Registrations for Race: Vitruvian



Surname Name Gender Organisation / Club Residence/County
ALDRIDGE TOM M
ARGLES ROBERT M FUL-ON TRI LONDON
ASHER PENNY F CAMBRIDGE
BAKER ADAM M RAFT
BARCLAY-WAUGH JESSICA F UK
BEDDIS IAN M MONMOUTH TR CLUB / TEAM NEWTRI HEREFORDSHIRE
BELFIELD HARRISON M STAFFORD
BERTUZZI STEVE M NOT SPECIFIED
BICKERTON THOMAS M UOTC WARWICKSHIRE
BIRD STUART M TEWKESBURY TRI
BOYS HARRY M LONDON
BUDWORTH JOHN M LONG EATON TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
BURCH SIMON M CHESAPEAKE ROAD RUNNERS DERBY
CANN JEROME M MIDDLESEX
CARTER JANE F COVENTRY TRIATHLETES WEST MIDLANDS
CATLEY MIKE M 53/ELEVEN BRIGG
CLARE ANDY M TVT BERKSHIRE
CLARKE NICK M SISU RACING
COLGAN SHAUN M SOUTH CHESHIRE TRIATHLETES NANTWICH
COOPER HELEN F RAF TRI WILTSHIRE
CROFT ANDREW M OTCF
CROWTHER ELIZABETH F
DAVIS HOWARD M TRI-FORCE HITCHIN
DICKENS PAUL M SUFFOLK
DICKENS STEPHEN M CORBY
DIXON CHRIS M GIANT KENDAL CUMBRIA
DOBSON THOMAS M RAF TRIATHLON LINCOLNSHIRE
DONNELLY MARK M LONDON
DOUGLAS STEFAN M RUTLAND
DYE MATT M HAMPSHIRE
EDE JUSTIN M ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION BICESTER
ELLIS ANDY M FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS SUFFOLK
FURNISS JOSH M
GRINDAL PAUL M BISHOPS STORTFORD
HANCOX SIMON M MVH DERBY
HARTLEY CRAIG M RAF TRIATHLON WAKEFIELD
HESP JULIAN M LINCSQUAD LINCOLNSHIRE
HILLYER CHARLES M SAC PARENTS LEICS
HOBSON JACQUELINE F COVTRI/BORN TO BIKE WARWICKSHIRE
INGRAM BEN M NORTH LUFFENHAM
KEMP DAN M RAF TRI WILTSHIRE
KHOSRAVI SARAH F SURREY
KOENIG HOLLY F WVTRI
LA HAUSSE SARAH F FUL ON TRI TRIATHLON CLUB SURREY
MARRIAGE THOMAS M CLAPHAM CHASERS
MCDONALD NEIL M WELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC
MEDDINGS OLIVIA F RUTLAND
O'NEILL KATY F DO3 SQUAD WARWICKSHIRE
PEABODY ANDREW M LINCOLNSHIRE
PEART DAVID M CHESHIRE
PEART JULIE-ANN F ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION CHESHIRE
PORTER JOANNA F LEICESTERSHIRE
PRIEST DARREN M RAF TRIATHLON CAMBS
RICHARDSON IAN M EAST ESSEX TRI CLUB ESSEX
SHOOTER RICHARD M LONDON
SKILLING RON M KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB ALTRINCHAM, CHESHIRE
SMITH SUSAN F LONG EATON TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
SPARKES TONY M SUFFOLK
STEPHENSON NICK M
STORR TIM M LINCOLN
TAPPIN JACK M HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB HAVERHILL
TEIGE NICK M MVH TRI CLUB LECIESTERSHIRE
THOMAS DAVID M WARWICKSHIRE
WATSON OLIVER M LEICESTER
WATT RICHARD M
WHEAT PAUL M COALVILLE TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTER
WICKHAM BEN M LES STABLES TRI CAMPS
WORDSWORTH ANNA F COVENTRY TRIATHLETES