Registrations for Race: Dambuster Triathlon



Surname Name Gender Organisation / Club Residence/County
ABBOTT RICHARD M LEICESTERSHIRE
ALLARD STEVE M WEST PINCHBECK, SPALDING
ARGYLE VICKY F N/A NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
ARGYLE LIAM M N/A NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
BADHAM CAT F 1976 PETERBOROUGH
BAILLON SARAH F LEICESTER TRI CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
BARKER PAUL M
BARROW SUE F RUTLANDRUNANDTRI
BATES BRIDGET F HUUB ACADEMY CHESTERFIELD DERBYSHIRE
BATES GARY M HUUB ACADEMY CHESTERFIELD DERBYSHIRE
BECKWITH CLIVE M CABSC NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
BENSKIN IAN M SHEPSHED LOUGHBOROUGH
BERRY MARK M BELVOIR TRI CLUB LINCS
BIDDER GARETH M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
BLACKLOCK STUART M NOTTINGHAM
BOOKER SARAH F RUGBY TRI WARWICKSHIRE
BOWDEN STUART M STAMFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
BRIGGS HILARY F N/A LONDON
BROOK BEN M RAF TRIATHLON LOW HAM
BROWN DAMIEN M TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB MIDDLESEX
BROWNHILL JOHN M CANONS ASHBY
BUNN STUART M
CARRE CHRIS M RAF TRIATHLON LINCS
CARRUTHERS BOB M LINCOLN
CASH PAUL M KETTON PANTHERS TRI CLUB STAMFORD
CHESHIRE EMILY F RAF TRIATHLON
CHIVA MARK M DEEPINGS SWIMMING CLUB PETERBOROUGH
COOPER GILES M PACTRAC RUTLAND
CULLEN MARTIN M TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB MIDDLESEX
CUMMINS LIAM M
CURE JAMES M OAKHAM
CURTIS MICHAEL M MERIDIAN TRIATHLON CLUB
DENNIS ROBERT M PETERBOROUGH
DENNISON ROSS M STAMFORD
DIXON-DALE TIM M TITLE * RUTLAND
DOMOKOS MICHAEL M RACE HUB TRIATHLON CLUB
DUNCAN HELEN F RUTLAND RUNNING AND TRIATHLON CLUB RUTLAND
EDGE KATIE F RAF TRIATHLON OXFORDSHIRE
ELKINGTON TOBY M RAF TRIATHLON RUTLAND
FAULKNER ROSS M MARKET HARBOROUGH
GARDINER NEIL M STRATFORD ATHLETIC CLUB
GRINDAL PAUL M BISHOPS STORTFORD
HAMER MARK M STRATFORD CC WARWICKSHIRE
HARDING ANNA F BELPER 10:20 TRIATHLON CLUB CRICH
HARDING ANDY M BELPER 10:20 TRIATHLON CLUB CRICH
HARPER KRISTIE F RAF TRI CARMARTHENSHIRE
HARRADINE ANDREW M
HASLAM SARAH F PACTRAC STAMFORD
HASLAM BILL M STAMFORD
HATTEE JUSTIN M KETTON TRI CLUB STAMFORD
HATTEE DOMINIC M KETTON TRI CLUB
HAYES LISA F NOTTINGHAM
HERBERT ANTHONY M
HERBERT SIMON M HENLY IN ARDEN
HOLT CHARLOTTE F RAF TRI LINCOLNSHIRE
HOLT PHILIP M RAFTRI SLEAFORD
HOPE STEVE M PACTRAC CAMBS
HOUGH JONATHAN M RAF TRIATHLON WILTSHIRE
HOUSE JAMES M LEICESTERSHIRE
HOUSE JOHN M WALLINGFORD
HOWARD ALAN M TILTON ON THE HILL
JEFFERY KEN M BELPER TEN TWENTY DERBYSHIRE
JESSOP SIMON M GRANTHAM
JONES CHRIS M RUTLAND
KEIGHTLEY ROGER M LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTER
KIRKBY MAY F
KLIMOWICZ EMMA F WELLAND VALLEY TRI LEICESTERSHIRE
LAKELAND SARAH F OFF THAT COUCH FITNESS LINCOLNSHIRE
MANN JACQUI F MICKLEOVER RUNNING CLUB OAKAMOOR
MARLOW ROB M ADDLESTONE
MCCLOSKEY COLM M PETERBOROUGH
MCEWAN IAN M NEWFANGLED TRIATHLON TYNE AND WEAR
MCNAMEE NICOLA F RAF TRIATHLON SUFFOLK
MELTON KATY F 4LIFE TRI CLUB NOTTS
MONTON ROBERT M SEVENOAKS
MOODY JONOTHAN M
NEALE DEREK M N/A LINCOLN
NEWHAM ANDY M LINCOLN TRI
ODELL SARAH F STRATFORD UPON AVON ATHLETIC CLUB WARWICKSHIRE
OSGATHORPE JULIAN M DORSET
OST NICHOLAS M NORTHAMPTON
OWEN CHRIS M
OWEN MARK M WARWICKSHIRE
PARKINSON MATT M KETTON PANTHERS! KETTON
PASSEY MICHAEL M RUTLAND
PERKINS MARK M 67 HENRY RD, WESTBRIDGFORD
PICKNELL ANDREW M LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB
PITFIELD JO F LEICESTER TRI LEICESTER
PORTER JOANNA F LEICESTERSHIRE
REID NEIL M SHEFFIELD
RODGER IAIN M LINCOLN TRI NOTTS
ROSS ANDREW M RUTLAND
ROUSE SAM M LEICESTERSHIRE
RUSSELL JEN F TRI3
SHEIKH ZAR M KETTON TRI CLUB LINCS
SHERRY KARL M TRI-ANGLIA NORWICH NORFOLK
SOUTH STEPHEN M BANBURY
SOUTHERINGTON MATTHEW M NA LEICS
SPICER SARAH F OXFORD TRI WOODSTOCK
SQUIRES SYMON M VEGAN RUNNERS
STEPHENSON PETER M WIRRAL
STOKES THOMAS M RUTLAND
STONEHOUSE REX M MIDDX
TAYLOR KEITH M ALBURY
TAYLOR JEREMY M BERKSHIRE
TAYLOR SIMON M PACTRAC
TOMS PAUL M
TRIMNELL ADAM M ENGLAND
TURNER CALUM M RUTLAND RUNNING & TRI CLUB OAKHAM
VELO VICTOR M LES STABLES FRANCE
WALLER JAMES M RAF TRIATHLON
WEBSTER SAM M
WELCH HANNAH F RAF TRI
WILEMAN IAN M 1485 ATHERSTONE
WOODHOUSE SARAH F LONG CLAWSON
WOODHOUSE PAUL M LEICESTERSHIRE
WORTHINGTON WILLOW F PACTRAC CAMBS
WRIGHT DEBS F RAF TRI PETERBOROUGH
YOUNG DANIEL M