Registrations for Race: Vitruvian



Surname Name Gender Organisation / Club Residence/County
ABBOTT DAVID M PSOF BENSON
APPLETON RICHARD M LEICESTER
ARGO DONNA F WVTRI
BAILEY MADELELINE F
BAKER ANDREW M SURREY
BICKERTON THOMAS M WARWICKSHIRE
BINGLEY KATE F LEICESTERSHIRE
BIRBECK LEE M DONCASTER
BISHOP PAUL M SURREY
BISSEKER DEAN M ADWICK TRIATHLON CLUB PONTEFRACT
BOLAN DANIEL M
BOYLE ALEX M BAD TRI BRISTOL
BROCKLEHURST CHRISTOPHER M
BROWNE JAMES M TEAM FLOWER POWER SOMERSET
BULL SIMON M RUGBY
BYTHEWAY MAX M DONCASTER TRIATHLON CLUB DONCASTER
CALDWELL PAUL M EAST YORKS BARRACUDAS TRI EAST YORKS, UK
CHARLTON MICHAEL M WEST YORKSHIRE
CLARE MATTHEW M
CLEGG ROBERT M HORSHAM TRI CLUB WEST SUSSEX
COLGAN SHAUN M SOUTH CHESHIRE TRIATHLETES NATWICH, CHESHIRE
COOKSON MIKE M ADWICK TRI CLASSIC B DONCASTER
COWING MATT M TEAM SNAFU
CRAFT RACHEL F MVH TRI CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
CURTIS MICHAEL M MERIDIAN TRIATHLON CLUB
DIXON KATHLEEN F ENGLAND
DOBSON THOMAS M NYP LINCOLNSHIRE
DOUGLAS CRAIG M GOXHILL
ELLIOTT SCOTT M SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB LONDON
FAULKNER RICHARD M SURREY
FOWLER STEVE M MANCHESTER
FRESHWATER CLARE F SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
GEDNEY ASHLEY M CAMBRIDGESHIRE
GOULD LOUISE F DE SOTO SYNERGIE SOUTHAMPTON
GRIFFITHS JOE M NORTHANTS
GRINDAL PAUL M BISHOPS STORTFORD
HART JOHN M SOUTH WIGSTON
HARVEY TERRY M ARMY TRIATHLON PLYMOUTH
HAWKINS CLIVE M NORTHANTS
HAYWARD JAKE M HADLEIGH HARES A.C SUFFOLK
HAYWARD LEON M HADLEIGH HARES A.C SUFFOLK
HESS ANDREW M
HIGGINSON STEVEN M
HOBSON JACQUELINE F COVTRI WARWICKSHIRE
HOLT PHILIP M RAFTRI SLEAFORD
HOLT CHARLOTTE F RAF TRI LINCOLNSHIRE
HOMERSTONE CARL M
HOUCHIN ROLAND M LONDON
HOWARD ALAN M TILTON ON THE HILL
HOWITT MURRAY M BINGHAM TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
HUGHES DAVID M
INMAN TOM M TEAM FLOWER POWER SOMERSET
ISTED IAN M MAIDSTONE
JEFFERY SUSAN F CHIPPENHAM TRI CLUB
JONES DAMIAN M LEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB
JORDAN LYDIA F STEYNING AC WEST SUSSEX
JORGENSEN SOFIA F KENT
KINGMAN DANNY M WHAPLODE ST CATHERINE
LAKELAND SARAH F OFF THAT COUCH FITNESS LINCOLNSHIRE
LYLE GREG M DONCASTER TRIATHLON CLUB DONCASTER
MANN JACQUI F MICKLEOVER RUNNING CLUB OAKAMOOR
MEGAW CONOR M HODDESDON TRIATHLON CLUB HERTFORDSHIRE
MINTON DARYL M DERBYSHIRE
MONCREIFF MICHAEL M HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS HONLEY
MOORE CHRIS M ST. IVES
MORRIS-PREWITT RICHARD M ROYAL AIR FORCE OXFORD
NETTLESHIP ANDY M DERBYSHIRE
NEWELL PAUL M LINCS
NUNN RICHARD M SURREY
O'GRADY RAYMOND M WEAVER WARRIORS CHESTER
OVERMAN JON M NORTHANTS TRI
PADGETT-DUNCAN GEORGINA F ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION
PERKS SIMON M SOMERSET
PHILLIPS STEVEN M
PLIMMER RICHARD M ABSOLUTE TRI NOTTINGHAM
POLLARD CHRIS M TEAM FLOWER POWER
POPE STEPHEN M SHEFFIELD
POPE KEVIN M DERBY
PRICE JONNY M BATH
RICHARDS LAURA F CHIPPENHAM TRI WILTSHIRE
ROCHE ROBERT M IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB SUFFOLK
ROCHE HAYLEY F IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
ROMEO JENNY F DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB DERBYSHIRE
ROSE SAMANTHA F RAF TRIATHLON OXON
SAUNDERS SAMANTHA F WVTRI NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
SCHMIDT GUY M NONE LEICESTERSHIRE
SHOOTER RICHARD M - LONDON
SKERRITT JENNY F LINCOLNSHIRE
SMITH REUBEN M CAMBS
SMITH CHRISTOPHER M
SOUTHWELL TRACY F WVTRI LEICS
STANLEY GARETH M RUGBY
STOWELL PETER M ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION SHROPSHIRE
SWIFT TOM M
SZECHENYI BOB M LEICESTERSHIRE
TAYLOR MATTHEW M 4LIFE TRIATHLON MELTON MOWBRAY
TREANOR FRANCIS M HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
VAZ ALI F BRISTOL
VEALL JONATHAN M REAL FITNESS RACE TEAM DONCASTER
VELO VICTOR M LES STABLES FRANCE
VERMEULEN INGE F
WAKEFORD TOM M TEAM FLOWER POWER SOMERSET
WALSH STEVE M KENT
WATT RICHARD M
WELCH ROBIN M WELLAND VALLEY TRIATHLON CLUB MARKET HARBOROUGH
WHITE MATT M BELPER BICYCLE CLUB DERBYSHIRE
WHITE ANDREW M DO3 SHIPSTON ON STOUR
WILLIAMS CRAIG M NORTHAMPTON
WINFIELD ADAM M LINCOLN TRI