRIATHLON CLUB WARWICKSHIRE
DOHERTY CLAIRE F BUCKS
DONNELLY MICHELLE F TEAM DILLON
DOODY ELEANOR F FUL-ON TRI LONDON
DOVERNOR ANDREW M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB BRADFORD
DOWLING SARAH F GREENWICH TRITONS
DOWSETT NEIL M BELVOIR TRIATHLON CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
DOYLE MARK M TFN TRI CLUB DERBYSHIRE
DRAKE ROB M BLACKHEATH AND BROMLEY TRI
DRAYTONSTEVEND STEVEN M BLUE LAGOONERS MULBERRY HOUSE, MAIN STREET
DRYDEN JOHN M CLAPHAM CHASERS LONDON
DUGUID PETRA F MARKET RASEN
DUHRSEN TOM M BLACKWATER
DUNCAN IAN M FARNHAM TRI FLEET
DURET DIANE F CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB WILLASTON
DUTTON SIMON M RAF TRI NORTHALLERTON
DUVEEN JAMES M HERTFORDSHIRE
DWYER PAUL M HERTFORDSHIRE
DYE MARK M YORK TRI
DYER PETER M EAST LONDON TRI ESSEX
EAVES PHILIP M LONDON
EDWARDS TED M RAF TRI THIRSK
EDWARDS PAUL M WOKING
ELCOCK ANDREW M BREASTON MASSIVE DERBYSHIRE
ELLIOT JACK O M TRI-ARDER
ELLIOT CHRIS M LONDON
ELLIOT REG M LONDON
ELLIS JOHN M PRISON SERVICE DU AND TRI CLUB CHESHIRE
ELLISON MARK M BLACKHEATH AND BROMLEY TRI CLUB KENT
ELLISON CORINNE F ZOOM TRIATHLON CLUB POOLE, DORSET
ELSON NIGEL M STAFFS
ELWELL JOHN M SILVER BULLETS TRI WEST MIDLANDS
ELWELL DAVID M SILVER BULLETS TRIATHLON WEST MIDLANDS
ELWELL KARL M SILVER BULLETS/ WHITE ROSE YORK
EMERTON STEVE M HCTC-DEUNO / PMA RACING DERBYSHIRE
EMPSON JOE M DERBY
ENRIGHT DAVID M ST ALBANS
ESSLEMONT KEITH M READING
ETCHELLS ALASTAIR M PACTRAC PETERBOROUGH
EVANS PETER M STRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC WARWICKSHIRE
EVANS PHILLIP M SURREY
EVANS RHIAN F CLAPHAM CHASERS
EVANS CAROLINE F LINCS
EVANS LEE M ABSOLUTE COACHING RT TEVERSAL VILLAGE
EWART PAUL M TRITALK.CO.UK NOTTINGHAM
EXTON GARETH M BECKENHAM RUNNING CLUB
FACEY RUSSELL M TRI20
FARRUGIA JOHN M SURREY
FAULKNER STUART M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTINGHAM
FAUX CATHERINE F TEAM FREESPEED VIRGIN ACTIVE LINCS
FAWKNER HELEN F WAKEFILED TRIATHLON CLUB LEEDS
FEATHER PAUL M WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB
FELDBERG PAUL M SERPENTINE LONDON
FELTON BEN M SURREY
FENTON-SMITH ADAM M CHARNWOOD TRI NOTTS
FIELDS ELLA F MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB MANCHESTER
FISHER SIMON M LEEDS
FITZGERALD BRENDAN M BRAT BIRMINGHAM
FLETCHER RICHARD M REDHILL CYCLING CLUB SURREY
FLETCHER JANE F REDHILL CYCLING CLUB SURREY
FLETCHER SIMON M FARNHAM TRI
FLETCHER MARK M NORTH KILWORTH
FLEUTY LIZ F LINCOLN TRI
FOLEY KEITH M MIDDLESEX
FORD STEFFAN M TEAM TRISPORTS STEVENAGE
FORD ANDY M BREASTON MASSIVE DERBYSHIRE
FOREMAN-PECK ANNA F GODALMING
FORREST IAN M 4T+ VELO CLUB
FOSTER BEN M STAFFORD TRI CLUB STAFFS
FOSTER ADAM M NORTHANTS TRI NORTHAMPTON
FRAMPTON PAUL M PACTRAC KETTERING
FRANKLIN COLLIN M DERBYSHIRE
FRASER DAVID M NONE
FRAYLING CAMERON M
FREEBURN SUSAN F 7OAKS TRI CLUB
FREESTONE ANDY M NOTTS
FROST LES M LEICESTER TRI WARWICKSHIRE
FULLBROOK LEE M KENT
GABE RHODRI M LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB LONDON
GALE JONATHAN M OXFORD TRI
GAMLIN PAUL M BAD TRI BRISTOL
GANDERTON PETE M TRI2O READING
GARFOOT GEOFFREY M TRIANGLIA KINGS LYNN
GARFOOT RENATA F TRI-ANGLIA PENTNEY, KINGS LYNN
GASKIN NEIL M
GATES MICHAEL M CLAPHAM CHASERS BURTON, STAFFS
GAUNT CLAIRE F FARNHAM FLEET
GEORGE TIM M
GEORGIADES RYAN M CLAPHAM CHASERS PURLEY
GILBERT JOHN M PULSE DUBLIN 14, IRELAND
GILDERSON SIMON M PERSHORE, WORCS
GILES TIM M BRAT SOLIHULL
GILLERT DANIEL M NORTHAMPTON
GILLESPIE WILLIAM M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
GIMBERT SHAWN M ROYAL NAVY TRI CORNWALL
GIMBLETT WAYNE M BRJ RUN & TRI CAMBRIDGESHIRE
GLOSTER CHRIS M
GOLDING JOHN M LEICESTER TC
GOLLINGS CHRISTOPHER M BRAT ROWNEY GREEN
GOODFELLOW PETER M EQUUS
GOODING PAUL M ESSEX
GOODRIDGE MARK M TRI UK/ROYAL NAVY DORSET
GOSDEN RODDY M TEWKESBURY TRIATHLON CLUB GLOS
GOWER RICHARD M THAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB SURREY
GOWERS TOBI M SALISBURY TRI CLUB
GRANDISON ROWEN M CHELMSFORD
GRANT BRIAN M WICK TRIATHLON CLUB SCOTLAND
GRANT KEVIN M TEAM MILTON KEYNES BEDFORD
GRASSBY DALE M BRATS BIRMINGHAM
GRAY JOHN M NA LANCASHIRE
GRAY DAVE M BAD TRI BRISTOL
GREEN-LOTT IVORY F WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB WEST YORKSHIRE
GREENHILL MARCUS M SILVERBULLETS TRIATHLON SUTTON COLDFIELD
GREENHILL MATT M RNRM TRI LINCS
GREENWOOD ANDREW M SERPENTINE
GREER RICHARD M BROMSGROVE
GRIST JONAS M HADLEIGH HARES AC IPSWICH
GUBBINS MICHAEL M HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS CHESHIRE
GUIGNARD SARAH F
GUNTER MIKE M N/A WOKINGHAM
GUNTHER STEVEN M ESSEX
GURNEY ANDREW M SPALDING CYCLING CLUB DEEPING ST NICHOLAS
GUSTAVSSON PATRIK M NA
GUSTERTON JEREMY M ROYAL NAVY TRI
HACKETT ANDREW M WOOTTON TRI NORTHAMPTON
HADNETT ALISTAIR M CONWY
HALL CHRISTOPHER M CRYSTAL PALACE TRI KENT
HALL ALAN M MANCHESTER TRI CHESHIRE
HALL GARRY M ESSEX
HALL NATHAN M PETERBOROUGH
HALL RICHARD M CO DURHAM
HALLAM CHRIS M ASHFORD TRI CLUB KENT
HALLETT TIM M SWINDON TRI
HAMILTON ANDY M CHESTER TRI CHESHIRE
HAMLYN KEVIN M STAMFORD TRI CLUB PETERBOROUGH
HAMPTON LARA F RUGBY TRI WARWICKSHIRE
HAMPTON NEIL M WARWICKSHIRE
HANGLIN GILES M CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB CAMBRIDGE
HANNAH ELLEN F 3XTRI BROUGH
HARBER KEVIN M LONDON FIRE BRIGADE TRIATHLON CLUB
HARDACRE ROBIN M GI TRI DONCASTER
HARDY DARREN M BALANCED PERFORMANCE NOTTS
HARPER ANTHONY M TRI CAMP TFN RT STAFFORDSHIRE
HARRIES ADAM M DERBY TRI CLUB DERBY
HARRINGTON PATRICK M
HARRISON JULIE F BOTT CYCLE TEAM WIGAN
HARRISON COLIN M WINDRUSH
HARRISON BERNARDINE F STAMFORD TRI CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
HARTWRIGHT JAMES M SPA STRIDERS LEAMINGTON SPA
HARTWRIGHT LUCY F TRITALK.CO.UK LEAMINGTON SPA
HARVEY TERRY M ARMY TRIATHLON PLYMOUTH
HASENFUSS PAUL M SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
HASLAM BILL M STAMFORD
HASLAM BILL M STAMFORD TRI CLUB STAMFORD
HATCH CLIVE M BLACKWATER TRI CLUB NORTH FAMBRIDGE
HATTEE JUSTIN M RUTLANDS
HATTEE DOMINIC M KETTON TRI CLUB
HAWLEY BENJAMIN M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB LEEDS
HAWORTH ROBERT M GRANTHAM TRI
HAWTIN MATTHEW M
HAWTIN WILL M HIGH PEAK
HAXELL PAUL M BORN 2 TRI
HAYDOCK MONICA F CYCLODAM NETHERLANDS
HAYES DECLAN M CRAVEN ENERGY
HAYLETT JIM M BCTTT PETERBOROUGH
HAYWOOD SAL F LINC TRI
HEAP RICHARD M CLAPHAM CHASERS
HEATH KEVIN M WAKEFIELD TRI LITTLE GOMERSAL
HEATHER PAUL M SERPENTINE KENT
HEDLEY BENJA M
HENDERSON RICHARD M GERMANY
HENDERSON JONATHAN M LINCOLNSHIRE FIRE & RESCUE LINCOLN
HENRY JAMES M RADCLIFFE ON TRENT
HENSON RICHARD M LONDON
HERBERT JAMES M HARDLY ATHLETIC ESSEX
HERBERT KERSTINE F BALANCED PERFORMANCE NOTTINGHAM
HEROLD FRANK M BRAT WALSALL
HERON JOANNE F TRI PRESTON
HERRING ROBERT M ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION
HETREED OLIVIA F TRI LONDON LONDON
HEWERTSON DAVID M LICHFIELD
HEYWORTH STEVE M DERBYSHIRE
HICKS CHRIS M HAMPSHIRE
HICKSON ALEX M TRI SURREY BEDFORDSHIRE
HILL GREG M MARK WHITE COACHING RT
HILL RIC M
HINE ADRIAN M FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS SUFFOLK
HINE MICHAEL M ESSEX
HIRST MICHAEL M TEAM CHERWELL BANBURY
HOBSON JOHN M WARRINGTON TRI CLUB CHESHIRE
HODGKINSON LEE M GREENLIGHTPT MILTON KEYNES
HOGG OLIVER M CAMBRIDGE
HOLDSWORTH ANTHONY M NOTTINGHAM
HOLLOWAY GREG M TRI20 WOKINGHAM, BERKSHIRE
HOLLOWDAY PAUL M WEST KIRBY
HOLMAN NEIL M BICESTER
HOLMES ANNA F LONDON
HONEY NICK M BINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
HONEY MATTHEW M BRIGHTON PHOENIX ATHLETICS & TRI CLUB EAST SUSSEX
HOPE STEVE M PACTRAC CAMBS
HOPKINS SCOTT M LONDON
HOPWELL TIM M LONDON
HORNCASTLE JOHN M 3XTRI UK
HOWARD JAMES M TTRIO2 FARLEY HILL
HOWARD PAUL M FARNHAM TRIATHLON FARNHAM, SURREY
HOWARD KEITH M NORTHANTS TRI CCLUB NORTHAMPTON
HOWARD BEN M DURHAM UNIVERSITY
HOWDEN ANDREW M BCTTT - GET BEATRICE MOBILE
HOWE CHRIS M SHEFFIELD
HOWE JAMES M ESSEX
HOWE DARREN M EAST GRINSTEAD TRI WEST SUSSEX
HOWE JULIAN M MONMOUTHSHIRE
HOYLE ANDREW M FUL-ON-TRI
HUGHES PATRICK M
HUGHES DAVID M
HUGHES MARK M
HUGHES ROBERT M
HUMPHERSON JON M
HUMPHRIES JAMES M DAVID LLOYD WATFORD TRI CLUB
HUNTLEY NICK M RAF TRI
HUNTLEY BETHAN F RAF TRI BIRMINGHAM
HURDLEY PAUL M
HUTCHINGS MARK M KINGS TRI HERTS
HUTCHINS TIM M
HYDE GERRY M GRANTHAM AC GRANTHAM, LINCS
IBBERSON JILL F SPA STRIDERS
INGHAM DARREN M WARRINGTON TRI CLUB NORTHWICH
JACKSON DAVID M
JACKSON CHRIS M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTINGHAM
JACKSON ANDREW M ROYAL MARINES WAKEFIELD
JAMES BILL M SPORTSTEST LONDON
JAMES MERRICK M TRI2O ROTHERWICK
JEFFREY MARK M COVENTRY
JEGGO RICHARD M LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTER
JENKINSON CLAIRE F HERTS
JENKINSON CHARLOTTE F SOUTH YORKSHIRE
JENKINSON PAUL M SERPENTINE
JENNINGS PAUL M WEST MIDLANDS
JEPHCOTT PAUL M PACTRAC PETERBOROUGH
JEPSON MARK M
JOHNSON DEREK M TRITALK.CO.UK BRISTOL
JOHNSON MANDY F SURREY
JOHNSON KIRSTY F SURREY
JOHNSON CHRIS M SPEEDO DERBY
JOHNSTONE OLIVER M KNUTSFORD TRIATHALON CLUB ALDERLEY EDGE
JONES CHRIS M RUTLAND RUNNING AND TRIATHLON CLUB RUTLAND
JONES PHILLIP M SHEFFIELD
JONES GRAHAM M
JONES GARETH M BRECON, POWYS
JONES ANDERW M LEICESTERSHIRE
JONES PAUL M SNAFU OXON
JONES SEAN M
KAN GRACE F
KANE IAN M LINCOLN TRIATHLON LINCOLN
KAPP EVA F BADTRI
KAY PAUL M ASHURST BIKE CLUB WARRINGTON
KECLIK JAMES M TVT BERKSHIRE
KELLY ELAINE F WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB LEEDS
KELLY TRISH F EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES LONDON
KELLY JON M WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB WEST YORKSHIRE
KELLY DARREN M STOCKPORT
KENNY STEVEN M BARROW RUNNERS LOUGHBROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
KENT STEPHEN M CAMBRIDGE
KENT ROSS M CHELTENHAM
KILLICK LUCY F HYDE PARK HARRIERS
KING PETER M CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES LONDON
KING HELEN F LONDON
KING JAMES M HUMAN PERFORMANCE UNIT CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
KING ANGELA F BEDFORDSHIRE
KING SIMON M LEICESTER
KINGSTON EDWARD M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB WEST YORKSHIRE
KIOS KOSTA M SERPENTINE RC LONDON
KIRKBY SIMON M DONCASTER
KIRKLAND JIM M GREENWICH TRITONS
KITCHEN NIGE M 70 'N' STILL TRI-ING ( WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB ) HUDDERSFIELD
KNELL-MOORE RICHARD M LEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
KNIGHT TOBY M
KOLTAI BERNADETTE F CLAPHAM CHASERS
LACROIX CHARLIE M KENT
LADD ANNA F
LADWA RAKESH M KENT
LAHART KATE F EAST ESSEX TRI CLUB RAYLEIGH
LAHART IAN M BRAT WEST MIDLANDS
LAKELAND ANDY M RACING TNT
LANTSBERY NICK M NORTHANTS
LARGE SIMON M LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB
LARGE JOHN M TFN NOTTINGHAM
LAVER SIMON M EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES
LAWLESS MATT M RNRM TRIATHLON CORNWALL
LAWRENCE NEIL M SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB
LEA MICHAEL M KENT
LEATH IAN M
LEATHER GILES M
LEE SANDRA F NOTTINGHAM
LEE JASON M TEAM MK MILTON KEYNES
LEES NICK M ARMY TRIATHLON OLDHAM
LEIGHTON ALLAN M EAST LINDON TRIATHLETES
LEVISON GLENN M
LEWIS JACK M TRI20
LEWIS ACAYCIA F ABSOLUTE COACHING RT NOTTINGHAM
LINDLEY HOLLY F BURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB LICHFIELD
LINES ANDY M COVENTRY TRI DERBY
LISLE NICK M PSOF EAST SUSSEX
LIVESEY CAROLINE F ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION
LIVINGSTON MARK M ASHURST BIKE CLUB
LODGE CHRISTOPHER M MIDDX.
LOMAS RICHARD M BRAT BROMSGROVE
LONSDALE MATTHEW M BEDS
LORD CRAIG M NOTTINGHAM
LOTA SEVERINE F CLAPHAM CHASERS LONDON
LOVELOCK DARREN M HERTS
LOVELOCK SARAH F BODYWORKS XTC E SUSSEX
LOWE STEVE M REDDICH TRI
LOWE GERRY M ROYSTON - HERTS
LOWERY JOHN M
LOWNDES VICKY F STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
LOWNDES RICHARD M STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB STAFFORD
LOWRIE DREW M TEAM TRISPORTS BOX TREE COTTAGE
LUMB JAMES M LONDON
LUNN MATTHEW M
MACDONALD STEVE M DLBTRI ESSEX
MACGLASHAN JOHN M GLASGOW
MACGUIRE MHAIRI F RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
MADGES MARK M REDWAY RUNNERS WELLINGBOROUGH
MAHONEY ANDREW M RN TRI HANTS
MALCOLM DOUGLAS M RAF TRI LINCOLN
MAMOS KAROL M LEICESTER TRI LEICS
MANDERS IAN M BRIDGTOWN CONA TESTA TRIATHLON TEAM
MANNING DAVID M RAF TRIATHLON CIRENCESTER. GLOS
MARKHAM SCOTT M ROYAL NAVY TRI PENZANCE
MARKHAM GRAHAM M ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION LINCS
MARSHALL KEVIN M NOTTINGHAM
MARSHALL COLETTE F SUPERFLYTRI WILLOUGHBY
MARSHALL KEVIN M BISHOPS STORTFORD, HERTS
MARSHMAN DAN M CLAPHAM CHASERS SURREY
MARTIN WENDY F BORN 2 TRI ESSEX
MARTIN ANDREW M CLAPHAM CHASERS
MARTIN ANDREW M ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION
MASON SIMON M BREASTON MASSIVE DERBY
MASON MIKE M HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS CHESHIRE
MASSON EAMONN M ROYAL NAVY TRIATHLON HANTS
MASTERS MICHAEL M RAF TRI LINCS
MATHEWS ROB M ARMY LOUGHBOROUGH
MATTHEWS SCOTT M HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS CHESHIRE
MAY KEV M BLACKHEATH AND BROMLEY KENT
MAYE PAUL M BOLTON
MAYELL ANNA M
MAYSEY NATHAN M
MCCARTHY JOHN M ESSEX
MCCARTHY GRAHAM M EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES LONDON
MCCLOSKEY PAUL JAMES M CLAPHAM CHASERS LONDON
MCDERMOTT JUSTIN M EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES WALTHAMSTOW
MCEWAN DAVID M RACING TNT
MCFARLANE BARRY M LEAMINGTON SPA
MCGEE JILL F BRAT WALSALL
MCGOWAN ROD M RUGBY TRI LEICS
MCGUIRE KIRSTY F LEICS
MCKEAN ALISTAIR M ROYAL NAVY TRIATHLON
MCKIBBIN ANDY M LOUGHBOROUGH
MCKINLAY GRANT M MVH TRI CLUB BURTON ON TRENT
MCKINNON JASON M
MCLAREN STUART M RAF TRIATHLON SLEAFORD
MCLEAN STEVEN M CUMNOCK
MCLEAVERY MARK M MET TRI CLUB SURREY
MCNAUGHT SARAH F WESTMINSTER
MCRITCHIE KAREN F
MEAD RICHARD M
MEADE SIMON M LINCOLN
MEADEN DANIEL M KENT
MEER DAVID M RAF REGIMENT SUFFOLK
MELLON PAUL M LIVERPOOL
MERCER SUSAN F ST MARY'S TRI CLUB EAST SUSSEX
MERCER ROB M UK
MERCER DAVE M ST MARY'S TRI EAST SUSSEX
MERRINGTON IAN M MAD-TRI
MERRITT JAMES M BALANCED PERFORMANCE NOTTINGHAM
MIDDLETON DAN M WEST SUSSEX
MILK OLIVER M TRI-ANGLIA NORFOLK
MILLAR NIAMH F SURREY
MILLER JIM M SERPENTINE
MILLS STUART M BORN 2 TRI ESSEX
MINTON ROSS M TFN TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
MITCHELL PETE M
MOFFAT JENNIFER F NORTHANTS TRI NORTHANTS
MONCREIFF MICHAEL M HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS HONLEY
MONTEIRO MARTIN M MIDDX
MOOREHEAD ALAN M NORTHANTS
MOORHEAD PHILIPPA F SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB SHEFFIELD
MORRIS CLAIRE F CLAPHAM CHASERS BATTERSEA
MORTON ANDREW M LEEDS & BRADFORD NORTH YORKS
MOUNTAIN JASON M WRENINGHAM
MOUNTFORD PAUL M TRI 1ST STOURBRIDGE, WEST MIDLANDS
MOUNTJOY NIGEL M FARNHAM TRI HANTS
MUNDAY JON M MEDWAYTRI KENT
MUNRO JOHN M TRI CAMP MALLORCA NOTTINGHAM
MUNTON DEBORAH F 7OAKS TRI KENT
MURPHY CLAIRE F KENILWORTH WHEELERS KENILWORTH
MURRAY NEIL M SURREY
NAPTHEN SALLY F CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CHESTER
NASH STEVE M WEST SUSSEX
NAYLOR IAN M LEEDS AND BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB ILKLEY
NAYLOR JONATHAN M
NEEDOFF MAURICE M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB EDINGLEY, NOTTS
NELSON BEN M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
NELSON MARK M SWINDON TRI SWINDON
NELSON PAUL M YORK
NEWALL OLIVER M PSOF BRAMLEY, HAMPSHIRE
NEWELL PAUL M LINCS
NEWSOME JASON M WAKEFIELD TRI
NICHOLLS MARK M UK
NISBETT MICHAEL M
NIXON PHIL M
NOLAN STEVEN M TEAM TC3 LINCS
NORRIS MARK M 7OAKS TRI CLUB KENT
NORTON MICHAEL M BORN 2 TRI ESSEX
NUGENT KELLY F CLAPHAM CHASERS LONDON
O' KANE CATHERINE F DEAL TRI KENT
O'BRIEN FERGUS M BREASTON MASSIVE BREASTON DERBY
O'BRIEN SIMON M
O'CONNOR PATRICK M LES STABLES - ZEROD WAKEFIELD
O'KANE PAUL M
O'NEILL DERRY M TORKSEY, LINCOLN
O'RAFFERTY BRENDAN M KENILWORTH
OAKLEY PHIL M SOLIHULL
OLDFIELD MARK M DONCASTER
OLDFIELD CHRIS M WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB HOLMFIRTH
OLLIVERE BEN M NOTTINGHAM
OPENSHAW PETER M KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB CHESHIRE
OSBORNE ROBERT M DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB DERBYSHIRE
OSBORNE CAROLYN F CHARNWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB LEICS
OSMAN JIM M WILTSHIRE
OVERALL HEATHER F BLACKWATER TRI CLUB CHELMSFORD
OWEN KARL M STAMFORD TRI CLUB
OWEN JANE F LEICESTERSHIRE
OWEN CHRIS M LEICESTER TRI CLUB KIBWORTH
PAGAN AILSA F SHEFFIELD
PAGE LISA F BLACKHEATH AND BROMLEY
PAGE JEREMY M NUNEATON TRI CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
PARDY GLYNN M WAKEFIELD TRI BRIERLEY
PARKER STEPHEN M WARWICKSHIRE
PARKES KEVIN M RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
PARPERIS DIANE F STAMFORD LINCS
PASHLEY DAVID M BLACKWATER TRIATHLON CLUB ESSEX
PATCHING JOHN M BREASTON MASSIVE DERBY
PATON COLIN M ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION
PAUFFLEY SIMON M PACTRAC CAMBS
PAULS JEREMY M MARKET HARBOROUGH
PAYNE RICHARD M PWC TRI LONDON
PEACOCK WILLIAM M CLAPHAM CHASERS LONDON
PEARSON SIMON M PSOF MAXSTOKE, WARKS
PEASGOOD DAVID M WALDEN TRI SAFFRON WALDEN
PEAVOY MEDBH F PULSE
PENDER HUGH M MARLBOROUGH AND DISTRICT DEVIZES
PENDERY CLAIRE F WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB LEEDS
PENNINGTON ERIKA F OXON
PERCIVAL KELLY-ANN F HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS
PERCY JOHN M
PEREIRA STEPHEN M TRILONDON
PERRY STUART M MVH TRI CLUB
PERSSON HENRIK M LONDON
PHILLIPS GAIL F SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB MOSBOROUGH
PHILLIPS HELEN F TORO CSC ULCEBY
PHILLIPS JOHN M RAF TRI BEDS
PHILPOTT CHRIS M 3XTRI BROUGH
PHIPPS-JONES ANDREW M FUL-ON TRI LONDON
PIGOTT TIM M RYTON TRIATHLON CLUB TYNE AND WEAR
PIKE MORGAN F CLAPHAM CHASERS LONDON
PINK COLIN M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB WAKEFIELD
PITMAN NATASHA F FREEDOM TRI HERTS
PLANT ROBERT M CLAPHAM CHASERS LONDON
PLAYFORD CHRIS M TRI ANGLIA
PLEDGER ALAN M IPSWICH
PLUNKETT DOUG M HERTFORDSHIRE
POCOCK TIM M THE TRIATHLON SHOP - BRISTOL
POOL CHARLES M LONDON
POTTER SCOTT M HARDLY ATHLETIC ESSEX
POWELL DANIEL M CLAPHAM CHASERS LONDON
POWER ROB M LEICESTER
POWERS SEAN M RAF TRI LINCOLN
PRESTIDGE CASPAR M
PRICE JONNY M BATH
PRICE TRACEY F RUGBY TRIATHLON CLUB RUGBY
PRICE PETE M KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB
PRICKETT ALASTAIR M SURREY
PRIOR TONY M GREATER MANCHESTER
PROCTER MARTIN M UXBRIDGE
PROUD MICHAEL M COALFIELDS RT TYNE & WEAR
PRYKE JAMES M WWW.TRIATHLONCOACHING.UK.COM DERBYSHIRE
PUREWALL BOBBY M BATH
QUANTRILL PAUL M TRI-ANGLIA NORFOLK
RAMSDEN DAVID M SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
RAMSDEN HELENA F RAF TRIATHLON LONDON
RAMSEY ADAM M IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB SUFFOLK
RAND EMMA F PSOF YORK
RANDS GRAHAM M NATIONAL FIRE SERVICE / MANCHESTER TRI CLUB
RANSOME JAMES M TFN TRI SURREY
RASHDI MARTIN M
RAVICHANDRAN REKHA F RACING TNT
READ KEITH M STAMFORD STRIDERS
READ RICHARD M TRITEAMGLOS
READ CATRIONA F RACING TNT BUXTON
REES SOPHIA F VALE ROYAL AC CHESHIRE
RICHARDS PAUL M SURREY
RIGBY SARAH F PSOF
RIGG GAVIN M BRIDGTOWN CONA TESTA TRIATHLON TEAM NOTTS
RIGG CHRIS M SEVENOAKS TRI
RIGGOTT STEPHEN M ABSOLUTE TRIATHALON NOTTINGHAMSHIRE.
RILEY GINA F CITY OF CHESTER TRI
ROBERTS TERESA F TEWKESBURY TRI CLUB TEWKESBURY
ROBERTS NICHOLA F WINDRUSH TRIAHTLON
ROBERTSON DANA M KENT. UK
ROBERTSON KAREN F ONE LIFE RACING CORBRIDGE
ROBINSON PAUL M TFN TRI CLUB
ROBINSON TIM M KENT
ROBINSON RALPH M EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES ESSEX
RODEA JAMES M TRI FORCE HERTS
ROSE NICK M D&M CYCLES CHESHIRE
ROSE-QUIRIE ALISON F TEAM MK RUBGY
ROSENBERG SAM F LEEDS
ROSSELL STEVE M ROSSELL.SX SURREY
ROSSELL KEVIN M LEICESTER
ROUND DAVID M
ROWAN GORDON M SEPENTINE RUNNING CLUB LONDON
ROWE KYLE M DERBY
RUFFLE CATHERINE F BECKENHAM
RUHIER MARK M LOUTH TRI LINCS
RUSSELL TRACY F BLACKWATER TRIATHLON CLUB CHELMSFORD
RYAN BARRY M
SANDERSON DOMINIC M RAF TRI DEVON
SANDERSON MATTHEW M SHEFFIELD
SANDERSON DAVID M
SANTRY JOSEPH M CHARNWOOD LEICESTERSHIRE
SATTERTHWAITE SHAUN M THAMES TURBO MIDDLESEX
SAVAGE TIM M TEAM GENESIS
SAXBY RUSSELL M E1038804 YORK
SCOTT JAMIE M TEAM NAGI
SCOTT ANDY M LEEDS & BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB LEEDS
SCOTT GRAEME M TFN TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
SEAGER JEN F STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB STAFFORDSHIRE
SEDDON AMANDA F RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
SEDDON MARK M LBT WEST YORKSHIRE
SEWELL DEAN M TEAM MANVERS ROTHERHAM
SEYMOUR ROBERT M DEFENCE ACADEMY WILTSHIRE
SHANN BRUCE M YORK
SHARP ANDREW M EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES LONDON
SHARP ANDY M ABSOLUTE COACHING
SHARPE CHRISTOPHER M SURREY
SHEAIRS JAMES M WALDEN TRI SAFFRON WALDEN
SHEATH KEVIN M ESSEX
SHEEHAN JONATHAN M STAMFORD TRI CLUB BRACEBOROUGH, LINCS
SHERSBY PAUL M PETERBOROUGH
SHIPLEY PAUL M SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB DRONFIELD
SHOOTER RICHARD M LONDON
SHORROCK MATT M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON SHEFFIELD
SIMPSON HEATHER F WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
SKEGG NICOLA F WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB SHEFFIELD
SKINNER MAGGIE F STAMFORD TRI CLUB LINCS
SKINNER JAMES M STAMFORD TRI CLUB LINCS
SLATER KEITH M WOKING
SLAY STEPHEN M OXFORD TRI OXFORD
SLINGSBY PHIL M 3XTRI
SMALE SIMON M WHITE ROSE TRI YORK
SMILES PAUL M
SMITH SALLYANN F SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB SHEFFIELD
SMITH ZOE F RUTLAND RUNNING CLUB/VELO CLUB RUTLAND OAKHAM
SMITH VICTORIA F WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB KIRKSTALL
SMITH PAUL DECLAN JOHN M EAST LONDON TRI HERTFORDSHIRE
SMITH PAUL M FARNHAM TRI CLUB / PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES WICKHAM, HANTS
SMITH COLETTE F ESSEX
SMITH GRAHAM M DERBY TRI CLUB DERBY
SNAITH JOHN M LEICESTER TRI CLUB
SNOW MATT M
SORBY GREG M SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB
SOUTHBY DAVE M FITNESSWORKS CAMBRIDGE
SOUTHGATE DAVID M BLACKWATER TRIATHLON CLUB MALDON
SPAIN PAUL M PACTRAC PETERBOROUGH
SPEAKE WILLIAM M DERBY TRI CLUB CHURCH BROUGHTON
SPEAKE PETER M CHESHIRE
SPEECHLY ANDREW M STRATFORD UPON AVON ATHLETIC CLUB WARWICKSHIRE
SPRIGG NIKOLA F
STANDEN PHILIP M WALDEN TRI ESSEX
STANHOPE RICHARD M THAMES TURBO MIDDX
STANLEY GINA F RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
STANLEY TERENCE M SHEFFIELD
STAPLETON CLAIRE F HIGH PEAKTRIATHLON CLUB DERBYSHIRE
STATON DAVID M SERPENTINE RC
STEADMAN DAVID M BEDFORD TRACKTORS HERTS
STEELE COLIN M LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB LONDON
STEELE ANDY M TRITALK
STEPHENS-SMITH JO F 7OAKS KENT
STOKELD MATT M ROYAL NAVY TA
STOKES DYLAN M DARTFORD & WHITE OAK TRI CLUB DARTFORD
STORER SAM M WWW.TRIATHLONCOACHING.UK.COM CRAWLEY
STRATFORD ABIGAIL M GREAT DUNMOW GREAT SALING
STRICKLAND PETER M BEDS
STRICKLAND ALASTAIR M NORTHAMPTON
STRONG CLAIRE F SERPENTINE LONDON
STURDY THOMAS M
SUE PENRYN-LOWE SUE F ROYSTON - HERTS
SUGARMAN LAURENCE M NOTTINGHAM
SULLIVAN TOBY M CLAPHAM CHASERS LONDON
SULLIVAN PETER M LONDON
SUTTON DEBBIE F LINCOLN TRI LINCS
SWADLING MICHAEL M TEAM SNAFU OXON
SWAIN JON M
SWALLOW RICHARD M RAF TRIATHLON STAFFORD
SWIFT NEVILLE M ADWICK TRIATHLON CLUB DONCASTER
SZAFRANSKI JAN M MARKET HARBOROUGH
TAIT DAVID M WARWICKSHIRE
TAMS LESLIE M STAFFORD TRIATHLON STOKE-ON-TRENT
TANSLEY ADRIAN M BRIDGTOWN CONA TESTA TRI TEAM
TAPLEY JULIE F CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB CAMBRIDGE
TARRANT RICHARD M RUGBY
TASKER ADAM M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
TAYLOR CHRISTOPHER M CLAPHAM CHASERS
TAYLOR SIMON M PACTRAC LINCS
TAYLOR MIKE M WALDEN TRI CHRISHALL
TAYLOR MICHAEL M RAF TRI / LINCOLN TRI
TAYLOR DAVID M AYLESBURY
TAYLOR CHRIS M
TAYLOR ROBERT M EASTLONDONTRIATHLON LONDON
THACKER CHRISTOPHER M TFN TI CLUB
THOMAS DARREN M WALDEN TRI
THOMAS NICK M YORK
THOMPSON NORMAN M LONDON
THOMPSON LORRAINE F RACEPACE
THOMPSON HEATHER F
THOMPSON LES M GRIMSBY TRI CLUB
THOMSON ADAM M TRI1ST RACE TEA WEST MIDLANDS
THOMSON ANDREW M IPSWICH TRI IPSWICH
THOROLD DAVID M
THROUP STEVE M TRI-PRESTON PRESTON
TIETZE SUZANNE F SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
TIPLING JO F NYP TRI
TODD JOHN M ADWICK TRI CLUB PONTEFRACT
TOMKINS MARTIN M BERKS
TOMKINSON-HILL NICHOLAS M STAFFORD TRI CLUB
TOMKINSON-HILL LOUISE F STAFFORD TRI CLUB WESTON
TOPE MATT M RAF TRI BUCKS
TOPHILL SAMANTHA F TEAM TRIDENT HERTS
TORBET DAVID M
TOUTOUNGI DANIELLE F
TOZER MATT M PETERBOROUGH
TRIBE BILL M LONG BENNINGTON
TROTMAN PETER M SURREY
TRZCINSKI CHRIS M CHARNWOOD TRI CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
TUNSTALL HANNAH F SURREY
TUNSTALL REBECCA F THAMES TURBO TRI MIDDLESEX
TURNER TIM M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
TURNER MIKE M LEICESTER
TURNER ANDREW M TRI TALK ROSSENDALE
TYNDALL JON M LBT WEST YORKSHIRE
UPTON CAROLINE F LINCOLN TRI CLAYPOLE
VALVERDE MARIO M HAMPSHIRE
VECTEN JEAN-SEBASTIEN M ISLIP
VEITCH ANDREW M LINCSQUAD NORTH LINCS
VERMA PRADEEP M ABSOLUTE TRI NOTTINGHAM
VICE JEREMY M
VINEY ANDREW M
WADSWORTH MIKE M TRIATHLON ZONE HERTS
WAIN DAN M
WALFORD SIMON M COLCHESTER
WALKER KAY F
WALKER PETER M ROYAL NAVY AND ROYAL MARINES TRAITHLON CLUB
WALLEN TONY M WITHAM RUNNING CLUB ESSEX
WALLHEAD LEE M LINCOLN TRI
WALMSLEY JANICE F TRI TEAM GLOUCESTER GLOUCESTER
WALSH EILEEN F SERPENTINE LONDON
WALTON LIZ F LINCOLN TRI CLUB GRANTHAM
WAPLE CHRISSIE F BAD TRI BRISTOL
WARD SHARON F RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
WARD CRAIG M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB WEST YORKSHIRE
WARD JULIE F PSOF SOUTHALL
WARE GRAHAM M KINGS TRI
WATERHOUSE CAROLINE F TFN NOTTINGHAM
WATSON MATTHEW M LIGHTCLIFFE, HALIFAX
WATSON GUY M WVTRI MIDDX
WATT RICHARD M
WATTERSON RICHARD M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB WEST YORKSHIRE
WATTS DARREN M JETSTREAM TRI
WEBB PAUL M NORTHAMPTON TRI NORTHAMPTON
WEBSTER KARL M WWW.SILVERBULLETSTRI.COM
WEHRLE TOM M LONDON
WEIGHTMAN STUART M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
WELLS DAVID M LONDON
WELLS GEORGIE F
WEST JUSTIN M SERPENTINE LONDON
WESTOBY PHILIP M ARMY
WHALEY JULIE F ABSOLUTE TRI COACHING NOTTINGHAM NOTTS
WHALLEY OLIVIA F
WHEATER DAVID M OXFORDSHIRE
WHELBAND ANDREA F VICEROY LEATHERHEAD, SURREY
WHITAKER ROBBIE M OFFTHATCOUCHFITNESS.CO.UK RACE TEAM LANCASTER
WHITAKER ALAN M LINCSQUAD UNITED KINGDOM
WHITE KEVIN M BEDFORD HARRIERS
WHITE WENDY F
WHITELEGG RICHARD M 1485 TRI LEICS
WHITELEY IAIN M
WHITMAN SIMON M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTINGHAM
WHITMORE LAUREN F CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES SURRREY
WHITMORE HAYDN M CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES ORPINGTON
WHITNEY HANNAH F LINCOLN TRI
WHITTAKER SEAN M TRI-BOSS UK PETERBOROUGH
WHITTAKER JOSHUA M CAMBRIDGESHIRE
WHITTAKER IAN M SURREY
WHORWOOD AMANDA F MET POLICE TRI CLUB HERTS
WHORWOOD TOM M HERTS
WICKS NEIL M WORCESTER TRI CLUB PERSHORE
WIIK EMMA F TRILONDON
WILES STEVE M TEAM COBIA
WILKINSON JON M TEAM MANVERS DONCASTER
WILKINSON GAIL F LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON LONDON
WILKINSON SHAUN M GI TRI ROTHERHAM
WILLARD GUY M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB WAKEFIELD
WILLARD BARNY M
WILLERS KEV M SPORTSTEST.CO.UK
WILLIAMS STEPHEN M BRATS BROMSGROVE
WILLIAMS LIZ F WINDRUSH
WILLIAMS DAWN F TEAM CHERWELL HORLEY
WILLIAMS BARRY M KINGSTON
WILLIAMS JAMES M SERPENTINE LONDON
WILLIAMSON JOHN M TEAM TIMMY / LINCOLN TRI MARKET RASEN
WILLIAMSON IAN M BELVOIR TRI CLUB LINCS
WILLSDEN AMANDA F TRI PRESTON
WILSON MARK M BELVOIR TRIATHLON CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
WILSON MARTIN M CAMBRIDGE TRI CLUB CAMBRIDGE
WILSON SIMON M MORNINGTON CHASERS LONDON
WILSON JOHN M SERPENTINE
WILSON JOE M CAMBRIDGE
WINDSOR TOBE M KINGFISHER TRI
WISHER JENNI F 4 LIFE TRI MELTON MOWBRAY
WOERLE ROLAND M SERPENTINE LONDON
WOLSTENCROFT SHANE M KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB MANCHESTER
WOLSTENCROFT GARY M MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB MANCHESTER
WOOD JASON M DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB
WOOD ZOE F KENT
WOODIER JONATHAN M LONDON
WOODS MAX M CAMBERLEY
WOOLLAS ADRAIN M LINCOLN
WORSDALL DAVE M LINCOLN
WORTH IAN M LONDON
WRIGHT PHILIP M CHESHIRE
WRIGHT WILL M 7OAKS TRI CLUB EYSNFORD, KENT
WRIGHT ADAM M WELLAND VALLEY TRI MARKET HARBOROUGH
WYLDBORE-WOOD MICK M DERBYSHIRE FIRE AND RESCUE RAMS
WYLIE ALAN M THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES HAMPSHIRE
YARNOLD STEVE M CHELTENHAM TRI
YARNOLD HELEN F CHELTENHAM TRI OFFENHAM EVESHAM
YATES SYLVIA F SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB SHEFFIELD
YORSTON JON M BLACKWATER TRIATHLON CLUB ESSEX
YOUNG IAN M TWENTE TRIATHLON CLUB NETHERLANDS
YOUNG STEVE M ROYAL NAVY TRI LINCOLNSHIRE