Registrations for Race: Vitruvian



Surname Name Gender Organisation / Club Residence/County
ALDRIDGE TOM M
ALEXANDER DARREN M TEAM CHERWELL OXON
ANDERSON IAIN M RAF TRIATHLON AYRSHIRE
ANDREWS BEN M
ARGLES ROBERT M FUL-ON TRI LONDON
ARTHUR ISSY F
ASHBY JAMES M ASHBOURNE UTTOXETER
ASHER PENNY F CAMBRIDGE
ASTALL JENNY F SOUTHAMPTON TRI CLUB SOUTHAMPTON
ATKINSON DEAN M
BAKER ADAM M RAFT
BARCLAY-WAUGH JESSICA F UK
BARDEN OWEN M MERSEY TRI
BATHURST CAROL F HEREFORDSHIRE
BATHURST NIGEL M HAMPSHIRE
BAXTER-SMITH KATHARINE F W&DAC HANNINGTON
BEDDIS IAN M MONMOUTH TR CLUB / TEAM NEWTRI HEREFORDSHIRE
BELFIELD HARRISON M STAFFORD
BELL TOM M WREAKE AND SOAR VALLEY AC LEICESTERSHIRE
BENDLE GEORGINA F N/A
BENNETT MICHAEL M RAF TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION BURY ST EDMUNDS
BERKELEY JAMES M STRATFORD-UPON-AVON
BERRYMAN ANDREW M COUNTY (OPTIONAL)
BERTUZZI STEVE M NOT SPECIFIED
BEWS IAN M STAMFORD
BICKERTON THOMAS M UOTC WARWICKSHIRE
BIRD STUART M TEWKESBURY TRI
BOYS HARRY M LONDON
BUCKENHAM DAVID M TRI-ANGLIA NORFOLK
BUDWORTH JOHN M LONG EATON TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
BURCH SIMON M CHESAPEAKE ROAD RUNNERS DERBY
CANN JEROME M MIDDLESEX
CANNON RIK M RAF
CARTER JANE F COVENTRY TRIATHLETES WEST MIDLANDS
CATLEY MIKE M 53/ELEVEN BRIGG
CHIDWICK JAMES M LEICESTERSHIRE
CLARE ANDY M TVT BERKSHIRE
CLARKE NICK M SISU RACING
CLARKE DEBBIE F SERPENTINE LONDON
COLGAN SHAUN M SOUTH CHESHIRE TRIATHLETES NANTWICH
COOPER HELEN F RAF TRI WILTSHIRE
CROFT ANDREW M OTCF
CROWTHER ELIZABETH F
CUNNINGHAM ROSS M SPEEDHUB TRI CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
CURTIS MICHAEL M HERTFORDSHIRE
DAVIS HOWARD M TRI-FORCE HITCHIN
DAWSON ALAN M TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
DICKENS PAUL M SUFFOLK
DICKENS STEPHEN M CORBY
DIXON CHRIS M GIANT KENDAL CUMBRIA
DOBSON THOMAS M RAF TRIATHLON LINCOLNSHIRE
DOBSON ANDREW M GRIMSBY TRI CLUB
DONNELLY MARK M LONDON
DOUGLAS STEFAN M RUTLAND
DOUTHWAITE CHARLIE M NORTH DEVON
DYE MATT M HAMPSHIRE
EDE JUSTIN M ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION BICESTER
EDMUNDS BLAKE M
ELLIS ANDY M FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS SUFFOLK
FURNISS JOSH M
GARDINER NEIL M STRATFORD ATHLETIC CLUB
GAVELLE JOE M SHEFFIELD
GIBBON JENNY F NOTTINGHAM
GOODFELLOW PETER M SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB SHEFFIELD
GRAHAM OWEN M ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION
GRINDAL PAUL M BISHOPS STORTFORD
GUBBINS MICHAEL M CHESHIRE
HANCOX SIMON M MVH DERBY
HANLEY RORY M
HARPER KRISTIE F RAF TRI CARMARTHENSHIRE
HARRIS BEN M
HARTLEY CRAIG M RAF TRIATHLON WAKEFIELD
HARVEY STEVE M WIRRAL
HASLAM MARIA F
HESP JULIAN M LINCSQUAD LINCOLNSHIRE
HILLYER CHARLES M SAC PARENTS LEICS
HOBSON JACQUELINE F COVTRI/BORN TO BIKE WARWICKSHIRE
HORTON WILLIAM M LONDON
HORTON PAUL M LINCOLN TRI WALESBY, LINCOLNSHIRE
HOUCHIN ROLAND M PICKWORTH, STAMFORD
HUNT NICOLA F HAMPSHIRE
INGRAM BEN M NORTH LUFFENHAM
ISTED IAN M MAIDSTONE
JACKA RHIAN F WEST YORKSHIRE
JACKSON PAUL M GRIMSBY TRIATHLON CLUB NORTH EAST LINCOLNSHIRE
JOHNSON PAUL M
KEEP ROB M LOUTH TRI CLUB MABLETHORPE
KEMP DAN M RAF TRI WILTSHIRE
KHOSRAVI SARAH F SURREY
KING RUPERT M ASHBOURNE TRI CLUB DERBYSHIRE
KNIGHT SAMANTHA F DEAL TRI KENT
KOENIG HOLLY F WVTRI
LA HAUSSE SARAH F FUL ON TRI TRIATHLON CLUB SURREY
LINGHAM ANNOUSHKA M CAMBRIDGESHIRE
LITTLEWOOD SAM M RAPTC TRIATHLON
MARRIAGE THOMAS M CLAPHAM CHASERS
MASON ANDY M BRAT WARWICKSHIRE
MCDERMOTT STACEY F HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS
MCDERMOTT DANIEL M HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS
MCDONALD NEIL M WELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC
MEDDINGS OLIVIA F RUTLAND
MERRITT SIMON M
MIDGLEY RICHARD M GRANTHAM
MOORE TIM M ESSEX
MORRIS WILLIAM M RUTLAND
MURRISON SOPHIA F WILTSHIRE
NASH ANDREW M ROYAL AIR FORCE WREXHAM
NAY ELIZABETH F CLAPHAM CHASERS
O'CONNOR CAROL F LES STABLES TRI CAMPS WAKEFIELD
O'NEILL KATY F DO3 SQUAD WARWICKSHIRE
OSBORNE-SMITH ANDREW M STAMFORD
PADMORE HAZEL F BRAT WORCESTERSHIRE
PARKER CHARLES M SQUARE MILE TRI LONDON
PARKER TARA F WITRI
PEABODY ANDREW M LINCOLNSHIRE
PEART DAVID M CHESHIRE
PEART JULIE-ANN F ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION CHESHIRE
PERRY JOE M LONDON
POLSON PEDRO M CAMBS
PORTER JOANNA F LEICESTERSHIRE
POUND ISABELLE F SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB SHEFFIELD
POWELL GARY M RAF TRI SHIPLEY
PRICE RODGER M NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE
PRIEST DARREN M RAF TRIATHLON CAMBS
REDMAN BEN M CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB CAMBS
REES SIMON M
RICHARDSON IAN M EAST ESSEX TRI CLUB ESSEX
ROWLEDGE IAN M WEST MIDLANDS
RUSSELL PAUL M MELTON MOWBRAY
RYDER MATT M
SAMWELL DUNCAN M TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON NORFOLK
SCOTT PHILIP M BIRMINGHAM
SHOOTER RICHARD M LONDON
SKILLING RON M KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB ALTRINCHAM, CHESHIRE
SMITH SUSAN F LONG EATON TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
SMITH MARK M BORN2TRI
SMYTH MEGAN F BELPARK TRIATHLON CLUB DUNDRUM
SPARKES TONY M SUFFOLK
SQUIRES RUSSELL M ROYAL NAVY TRIATHLON
STEPHENSON NICK M
STORR TIM M LINCOLN
TAPPIN JACK M HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB HAVERHILL
TEIGE NICK M MVH TRI CLUB LECIESTERSHIRE
TELFER ALEXANDER M SLEAFORD STRIDERS
THOMAS DAVID M WARWICKSHIRE
TRAVERS GUY M WDAC NORTHANTS
WADDY STEWART M
WALTON EMILY KATE F TEAM ERDINGER CHIPPENHAM
WATSON OLIVER M LEICESTER
WATT RICHARD M
WEBB SAMANTHA F
WELFARE MARK M
WHEAT PAUL M COALVILLE TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTER
WHITE MARIE F BOLSOVER CC/NDRC
WICKHAM BEN M LES STABLES TRI CAMPS
WILLIS HOLLY F SWINDON TRIATHLON CLUB WILTS
WINCHESTER ABBY F RAF WOLVERHAMPTON
WINTER JAMES M WILLESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB SHEFFIELD
WORDSWORTH ANNA F COVENTRY TRIATHLETES
WRIGHT TRACY F AGC TRIATHLON HAMPSHIRE