Registrations for Race: Dambuster Triathlon



Surname Name Gender Organisation / Club Residence/County
ABLESON BRADSHAW FIONA F OXFORD TRI OXFORD
ABRAMS DAVID M STUBBINGTON GREEN FAREHAM HANTS
ABRAMS SANDRA F STUBBINGTON GREEN FAREHAM
ADAMS STEVEN M NORTHANTS TRI NORTHANTS
AINSCOW EDWARD M TRI CLUB SAN DIEGO
AINSCOW ROBERT M DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB CHESHIRE
ALLUM DANIEL M ROYAL AIR FORCE
ANTILL SHANE M NONE WEST SUSSEX
ARDLEY DAVID M SOUTHAMPTON TRIATHLON CLUB WINCHESTER
ARNOLD ROB M MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB CHESHIRE
ASHER DAVE M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
ASHMORE LINDA F
ATKINS GRAHAM M NONE
BAGLEY DANIEL M HOLME PIERREPOINT RUNNING CLUB NOTTINGHAM
BAKER ADAM M RAFT
BAKOWSKA DR ANITA F LEICESTERSHIRE
BALDWIN NEIL M RAF TRI LINCS
BANNISTER PAUL M KENT
BARBARY GAVIN M ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION NEWPORT
BARBER PAUL M LEICESTERSHIRE
BARCLAY-WAUGH JESSICA F UK
BARNES JONATHAN M N/A WYBUNBURY, CHESHIRE
BARRETT GILLIAN F FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB HOOK
BARRETT SARAH F ZOOM TRIATHLON CLUB
BARROW SUE F RUTLANDRUNANDTRI
BARTLETT DANNY M
BASSETT HANNAH F UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB STAMFORD
BAYLIS SAMANTHA F BEDFORD HARRIERS BEDFORD
BEARD JUDITH F
BEARDSWORTH JOHN M NEWMARKET CYCLING & TRIATHLON CLUB SUFFOLK
BECKWITH CLIVE M CABSC NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
BELL DAVID M TYNE TRI NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE
BEN WINTERBURN M BRITISH ARMY
BENNER RICH M LEICESTERSHIRE
BENNETT MICHAEL M RAF TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION BURY ST EDMUNDS
BENNETT HARVEY M HEMEL CYCLING BERKHAMSTED
BEWELL RICHARD M MR WEST YORKSHIRE
BIBBY GUY M E1077847 LECIESTERSHIRE
BIERTON LINDSEY F BOXFIT BEDS
BISHOP IAIN M THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES YATELEY
BISHOP MICHAEL M BRACKLEY & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB
BLACKLOCK STUART M NOTTINGHAM
BONANNO DANIELE M OAKHAM
BONICEL SEBASTIEN M BJSS
BOURNE CHARLOTTE F CHAPEL ALLERTON
BOWIE LUKE M TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB HERTS
BOWN RACHEL F RGACTIVE RACE TEAM LONDON WILTS
BRADLEY GAVIN M FULONTRI KINGSTON UPON THAMES
BRADSHAW ALEX M NOTTS
BRAIN HAZEL F TRI-ANGLIA NORFOLK
BREEZE PAUL M RAF TRIATHLON
BRIGGS TIMOTHY M FUL ON TRI
BRIGGS KATRINA F TUR LANGTON
BRIGGS HILARY F N/A LONDON
BRIGHTEY ALISTAIR M MARCH TRIATHLON CLUB PETERBOROUGH
BROOKSBY JAMES M OAKHAM
BROOKSBY RICHARD M STAFFORDSHIRE
BROWN ALAN M MR CAMBRIDGESHIRE
BROWN NEAL M TEAM ZOOT HERTFORDSHIRE
BROWN PETER M SILVERSTONE NORTHANTS
BROWNRIGG ROBIN M
BUCKLEY TIM M YORK TRI YORK
BUGG LLOYD M MR DERBYSHIRE
BULL PHILIP M S-O-T STAFFS
CAKEBREAD SARAH F HAMPSTEAD TRIATHLON CLUB LONDON
CALLAGHAN PETER M WETHERBY RUNNERS W YORKSHIRE
CAMPBELL SIMON M GRANTHAM
CAMPBELL MARY F CWTC CHICHESTER
CANNABY CHRIS M
CARRE CHRIS M RAF TRIATHLON LINCS
CARRE PAULA F LINCS
CARTRIDGE PAUL M CHEADLE
CARVETH LYNSEY F RAF TRIATHLON CLUB SLEAFORD
CHAPMAN GRAHAM M ELY TRI CLUB ELY
CHASE LYNDA F TRI FORCE SURREY
CHESWORTH PAUL M TTT LANSASHIRE
CHILDS BEVERLEY F RAF TRIATHLON BUCKS
CHILVERS CHRIS M TEAM ZOOT EUROPE
CHIVA MARK M DEEPINGS SWIMMING CLUB PETERBOROUGH
CHIVERS PETER M BRISTOL AND DISTRICT TRIATHLETES (BADTRI)
CHLADEK SHARON F MID SUSSEX TRI CLUB WEST SUSSEX
CLAYDON VICKY F CRANLEIGH TRYATHLON CLUB KIRDFORD
COATES ANDREW M JETSTREAM
COLE DARREN M ISLE OF WIGHT
CONNOLLY ALLAN M COLLINGHAM TRI COLLINGHAM
COOMBES ELIZABETH F MASTER OF TRIATHLON EXETER
COOPER GILES M PACTRAC RUTLAND
COOPER MIKE M CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB CHICHESTER
CORBYN RYAN M RUTLAND
COURSE NAOMI F ELY TRI CLUB ELY
COVELL MICHAEL M WESSEX WIZARDS DORCHESTER
COWELL JON M BELPER 10:20
COX EMILY F
CRAIG MARTIN M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON WAKEFIELD
CRAWFORD GAIL F
CROFTS TOM M SALISBURY TRIATHLON CLUB WILTS
CROSS DEAN M NA
CROWTHER ELIZABETH F
CRUMP NEILL M WORCESTER TRIATHLON CLUB NORTON, WORCESTER
CULL NICHOLAS M TORBAY TRI CLUB DEVON
CULLEN MARTIN M TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB MIDDLESEX
CUTHILL KELLIE F TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
DAVENPORT MARK M BEDS
DAVIS ANNABELLE F
DE BOKX JACK M RUGBY TRIATHLON CLUB
DEAN TOBY M TEAM NAGI
DENCH ANDREW M TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
DENHAM MATT M THAMES TURBO
DICKINSON KATHRYN F JACKPOT RACING RUTLAND
DIPPLE JO F HORSHAM AMPHIBIANS TRIATHLON WEST SUSSEX
DODWELL HANNAH F RAF TRIATHLON
DUNCAN PAUL M LINCOLN TRI/TRI 3 DUNSTON
DUNFORD LESLEY F DEVON
DUNNE LOUIS M 4LIFETRI WEST BRIDGFORD NOTTM
EATOCK DARREN M SURREY
EATON JANE F BELPER 10:20 DERBYSHIRE
EDMONDS MARK M SERPENTINE LONDON
EGDELL HELEN F
EGDELL JENNY F V02MAX RACE TEAM NEWCASTLE
EGDELL BRIAN M TRI NORTHUMBERLAND NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
ELLIS MIKE M LEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB LEEDS
ELLIS GEMMA F LONDON
ELLWOOD AJ M ELY TRI CLUB
ETCHELLS MARTIN M MELTON WEDNESDAY OAKHAM
EVANS HELEN F LEEDS AND BRADFORD TRI CLUB
EVERITT MATT M EAGLES TRI CLUB
EYAL OFIR M TEAM DILLON LONDON
FAIRHURST ROGER M TSMC SURREY
FARLEY CHARLIE M E10172088
FAULKNER ROSS M MARKET HARBOROUGH
FENNER KAREN F WINDMILLERS LONDON
FIRTH CHRIS M BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB
FISHER PAULA F SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB ROTHERHAM
FLETCHER-FOX JULIE F KNUTSFORD TRI MOULTON
FLYNN SEAN M MPS TRI SURREY
FORBES DAVID M TEAM MK ASPLEY GUISE
FORDE CHRIS M ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB OLDHAM
FOWKES STEPHEN M MANSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTS
FOX HILARY F OAKHAM, RUTLAND
FREEMAN CHRISTOPHER M
FRENCH HELEN F TEAM CHERWELL NR BANBURY
FROST PHIL M LEICESTER
GARLAND DAN M ENGLAND
GEISLER DAN M WORCESTER TRIATHLON
GEORGE IAN M EAST ESSEX TRIATHLON CLUB
GIBBS PHIL M LINCSQUAD NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE
GIBBS CHRISTOPHER M LINCSQUAD LINCOLNSHIRE
GILBERT FFION F LUDLOW
GILBERT PAUL M
GLEW CHRIS F KINGFISHER
GLOVER ALEX M STAMFORD
GLOVER NICK M STAMFORD
GODDARD MIKE M LANARK TRI CLUB
GODDEN AARON M PACTRAC CAMBS
GOLDBY AMY F LEIGHTON BUZZARD TRIATHLON CLUB NORTHAMPTON
GOLDSWORTHY LUKE M RAF TRIATHLON TAUNTON
GOODFELLOW PETER M SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB SHEFFIELD
GOODMAN JASON M MR LEICESTERSHIRE
GOODWYN ED M BERKHAMSTED
GOODWYN KATE F
GRAHAM VIRGINIA F ANDOVER WINCHESTER
GRANT ANDY M RACE HUB LEICESTERSHIRE
GREENWAY TRACEY F MVH MARCHINGTON WOODLANDS
GREGORY TIM M BURY ST EDMUNDS
GRINDAL PAUL M BISHOPS STORTFORD
GRUNDY RICHARD M
GUERIN SIMON M PACTRAC PETERBOROUGH
GUICCIARDI GIANLUCA M
GUICCIARDI ALESSANDRO M
HALL JAMES M TEAM OXYGEN ADDICTS
HAMILTON SAVORY SALLY F BRIGHTON TRI CLUB
HARDING WILL M
HARDWICK MARY F RUTLAND RUNNING CLUB RUTLAND
HARPER KRISTIE F RAF TRI CARMARTHENSHIRE
HARRIS HUGH M CLAPHAM CHASERS LONDON
HARRIS CLAIRE F GRANGEMOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB
HARRISON JULIE F BOTT CYCLE TEAM WIGAN
HARRISON SARAH F SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
HART SIMON M BERKSHIRE
HARTLEY CRAIG M RAF TRIATHLON WAKEFIELD
HASLAM WILLIAM M STAMFORD
HASLAM SARAH F PACTRAC STAMFORD
HATTEE DOMINIC M KETTON TRI CLUB
HATTEE JUSTIN M KETTON TRI CLUB STAMFORD
HAYES LISA F NOTTINGHAM
HEMMING LUKE M GLOUCESTER
HEMMINGS JON-PAUL M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
HERAUD EMMANUEL M TEAM CHERWELL OXFORDSHIRE
HERBERT ANTHONY M
HEWITT JASON M SPORTSTEST STAFFORD
HEYWOOD JAMES M LONDON
HIBBERT MARTIN M CKEVEKAND TRAITHLON CLUB BILLINGHAM
HIGHTON MARC M VICEROY TRIATHLON CLUB SURREY
HILLYER CHARLES M SAC PARENTS LEICS
HILTON PAUL M RAF TRIATHLON WOODHALL SPA
HITCHCOCK LIZZIE F CARDIFF TRIATHLETES CARDIFF
HITCHCOCK HARRY M TFN
HOBDAY STEPHEN M BELVOIR TRI CLUB LINCS
HOGG CAROLINE F FLYING MONK TRI CLUB MALMESBURY
HOGG CLIFFORD M
HOLT PHILP M RAF TRI
HOLT CHARLOTTE F RAF TRI LINCOLNSHIRE
HOOK JOHN M DORSET
HOPE STEVE M PACTRAC CAMBS
HOPKIN ANDY M KEYWORTH
HOPKIN SUZANNE F NOTTINGHAM
HORN EMMA F SURREY
HORNE MARK M ENDURANCECOACH.ORG KENT
HORNE EMMA F TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB TELFORD
HORNUNG CHRIS M BAD TRI
HOUGHTON SEAN M MARKET HARBOROUGH
HOUSE JAMES M LEICESTERSHIRE
HOVENDEN JO F ROCHESTER
HOVENDEN CHRISTOPHER M LES STABLES TRI CAMPS
HOWARD ALAN M TILTON ON THE HILL
HOYLE DEREK M RUGBY TRIATHLON CLUB
HUGHES PETE M TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB HERTS
HUMPHREY LES M KENT
HUMPHREYS STUART M ENDURANCE COACH KENT
HUNT FIONA F
HYNES JONATHAN M CAMBS
JACKSON SHAUN M CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB
JACKSON BRENDON M ONE LIFE RACING HEXHAM
JACKSON CLAIRE F ONE LIFE RACING HEXHAM
JACKSON CLAIRE F MONMOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB MILKWALL, COLEFORD
JACKSON ANDY M N/A WARWICKSHIRE
JAGGER MARTYN M
JAMES MERRICK M ROTHERWICK
JAQUES DAVID M TRENT PARK RC
JELLEY STEPHEN M RACE HUB LEICESTERSHIRE
JINKS RICHARD M
JOHNSON MARY F DUNSBY
JOHNSON THOMAS M DAWN RAID VELO
JOHNSON TONY M RUGBY TRIATHLON CLUB COVENTRY
JOHNSON MARK M LINCOLNSHIRE
JOINER STEVE M LONDON
JORDAN PAUL M N/A HERTS
JORDAN GERALDINE F KING'S LYNN TRIATHLON CLUB NORFOLK
JORGENSEN SOFIA F KENT
KAVANAGH LUKE M DRV GREATER LONDON
KEENE CLAIRE F BIRMINGHAM RUNNING AND TRIATHLON ASTWOOD BANK
KEENLYSIDE PETER M RAF TRI GRANTHAM
KEIGHTLEY STEVEN M MR
KEIGHTLEY ROGER M LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTER
KELLIE PETER M CHELTENHAM
KELLY-TAGLIANINI AMEDEA F WIMBLEDON
KENDALL CLAUDIA F CLAUDIA DAPHNE
KERNAGHAN LESLEY F BTS
KIRBY JEREMY M WORCESTERSHIRE
KIRK TOBY M ENSOFT HERTS
KIRKPATRICK STEWART M LINCS
KLEANTHOUS MARK M TEAM IRONMATE BEDFORDSHIRE
KLIMOWICZ EMMA F WELLAND VALLEY TRI LEICESTERSHIRE
KNOX PAUL M SURREY
KOHANZAD RAD M SERPENTINE LONDON
KUMLEBEN SUSAN F COUNTY (OPTIONAL)
LAMBERT CHRIS M
LANDE JEN F HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES BEACONSFIELD
LANE KEVIN M SUCCESS CYCLING
LANGMAN SOPHIE F HAMPSTEAD TRI CLUB
LASKOW-POOLEY DAVID M OXFORD TRI WEST MALLING
LATHAM JONATHAN M TRI FORCE HERTS
LAUCKNER DAVID M TWEED TRIATHLON CLUB BERWICK UPON TWEED
LE GOOD GRAHAM M WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS OXFORDSHIRE
LEE AVA F EAST LONDON RUNNERS LONDON
LEE DANIEL M EAST LONDON RUNNERS
LEES BRIAN M GRANGEMOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB SCOTLAND
LENTON ROSS M DYNAMIC FITNESS NORFOLK
LEONARD ADRIAN M GOG TRIATHLON CONWY
LERWILL TIM M BATH AMPHIBIANS TRIATHLON CLUB BRADFORD ON AVON
LIGHTFOOT ALAN M THAMES TURBO SURREY
LIMB DAVID M NOTTS
LOCKHEAD SARAH F
LONGMUIR JOHN M TRI TEAM GLOS
LUSTY PAUL M NOTTINGHAM
LYONS MARK M DRV LONDON
MACKIE HELEN F TORBAY TRI CLUB DEVON
MACLEOD LAURA F CHESHIRE
MALLOL WRIGHT MONICA F HUNTINGDONSHIRE
MALTBY JOHN M CHISLEHURST
MALTBY REECE M LEICESTERSHIRE
MANGELSHOT KIMBERLEY F MERIDIAN TRI HERTS
MANNIX CLARE M MISS LINCOLNSHIRE
MARTIN JILL F OAKHAM
MATTHEWS DARREN M TEAM ZOOT EUROPE EAST SUSSEX
MAYON-WHITE ELIZABETH F ANDOVER TRIATHLON CLUB HAMPSHIRE
MCBAIN DARREN M TRINORTHUMBERLAND NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
MCCANN PAULA F
MCCLURE HELEN F VELO CLUB GODALMING HASLEMERE SURREY
MCCOMBE TAMARA F NA SURREY
MCKINNELL MICHAEL M
MCNICHOLAS BECKY F EPSOM TRIATHLON CLUB
MEDDINGS OLIVIA F RUTLAND
MELTON KATY F RACE HUB NOTTS
MERRITT SIMON M
MILK OLIVER M TRI-ANGLIA NORFOLK
MONTON ROBERT M SEVENOAKS
MORRISON PAUL M GREENWICH TRITONS
MOZAYANI TESSA F BRISTOL
MULLINGS JASON M MARKET HARBOROUGH
NASH STUART M GENEVA
NEAL JANE F ZOOM TRI BOURNEMOUTH
NEAL DAVID M ZOOM TRI BOURNEMOUTH
NETTLESHIP MARY F FUL ON TRI
NEWMAN NICK M MR LONDON
NEWMAN-SMITH ALEX M
NICHOLL RACHEL F HORSHAM
NOEL DEBORAH F TRI FORCE ST ALBANS
O'GRADY JOHN M HERTS
O'KEEFE PAUL M HORSHAM AMPHIBIANS WEST SUSSEX
O'SULLIVAN MICK M TRENT PARK MIDDLESEX
OBRIEN KARL M
ONIONS MIK M BRIGHTON TRI CLUB BRIGHTON
OSBORN ROB M RACE RAPID
OSBORNE-SMITH ANDREW M STAMFORD
OSGATHORPE JULIAN M DORSET
OWEN CHRIS M
PAGE SORCHA F KENT
PAINE STEVEN M TRI CAMP TFN RACE TEAM DERBY
PAINE LAURA F THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES
PALMER GARRY M SPORTSTEST BEDNALL, STAFFORD
PATEL MAHESH M RADLETT
PATTINSON MARK M THE STRAGGLERS-STRAGGTRI SURREY
PAUFFLEY SIMON M PACTRAC CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PAULL HANNAH F CALDICOT
PICTON WILLIAM M ADWICK TRI CLUB PONTEFRACT
PITCAIRN RICHARD M FREEDOM TRI HERTS
PITTS ANNIE F OAKHAM
PLEDGE DAVID M N/A LINCOLNSHIRE
PLEWES ANTHONY M TRENT PARK RC
POPLAWSKI MAX M BUCKS
PORTE ALEXANDER M
POWELL MARIA F BRISTOL
POWELL MEGAN F CLAPHAM CHASERS LONDON
POWIS JACK M STROUD
PUGH JOHN M LONDON
QUAYLE PATRICK M LONDON
RADFORD PAUL M ABINGDON VALE TRI CLUB KENT
READER JAMES M TRI PRESTON FARNBOROUGH
READING CHARLIE M RUTLAND
REDGATE KAREN F 100 PERCENT TRI NOTTINGHAM
REES STUART M WVTRI
REES CARA F WVTRI
RENDALL TONY M BOURNEMOUTH
RENNIE NATALIE F WVTRI
RICHARDS BILLY M RACE HUB TRIATHLON CLUB
RICHARDSON DANIEL M PACTRAC NR OUNDLE
RICHARDSON ALAN M ENGLAND
RICKMAN ROBERT M OXFORDTRI
RILEY ELLIE F WINDRUSH TRI CLUB
ROBERTS PAUL M WREXHAM TRI
ROBERTSON CATHY F TOTAL TRANSITION TRIATHLON MERSEYSIDE
ROBERTSON PAUL M TOTAL TRANSITION TRIATHLON CLUB WIRRAL
ROBERTSON IAN M NORTHANTS TRI NORTHAMPTON
ROGERS JILL F NEW MILTON
ROGERS-TIZARD WILLIAM M MR LONDON
ROSILLO ADAM M
ROTHWELL ALEX M VICEROYS SURREY
RUHIER MARK M LOUTH TRI LINCS
RUSHTON NICKI F TRIEASY CHORLEY
RUSSELL PAUL M MELTON MOWBRAY
RYAN LUKE M 9ENDURANCE TRI DORSET
RYDER ALASDAIR M RUTLAND
SALISBURY INGRID F
SAMWAYS MICHAEL M MR CAMBRIDGESHIRE
SANDFORD KATE F
SARGEANT ARTHUR M RAF SPALDING
SHARMAN MATTHEW M
SHARP JOHN M LOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB SOUTH COCKERINGTON
SHARP ELLIOT M TRI VECTOR RACING GATESHEAD
SHAW CHRIS M PETERBOROUGH
SHAW IAN M THAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB
SHEEN TONI F SYTRI
SHEPHERD DAVID M TEAM CHERWELL MILCOMBE
SHEPHERD DENISE F TEAM CHERWELL
SHEPHERD MABEL F BEACHBOROUGH TRIATHLON CLUB BANBURY
SHERRY KARL M TRI-ANGLIA NORWICH NORFOLK
SHOEMAKE GARY M OAKHAM
SIM YAN TING (JAIME) F TRI LONDON LONDON
SIMMS STUART M VICEROYS WALTON ON THAMES
SINSKI MARK M NOTTINGHAM
SITTON ALASTAIR M LINCOLNSHIRE
SKILLINGS MIKE M ESSEX
SLANN LAURENCE M CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB CHESHIRE
SLATER EDWARD M RUGBY TRIATHLON CLUB RUGBY
SMEETON CORMAC M STAMFORD
SMITH SUSAN F LONG EATON TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
SMITH IAN M MERCEDES AMG F1 TRI CLUB NORTHANTS
SMITH GARY M PACTRI NORTH SOMERSET
SMITH DEANNA F STAFFORDSHIRE
SMITH BOO F HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES
SMYTH MICHAEL M BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD READING
SPENCER TOM M RAF TRI NOTTINGHAM
SPENCER NIKKIE F SHORTLANDS
SPENCER GARY M NORTH DEVON TRIATHLETES SHORTLANDS
SPENCER TIM M MR ESSEX
SPENCER JOE M UEA TRIATHLON CLUB
STAMMERS CLAIRE F BECCLES TRIATHLON CLUB
STEPHENSON MAT M CHESHIRE
STEVENS RICHARD M NA EPPING ESSEX
STEVENSON MARY F WEYBRIDGE, SURREY
STOKES CHRIS M TRI SWIM COACHING BANBURY
STUCKEY LIZ F WITHAM RUNNING CLUB ESSEX
SUTTON LEE M PETERBOROUGH
TATE BRIT F LEEDS BRADFORD TRI WEST YORKSHIRE
TAYLOR SIMON M BRIGHTON TRI CLUB EAST SUSSEX
TAYLOR SARAH F NORFOLK
TAYLOR ALEXANDER M LEICESTER
TEMPLEMAN MARION F TEAM KENNET
THELWELL PAUL M TOTAL TRANSITION TRIATHLON CLUB
THOMAS DAVID M TVT
THOMAS VERNON M LONDON
THORBY REBECCA F TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB NORFOLK
THORNLEY ROY M 9 ENDURANCE TRI CLUB DORSET
TIBBLES JANET F MRS HERTS
TIPPETT KIERA F WHITTYS SPORT THERAPY ESSEX
TROOP SIMON M TEAM TRIGURU OLDHAM
TROTZIER THOMAS M DRV LONDON
TRUDE SACHA F BEDFORD HARRIERS
TURNBULL JONATHAN M ENSOFT
TWITCHETT MARY F CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB CAMBS
UNDERHILL DAYMIAN M RAF TRIATHLON SHROPSHIRE
VARLEY STEVE M
VELASQUEZ MARGARITA F PETERBOROUGH
VELO VICTOR M LES STABLES FRANCE
VOOGHT KATIE F TRI VECTOR RACING
WALKER RICHARD M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NEWARK
WALKER GARY M SWAT NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
WALKER DAVE M CARDIFF TRIATHLETES CAERDYDD
WALSH STEVE M WEST MALLING
WALSH STEVE M COLT LANCASHIRE
WALSH PHOEBE F CLAPHAM CHASERS LONDON
WALTERS RICHARD M BRECON TRIATHLON CLUB POWYS
WARD DAVID M BRJ RUN AND TRI
WATKINSON PAUL M DRV
WEBB LIZZIE F NA NORTH KILWORTH
WEEDON MATTHEW M NOTTINGHAM
WESTON ROSIE F TEAM CHERWELL LOWER TADMARTON
WESTROPE CLAIRE F SPA STRIDERS RUGBY
WHALEN OSCAR M TRI3 SLEAFORD LINCOLNSHIRE
WHEAT PAUL M COALVILLE TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTER
WHEELER MELANIE F BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB BOSTON LINCS
WHEELER ALAN M SKEGNESS TRIATHLON CLUB BOSTON
WHITE PETER M CHESHIRE
WHITE THOMAS M RAF TRIATHLON OXFORDSHIRE
WHITELAW KRIS M TRI VECTOR RACING NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
WICKHAM BEN M LES STABLES TRI CAMPS
WILCOCK DAVID M LEAMINGTON SPA
WILLCOX TERESA F THAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB MIDDLESEX
WILLETT KEVIN M BEDFORD HARRIERS BEDS
WILLIAMS CALUM M CLAPHAM CHASERS UK
WILLS CAROLINE F
WILLSON SIMON M DERBYSHIRE
WINCHESTER ABBY F RAF WOLVERHAMPTON
WINTER JEREMY M 7OAKS TRI CLUB
WINTERTON JACK M LONDON TRI
WINTERTON PAUL M
WINTERTON MARK M
WIZARD JAMES M LOUGHBOROUGH TRI NORTHAMPTON
WOOD KAREN F KINGS LYNN TRIATHLON CLUB NORFOLK
WORNER ROBERT M CAMBS
WORTHINGTON WILLOW F PACTRAC CAMBS
WRIGLEY PETER M GREENLIGHTPT BUCKINGHAM
WYLIE DOUG M ELY TRI CLUB ELY
YATES RICHARD M RAF MAIDENHEAD
YOUNG HAYDN M RUTLAND RUNNING AND TRI CLUB OAKHAM
ZAKORCHEMNEY STEFAN M